Race Results
Race Date: 2009-06-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- 4 STEVE SPENCER
- 5 STEVE OLSON
- 6 RICHARD STANLEY
- 7 BRETT SMITH
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRYKER DURAN
- 2 DEONTE PATTERSON
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
- 4 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 5 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 6 KYSON WILCOX
- 7 DANE MILLER
- 8 DALTON VICKERS
- GAVIN PERRYMAN
- KADEN SPENCER
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- JOE SUMMERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 3 CAMERON GRAY
- 4 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 5 COLTON THOMAS
- 6 CARSON LOY
- 7 OZDEN JENSEN
- 8 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- OWEN RASMUSSEN
- MIKE LONGWORTH
- TYLER DEARTH
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CANYON JONES
- 2 SAM GALATI
- 3 OWEN SYLVESTER
- 4 TY SMITH
- 5 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- 6 JACOB REESE
- 7 HARLEY GAERTE
- ISAIAH OCANA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 3 TYLER SHELTON
- 4 CHASE AVONDET
- 5 EMIRIE STILES
- 6 LAUREN COTE
- 7 ALEX MILLER
- 8 ANDREW REESE
- ELIJAH WALDRON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLIN GOSSETT
- 2 BROCK DAWSON
- 3 KADEN POWELL
- 4 KYLIE MONROE
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 3 ANDREW FRISCHKNECHT
- 4 DALTON DAY
- 5 BRADY GREEN
- 6 CASEY BARRY
- 7 JORDAN PALMER
- ANTHONY ORN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 5 AUSTIN SAUNDERS
- 7 AUSTIN WOOLLEY
- JASON DORITY
- BAILEE PROCTOR
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MEYER CONELY
- 2 TAVISH MONROE
- 3 JAYDEN PARK
- 4 TAYLOR KIRKHAM
- MADISON ORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEFF LAFORETT
- 2 ANTHONY MARTELIZ
- 3 KYLEE KIRKHAM
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN HAMILTON
- 2 MORGAN SMITH
- 3 AUSTIN WEST
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PERRY
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 KELLY DAY
- 4 CURTIS BARTON
- 5 JUSTIN HILL
- 6 TODD WOOLLEY
- FRANK GOSSETT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 JACOB BAKER
- 4 LUCAS BARTON
- HAIDEN MORGAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 GABE NOORDA
- 4 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 5 JAMES ZARR
- JACOB STANLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 4 COLE DAWSON
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 BRIDGER FERRE
- 4 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 5 IAN CONNER
- 6 HUNTER TAYLOR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 ALEX BERG
- COLBY JORGENSEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN RICCI
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 4 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
- BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 NICK DURAN
- 4 DANIEL ALLEN
- 5 A J PARKER
- 6 PATRICK FOWKES
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 TREVOR SUCESE
- 3 KOLIN POWELL
- BRADEN FREEMAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- 4 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 5 CALEB WALLER
- 6 GREG ALLEN
- 8 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- D J FINLINSON
- DAMIEN PALMER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 BLAKE LEE
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
- 4 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 5 ALEXANDRA GREN
- NICK ALVEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 CHRIS CLIFT
- 5 TONY LEMON
- 6 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 7 GARY WALLER
- 8 MATT SPENCER
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- BRENT BARTON
- GREG BAUMGART
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 4 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 5 MEGAN LARSEN
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 WYATT MCKAY
- 4 ALEX CLIFT
- DEVIN JONES
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- TYLER COTE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JAKE EGLINTINE
- 2 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 3 YURI YASSIN
- 4 KINCADE HANSEN
- 5 SEBASTIAN LARSEN
- 6 B J MCKINLAY
- NICK ALLEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON OLSON
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- 4 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- JUSTIN CAYIAS
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 KRIS PARK
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 STEVE SPENCER
- DAVID PARK
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA MILLER
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 ADDIE STEWART
- 4 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 6 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 7 ARLENE ERVIN
- NICOLE MONROE
Social