Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 MICHEAL ERVIN
- TAYLOR TAUL
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MATT SPENCER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 BRYKER DURAN
- 4 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 5 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 6 KYSON WILCOX
- 7 MADDOX JARVIS
- 8 GAVIN PERRYMAN
- KADEN SPENCER
- DALTON VICKERS
- JACOB PLATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ALEX ZESIGER
- 2 PETE GATES
- 3 DEEGAN MERYHEW
- 4 NATE AITKEN
- 5 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 6 PARKER OLDROYD
- 7 IZAIAH SMITH
- 8 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- ANTHONY VALDEZ
- COLTEN MCKAY
- ALIYAH BERINGER
- COLIN JACKSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON LARSON
- 2 CANYON JONES
- 3 KARSON BURROWS
- 4 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 5 CAMERON GRAY
- 6 CARSON LOY
- 7 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- GAJE SAUNDERS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LIAM VENTER
- 2 CARSON STECK
- 3 BRYN BINGHAM
- 4 EMIRIE STILES
- 5 JADE GRIFFIS
- 6 JERNEY ELLIS
- 7 LAUREN COTE
- KYAN BARLOW
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KADEN POWELL
- 2 KELTON VICKERS
- 3 TYLER GREEN
- 4 CHANDLER CARR
- 5 KYLIE MONROE
- JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 2 TYLER MOSS
- 3 HARLEY MERYHEW
- 4 ZACK AITKEN
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- JORDAN PALMER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 2 NICK ULIBARRI
- 3 MCKENA SMITH
- ELENA STANLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TAVISH MONROE
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 MEYER CONELY
- MACKENZIE MORGAN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ OGDEN
- 2 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 3 AUSTIN NAUD
- 4 AYDEN GOODFELLOW
- 5 JEFF LAFORETT
- CODY HARRIS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BILLY SCHULER
- 2 JACOB PERRY
- 3 ALEX LUNA
- 4 STEVE KERKMAN
- 5 HAL GAERTE
- 6 AARON SMITH
- 7 RICHARD STANLEY
- TODD HIXSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 3 FAITH BAIR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 SAM GALATI
- 3 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 4 ISAAC HEPWORTH
- JACOB STANLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 2 JACOB AXTELL
- 3 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 4 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 5 JORDAN EDWARDS
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 JACOB STATEN
- 4 ALEX BERG
- 5 DALTON DAY
- 6 SCOTTIE CARN
- COLBY JORGENSEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 ANDREW WACHTER
- 3 BRENDEN CODY
- PARKER BARTNICKI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 2 JUSTIN RICCI
- 3 NICK DURAN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 KOLIN POWELL
- 4 GARRETT DILLEY
- 5 JORDAN WILSON
- 6 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- MORGAN SMITH
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- 4 D J FINLINSON
- DAMIEN PALMER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 TONY LEMON
- 3 RYAN O'MEARA
- 4 KEVIN DILLEY
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON
- MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CARLEE MORF
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JUSTIN GARNER
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 WYATT MCKAY
- A J CALLOR
District / 11 / Expert
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY
- TYLER COTE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 B J MCKINLAY
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- SEBASTIAN LARSEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CHANTZ SILVER
- 3 JUSTIN CAYIAS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 SPENCER PRAWITT
- 3 SAM BUCKMILLER
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 TIFFANIE WILLDEN
- 2 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 3 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 4 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
- MICHELLE LEMON
Social