Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- MYLES DUNEHEW
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 BRYAN OBLAD
- 4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 5 ZANE KETCHUM
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 7 NICK ALLEN
- MICHEAL ERVIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 2 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
- 4 DEONTE PATTERSON
- 5 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 6 ZANE TANNER
- 7 LUKE TANNER
- DAX TANNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KOLBY MILLER
- 2 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 3 JORDAN CITTE
- 4 PETE GATES
- 5 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 6 PARKER OLDROYD
- 7 IZAIAH SMITH
- 8 DANE MILLER
- XANDER OLESEN
- MORGAN REES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CANYON JONES
- 2 TY SMITH
- 3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 5 KARSON BURROWS
- 6 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- 7 HARLEY GAERTE
- HAYDEN ROBERTS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TAYSON WILSON
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 JADE GRIFFIS
- 4 TYLER SHELTON
- 5 EMIRIE STILES
- 6 LAUREN COTE
- 7 ABBEY GREEN
- SHERIDAN BARTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 RYAN COLLETT
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 CHANDLER CARR
- 4 COLTON ELLINGSON
- 5 KADEN POWELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 2 COLIN GOSSETT
- 3 BRADY GREEN
- 4 LEXI STEVENS
- 5 GAGE COULT
- BAYLEE BURROWS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 2 MCKENA SMITH
- 3 KENDAL OLSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ OGDEN
- 2 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 3 AUSTIN NAUD
- 4 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- 5 WYATT FUELL
- LEVI OLSEN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MORGAN SMITH
- 2 TANNER ROBERTS
- 3 JORDAN TINGEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BILLY SCHULER
- 2 MATTHEW SANDERS
- 3 ALEX LUNA
- 4 STEVE KERKMAN
- 5 KELLY DAY
- 6 HAL GAERTE
- 7 MITCH OLSON
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- GARRETT CARLISLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 3 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 4 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 5 CARSON BRUNDLE
- BRENNAN OLSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN CONNER
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 JACOB AXTELL
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- 5 DALTON DAY
- 6 COLBY JORGENSEN
- SCOTTIE CARN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 ANDREW WACHTER
- PARKER BARTNICKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 RICH NICHOLLS
- 3 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 4 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- JACOB JOHANSEN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 TREVOR SUCESE
- JOSH FINLINSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO DOPPELT
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 CALEB WALLER
- 4 D J FINLINSON
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 JAYSON GRAY
- ASHLEY COVINGTON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN O'MEARA
- 2 TONY LEMON
- 3 KRIS PARK
- 4 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 NATE MORGAN
- 6 CHRIS CLIFT
- MATT SPENCER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- SOPHIA FORESTA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 JUSTIN GARNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- 4 TYLER BAKER
- 5 TYLER COTE
- 6 WYATT MCKAY
- ALEX CLIFT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 B J MCKINLAY
- 3 BRODY DALE
- 4 KINCADE HANSEN
- NICK ALLEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CLANCEY WELSH
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- ZACHARY JIMENEZ
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- 2 TARA MILLER
- 3 ADDIE STEWART
- 4 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 5 ARLENE ERVIN
- 6 MICHELLE LEMON
- WINA STURGEON
Social