Race Results
Race Date: 2009-10-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 TYLER COTE
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 MITCH OLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 2 BRYKER DURAN
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
- 4 MIKEL GAZTAMBIDE
- 5 GAVIN PERRYMAN
- JAXON BALES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ALEX ZESIGER
- 2 MORGAN REES
- 3 ELI BEYER
- 4 COLTON THOMAS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 2 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 3 JERIK VAN PATTEN
- 4 CARSON LOY
- BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYN BINGHAM
- 2 TYSON ZESIGER
- 3 BRONSON FRAME
- 4 LAUREN COTE
- ALEX FLESHER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 CHANDLER CARR
- 3 LEXI STEVENS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 3 KENDAL OLSON
- 4 JORDAN PALMER
- ELENA STANLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 CODY OLIVER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TODD HIXSON
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 BRIAN TIFFANY
- 4 SCOTT CARR
- RICHARD STANLEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 2 LUCAS BARTON
- 3 HAIDEN MORGAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 JACOB STANLEY
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- BRAXTON SAVAGE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 SAM GALATI
- 3 KALE TANNER
- 4 KOLBIE TIFFANY
- 5 BRENNAN OLSON
- CARSON STECK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 IAN CONNER
- 3 HUNTER TAYLOR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX BERG
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 DAKOTA GAERTE
- DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 3 ANDREW WACHTER
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 DAMIEN PALMER
- JORDAN BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSON GRAY
- 2 BILLY SCHULER
- 3 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 GREG BAUMGART
- 5 DAVID COTE
- 6 BRENT BARTON
- 7 MARK KELLY
- JACOB PERRY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 3 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 5 FAITH BAIR
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 KARLI HEALEY
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 KAITLYN PRICE
- SHELBY SPRATT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 WYATT MCKAY
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- 4 NICK ALLEN
- TYLER COTE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 3 COLBY SPRATT
- 4 B J MCKINLAY
- NICK DURAN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- 4 CAMERON OLSON
- CALEB WALLER
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 KRIS PARK
- 3 RYAN O'MEARA
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- WINA STURGEON
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 JESSICA WILLDEN
Social