Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- NICK ALLEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 MICHEAL ERVIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 BRYKER DURAN
- 3 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 4 GAVIN PERRYMAN
- 5 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 6 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 7 ZANE TANNER
- 8 DALTON VICKERS
- DAX TANNER
- MADDOX JARVIS
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- LUKE TANNER
- TIA ROCHETTE
- KARSON JESSUP
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KINYON CARTER
- 2 PARKER OLDROYD
- 3 IZAIAH SMITH
- 4 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 5 DANE MILLER
- 6 NATE AITKEN
- 7 COLTEN MCKAY
- 8 ALIYAH BERINGER
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- WYATT THOMPSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON LARSON
- 2 CANYON JONES
- 3 KOLBY MILLER
- 4 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 5 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 6 CAMERON GRAY
- 7 KARSON BURROWS
- 8 GAJE SAUNDERS
- CARSON LOY
- JESSICA CONNER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYN BINGHAM
- 2 LAUREN COTE
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- 4 JERNEY ELLIS
- 5 TAYSON WILSON
- 6 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 7 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 8 KYAN BARLOW
- ABBEY GREEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LIAM VENTER
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 KELTON VICKERS
- 5 KADEN POWELL
- 6 KYLIE MONROE
- 7 CHANDLER CARR
- BROOK HUTCHINSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 2 ZACK AITKEN
- 3 COLIN GOSSETT
- 4 LEXI STEVENS
- 5 BRADY GREEN
- JORDAN PALMER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 2 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 3 NICK ULIBARRI
- DAVIDSON TERRY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TAVISH MONROE
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 CODY OLIVER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN NAUD
- 2 CODY HARRIS
- 3 HALEN SCOTT
- 4 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- 5 WYATT FUELL
- 6 AUSTIN COTTAM
- JORDAN MCNAIR
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT COLE
- 3 PETE SMITH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PERRY
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 STEVE KERKMAN
- 4 KELLY DAY
- 5 TODD HIXSON
- 6 AARON SMITH
- 7 CURTIS BARTON
- 8 SCOTT CARR
- JUSTIN HILL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 SAM GALATI
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 4 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 5 LUCAS BARTON
- GABE NOORDA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 IAN CONNER
- 3 JACOB AXTELL
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 DALTON DAY
- 4 COLBY JORGENSEN
- SCOTTIE CARN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 BRENDEN CODY
- 3 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN RICCI
- 2 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 3 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 4 NICK DURAN
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 KOLIN POWELL
- 4 RICH NICHOLLS
- 5 WYATT HOPKINS
- JOSH FINLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 DAMIEN PALMER
- 3 BRAXTON THOMSON
- JORDAN BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSON GRAY
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- DAVID COTE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 CARLEE MORF
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 DEVIN JONES
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 WYATT MCKAY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 B J MCKINLAY
- 3 BRODY DALE
- NICK ALLEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON OLSON
- 2 CLANCEY WELSH
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- 4 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- JAMES KIRKLOW
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 D J FINLINSON
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 JESSICA WILLDEN
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 TARA MILLER
- 3 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 4 ADDIE STEWART
- 5 ARLENE ERVIN
- 6 MICHELLE LEMON
- NICOLE MONROE
Social