Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 JONAS HARMON
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 BRYAN OBLAD
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 6 BRENT BARTON
- ZANE KETCHUM
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- 4 BRETT SMITH
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 4 BRYKER DURAN
- 5 MASON RUIZ
- 6 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 7 ZANE TANNER
- 8 TIERNEY BAILEY
- CHASE HIGHAM
- DALTON VICKERS
- LUKE TANNER
- KADEN SPENCER
- DAX TANNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAY
- 2 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 3 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 4 IZAIAH SMITH
- 5 PETE GATES
- 6 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 7 MORGAN REES
- 8 PARKER OLDROYD
- OZDEN JENSEN
- NATE AITKEN
- COLE HRABE
- HARLEY HALL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TY SMITH
- 2 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 3 KARSON BURROWS
- 4 CARSON LOY
- 5 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- GAIGE CONELY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TAYSON WILSON
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- 4 TYLER SHELTON
- 5 CARSON STECK
- 6 ABBEY GREEN
- 7 LAUREN COTE
- 8 CHASE AVONDET
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 CHANDLER CARR
- 3 KYLIE MONROE
- 4 JOSHUA CORDOVA
- VINNIE PERRY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 2 ALEK MUMFORD
- 3 BRADY GREEN
- 4 GAVIN SORENSEN
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- 6 JORDAN PALMER
- 7 GAGE COULT
- 8 ZACK AITKEN
- BAYLEE BURROWS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 3 NICK ULIBARRI
- 4 AUSTIN SAUNDERS
- KYABRIE PERRY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KACEY HEBDON
- 2 TAVISH MONROE
- 3 MEYER CONELY
- 4 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 5 CODY OLIVER
- JAYDEN PARK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ OGDEN
- 2 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 3 BAILEY MAHER
- 4 JEFF LAFORETT
- 5 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- CODY HARRIS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 2 DAMIEN PALMER
- 3 MADISON GARZA
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PERRY
- 2 BILLY SCHULER
- 3 ALEX LUNA
- KELLY DAY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 SAM GALATI
- 4 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 5 JACOB STANLEY
- GARRETT CARLISLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 KOLBIE TIFFANY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 JACOB AXTELL
- 4 HUNTER TAYLOR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON DAY
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 COLTON THOMSON
- 3 ANDERS JOHNSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 2 DAKOTA MAHER
- 3 AUSTIN HEPWORTH
- 4 NICK DURAN
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 4 GREG ALLEN
- SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO DOPPELT
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- 4 CALEB WALLER
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS FLOOK
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 JASON MELTON
- 4 DAVID PARK
- 5 BRENT BARTON
- 6 TONY LEMON
- 7 CHRIS CLIFT
- 8 NATE MORGAN
- CHRIS ROWLEY
- DAVID COTE
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- MATT SPENCER
- MIKE MISH
- GREG BAUMGART
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
- MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 JUSTIN GARNER
- 3 WYATT MOSHER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 TYLER COTE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 JAKE EGLINTINE
- NICK ALLEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- CAMERON OLSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 KENZIE SMITH
- NICOLE MONROE
Social