Race Results
Race Date: 2009-09-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- MYLES DUNEHEW
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 5 NICK ALLEN
- ZANE KETCHUM
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 STEVE OLSON
- BRETT SMITH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 BRYKER DURAN
- 3 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 4 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 5 KYSON WILCOX
- 6 MASON HEPWORTH
- 7 TIA ROCHETTE
- 8 CASH CARLISLE
- ATTICUS GOSSETT
- JADEN FLOREZ
- DALTON VICKERS
- KARSON JESSUP
- TY TESCH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PETE GATES
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 4 IZAIAH SMITH
- 5 KINYON CARTER
- 6 COLE HRABE
- 7 NATE AITKEN
- 8 MORGAN REES
- COLTEN MCKAY
- HOLDEN BROWN
- XANDER OLESEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 2 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 3 CARSON LOY
- 4 KARSON BURROWS
- 5 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- 6 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 8 KEEGAN STEIGER
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- CLAY DEHEER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JERNEY ELLIS
- 2 JACK NILSEN
- 3 TYLER SHELTON
- 4 LAUREN COTE
- 5 ALEX FLESHER
- TAYSON WILSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KADEN POWELL
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 KYLIE MONROE
- JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER MOSS
- 2 ZACK AITKEN
- 3 LEXI STEVENS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 3 CHANDLER BURGESS
- JORDAN PALMER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 TAVISH MONROE
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 MCKENA SMITH
- 5 WILLS NILSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN NAUD
- 2 JORDAN MCNAIR
- 3 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- 4 MASON SHIPMAN
- 5 RONNIE CHIPMAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ OGDEN
- 2 CODY HARRIS
- 3 PETE SMITH
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN PALMER
- 2 JORDAN BAILEY
- 3 MORGAN SMITH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ALEX LUNA
- 2 TODD HIXSON
- 3 STEVE KERKMAN
- 4 KELLY DAY
- 5 AARON SMITH
- 6 HAL GAERTE
- FRANK GOSSETT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 LUCAS BARTON
- DEAGAN BRAZELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 ISAAC HEPWORTH
- 3 SAM GALATI
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 BRIDGER FERRE
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
- KELTON VICKERS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- 5 DALTON DAY
- 6 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 7 JACOB AXTELL
- 8 COLIN GOSSETT
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 COLTON THOMSON
- 3 ANDREW WACHTER
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN RICCI
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 NICK DURAN
- ZACHERY ATKIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 KOLIN POWELL
- 3 AUSTIN HEPWORTH
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- WYATT HOPKINS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 CALEB WALLER
- BRAXTON THOMSON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 ZACH DILLEY
- 3 JAYSON GRAY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SHELBY SPRATT
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- HUNTER BROWN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- 4 TYLER COTE
- 5 ALEX CLIFT
- WYATT MCKAY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 4 B J MCKINLAY
- ZACHARY JIMENEZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 JUSTIN CAYIAS
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ADDIE STEWART
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 MICHELLE LEMON
- NICOLE MONROE
Social