Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 GALEN CARTER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- TAYLOR TAUL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE SPENCER
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- 5 STEVE OLSON
- BRETT SMITH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 DANE MILLER
- 4 DEONTE PATTERSON
- 5 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 6 KYSON WILCOX
- 7 DALTON VICKERS
- 8 BRYKER DURAN
- LUKE TANNER
- KADEN SPENCER
- DAX TANNER
- ISABELLE GONZALEZ
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- ZANE TANNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 2 COLTON THOMAS
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- 4 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 5 OZDEN JENSEN
- 6 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 7 ALEX ZESIGER
- 8 CAMERON GRAY
- TYLER DEARTH
- COLIN JACKSON
- GAVIN SAUNDERS
- BRADEN NEWTON
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- HARLEY HALL
- MYKENNA ROLFE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GABE NOORDA
- 2 OWEN SYLVESTER
- 3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 TY SMITH
- 5 SAM GALATI
- 6 JERNEY ELLIS
- 7 GAJE SAUNDERS
- 8 TYLER SHELTON
- GAGE TURNER
- HARLEY GAERTE
- BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 3 TYLER ANDREWS
- 4 TYSON ZESIGER
- 5 LAUREN COTE
- 6 LIAM VENTER
- 7 BRANDON NEWTON
- CHASE AVONDET
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLIN GOSSETT
- 2 BROCK DAWSON
- 3 KYLIE MONROE
- 4 JOSHUA CORDOVA
- 5 KADEN POWELL
- LANDON ROLFE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DALTON DAY
- 2 ANDREW FRISCHKNECHT
- 3 BRADY GREEN
- 4 ANTHONY ORN
- CASEY BARRY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 COLTON THOMSON
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 TREVOR HIEBERT
- AUSTIN SAUNDERS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK FOWKES
- 2 TAVISH MONROE
- 3 MEYER CONELY
- 4 TRISTON FRISCHKNECHT
- MADISON ORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 JEFF LAFORETT
- 3 KYLEE KIRKHAM
- HUNTER TUFT
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 2 DAMIEN PALMER
- 3 JORDAN BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DONOVAN WILCOX
- 2 TROY MUIR
- 3 BRIAN TIFFANY
- 4 WADE SPRATT
- 5 FRANK GOSSETT
- 6 SCOTT MARKEWITZ
- BOB SYLVESTER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 LUCAS BARTON
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- CARSON SPENCER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIDGER FERRE
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 4 KOLBIE TIFFANY
- 5 COLE DAWSON
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 IAN CONNER
- 3 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 5 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS
- JACOB AXTELL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- 5 EASTON LLEWELYN
- CHAYSE TURNER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 2 DANNY DOPPELT
- 3 COLBY MCGUIRE
- 4 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
- BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 NICK DURAN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR SUCESE
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 4 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 5 GREG ALLEN
- 6 D J FINLINSON
- 7 TAYLOR TAUL
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- 5 CHRIS ROWLEY
- 6 GREG BAUMGART
- 7 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 8 MARK KELLY
- NATE MORGAN
- MIKE MISH
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 MEGAN LARSEN
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 T J ETTINGER
- 3 JACK KELLY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 WYATT MOSHER
- 3 NIKOLAI GONZALEZ
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- 4 ALEX CLIFT
- TYLER COTE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 SEBASTIAN LARSEN
- 4 DAMIAN DYMOND
- NICK ALLEN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 KADEN WILKERSON
- 3 CHAD FRANKLIN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 KRIS PARK
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- DAVID PARK
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA MILLER
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
- ARLENE ERVIN
Social