Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 KINCADE HANSEN
- 3 BRENLEE FORDHAM
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON STOUT
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 ZACHARY DICKINSON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEFF ROGERS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 4 BRYAN ROGERS
- CHARLES NEWKIRK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 3 RIANNE WOOD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 BRAXTIN WATTERSON
- 3 TYLER COTE
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 HARRISON DOPPELT
- DUSTY GOSCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 SHIANNE ADAIR
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 JAMES ZARR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- 4 JOEY FORESTA
- 5 JUSTIN GARNER
- 6 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 7 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 8 HOLDEN MOSHER
- JOSHUA PETERSON
- DUNCAN BILES
- HUNTER BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT MOSHER
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 LOGAN PERKINS
- CHAYSE TURNER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW CALLOR
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 TRISTAN GLOVER
- 4 ZACHARY PETERSON
- JOSHUA GEE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 B J MCKINLAY
- 3 CHASE CLARK
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- ZACHARY JIMENEZ
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM PAGE
- 2 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 3 SEAN HOWARD
- 4 GREG ALLEN
- ZACKARY RAWLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 2 RYAN KING
- 3 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 4 KADEN WILKERSON
- 5 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 6 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JOHN ALVEY
- 3 DYLAN COLLINGS
- DOUG CALLOR
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 6 ANNA NEWKIRK
- 7 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- SOPHIA FORESTA
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 SHEA SHAW
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 KAITLYN PRICE
- 3 LUCY BILES
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 DALLAS MOSHER
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 KODY KUNZE
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 ZACHARY DICKINSON
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 SPENCER PRAWITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN SMITH
- 2 COLTON DALE
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social