Race Results
Race Date: 2009-06-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 KINCADE HANSEN
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- 4 STEVE OLSON
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 4 BRYKER DURAN
- 5 HOLDEN BROWN
- 6 LUKE TANNER
- 7 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 8 DANE MILLER
- DAX TANNER
- ZANE TANNER
- TANNER BAUGHMAN
- KADEN SPENCER
- JARED WILSON
- DALTON VICKERS
- KYSON WILCOX
- MASON HEPWORTH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 2 KOLBY MILLER
- 3 COLTON THOMAS
- 4 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 5 ALEX ZESIGER
- 6 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 7 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 8 CAMERON GRAY
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- PARKER OLDROYD
- HARLEY HALL
- OWEN RASMUSSEN
- PETE GATES
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SAM GALATI
- 2 PRESTON LARSON
- 3 GAJE SAUNDERS
- 4 JERNEY ELLIS
- 5 HARLEY GAERTE
- 6 ISAIAH OCANA
- 7 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 8 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- JESSICA CONNER
- HAYDEN ROBERTS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 TYLER SHELTON
- 3 LAUREN COTE
- 4 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 5 TYSON ZESIGER
- ABBEY GREEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KYLIE MONROE
- 2 JOSHUA CORDOVA
- 3 COLTON ELLINGSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 DALTON DAY
- 3 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 4 BRADY GREEN
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- 6 ATTICUS MANNEBACH
- GAGE COULT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 AUSTEN COOPER
- 5 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 6 NICK ULIBARRI
- AUSTIN SAUNDERS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TAVISH MONROE
- 2 MEYER CONELY
- 3 JAYDEN PARK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEFF LAFORETT
- 2 CODY HARRIS
- 3 HUNTER TUFT
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 2 MORGAN SMITH
- 3 AUSTIN MORGAN
- TANNER ROBERTS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DONOVAN WILCOX
- 2 JACOB PERRY
- 3 ALEX LUNA
- 4 KELLY DAY
- 6 BILLY SCHULER
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 JACOB BAKER
- CARSON SPENCER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 4 GAVIN DYMOND
- 5 GABE NOORDA
- ISAAC HEPWORTH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 A J CALLOR
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 BRIDGER FERRE
- 4 JACOB AXTELL
- 5 IAN CONNER
- HUNTER TAYLOR
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 KEATON DILLEY
- 4 DANNY DOPPELT
- 5 BRENDEN CODY
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 3 JUSTIN RICCI
- 4 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 5 NICK DURAN
- 6 AUSTIN HEPWORTH
- 7 PATRICK FOWKES
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 GREG ALLEN
- 4 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- COUPER GARCIA
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 2 LEO DOPPELT
- 3 CALEB WALLER
- 4 TAYLOR TAUL
- 5 CHAD FRANKLIN
- 6 D J FINLINSON
- ALYSSA GARNER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSON GRAY
- 2 KEVIN DILLEY
- 3 TONY LEMON
- 4 CHRIS CLIFT
- 5 LEE GEDDINGS
- 6 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 7 DAVID COTE
- 8 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- BEN DYMOND
- MIKE MISH
- NATE MORGAN
- MATT SPENCER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 BREANNA WILLDEN
- AMY AXTELL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
- CARLEE MORF
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 DEVIN JONES
- 3 JUSTIN GARNER
- WYATT MOSHER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 WYATT MCKAY
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- TYLER COTE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS MOSHER
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 3 JAKE EGLINTINE
- 4 BRODY DALE
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- 4 COLBY SPRATT
- JUSTIN CAYIAS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 SPENCER PRAWITT
- KADEN WILKERSON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 KRIS PARK
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 DAVID PARK
- STEVE SPENCER
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 KENZIE SMITH
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 TIFFANIE WILLDEN
- 2 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 3 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA MILLER
- 2 ADDIE STEWART
- 3 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 4 NICOLE MONROE
- 5 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 6 MICHELLE LEMON
- WINA STURGEON
Social