Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- A J CALLOR
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JONAS HARMON
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 6 MICHEAL ERVIN
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 STEVE OLSON
- 5 MATT SPENCER
- 6 BRETT SMITH
- 7 MITCH OLSON
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CASH CARLISLE
- 2 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 3 BRYKER DURAN
- 4 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 5 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 6 KADEN SPENCER
- 7 DALTON VICKERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAY
- 2 KOLBY MILLER
- 3 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 4 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 5 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 6 CARSON LOY
- 7 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 8 PARKER OLDROYD
- HAYDEN LINDQUIST
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- XANDER OLESEN
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SAM GALATI
- 2 CANYON JONES
- 3 TY SMITH
- 4 JERNEY ELLIS
- 5 KARSON BURROWS
- 6 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- 7 HAYDEN ROBERTS
- 8 HARLEY GAERTE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TAYSON WILSON
- 2 PARKER QUINTON
- 3 LAUREN COTE
- 4 ABBEY GREEN
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KADEN POWELL
- 2 KELTON VICKERS
- 3 KYLIE MONROE
- 4 TYLER GREEN
- 5 CHANDLER CARR
- 6 COLTON ELLINGSON
- VINNIE PERRY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK MUMFORD
- 2 BRADY GREEN
- 3 GAGE COULT
- 5 JORDAN PALMER
- 6 LEXI STEVENS
- BAYLEE BURROWS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 2 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 3 NICK ULIBARRI
- 4 AUSTIN SAUNDERS
- 5 MCKENA SMITH
- 6 KENDAL OLSON
- KYABRIE PERRY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KACEY HEBDON
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 TAVISH MONROE
- 4 MEYER CONELY
- 5 JAYDEN PARK
- 6 TAYLOR KIRKHAM
- MACKENZIE MORGAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MORGAN SMITH
- 2 KYLEE KIRKHAM
- 3 KALDEN PICKERING
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DONOVAN WILCOX
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 BILLY SCHULER
- 4 STEVE KERKMAN
- 5 MATTHEW SANDERS
- 6 RICHARD STANLEY
- 7 MITCH OLSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- 4 JACOB STANLEY
- 5 GABE NOORDA
- GARRETT CARLISLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 4 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 5 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 6 CARSON BRUNDLE
- BRENNAN OLSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 JACOB AXTELL
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 5 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 6 HUNTER TAYLOR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 DALTON DAY
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- 6 BRANDON OLSON
- CHAYSE TURNER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 3 COLTON THOMSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 JUSTIN RICCI
- 4 NICK DURAN
- 5 TYLER COTE
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 RICH NICHOLLS
- 3 KOLIN POWELL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 JOSH FINLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB WALLER
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 D J FINLINSON
- AUSTIN MORGAN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO DOPPELT
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 BRAXTON FORDHAM
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 JAYSON GRAY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN O'MEARA
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 NATE MORGAN
- 4 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 BRENT BARTON
- 6 TONY LEMON
- 7 CHRIS ROWLEY
- 8 CHRIS CLIFT
- ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- GREG BAUMGART
- DAVID COTE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- AMY AXTELL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SHELBY SPRATT
- 3 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- KARLI HEALEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 WYATT MCKAY
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- JUSTIN GARNER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 B J MCKINLAY
- 3 BRODY DALE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 COLBY SPRATT
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 5 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 TARA MILLER
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 4 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 5 MICHELLE LEMON
- 6 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- NICOLE MONROE
Social