Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- CLINT BULLOCK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 3 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 4 CASH CARLISLE
- 5 BRYKER DURAN
- 6 MADDOX JARVIS
- 7 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 8 ZANE TANNER
- KARSON JESSUP
- DALTON VICKERS
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- LUKE TANNER
- JADEN FLOREZ
- TIA ROCHETTE
- GAVIN PERRYMAN
- DAX TANNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KINYON CARTER
- 2 ALEX ZESIGER
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 4 DEEGAN MERYHEW
- 5 NATE AITKEN
- 6 MORGAN REES
- 7 COLE HRABE
- 8 HARLEY HALL
- WYATT THOMPSON
- COLTEN MCKAY
- FINN GOLDEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CANYON JONES
- 2 CARSON LOY
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 4 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 6 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 7 CAMERON GRAY
- 8 KARSON BURROWS
- BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- ETHAN HALLEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYN BINGHAM
- 2 TYSON ZESIGER
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- 4 JADE GRIFFIS
- 5 LAUREN COTE
- 6 JERNEY ELLIS
- 7 ALEX FLESHER
- 8 SHERIDAN BARTON
- JUSTIN ERVIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 CHANDLER CARR
- KADEN POWELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 2 COLIN GOSSETT
- 3 ZACK AITKEN
- 4 HARLEY MERYHEW
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- BAYLEE BURROWS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 NICK ULIBARRI
- 3 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 4 ALLIE NEWELL
- 5 JORDAN PALMER
- 6 KENDAL OLSON
- ELENA STANLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KACEY HEBDON
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 MEYER CONELY
- 4 CODY OLIVER
- MCKENA SMITH
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN MCNAIR
- 2 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- 3 CODY HARRIS
- 4 AUSTIN COTTAM
- MASON SHIPMAN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN PALMER
- 2 JORDAN BAILEY
- 3 MORGAN SMITH
- PETE SMITH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 STEVE KERKMAN
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 BRIAN TIFFANY
- 4 TODD HIXSON
- 5 SCOTT CARR
- 6 MITCH OLSON
- 7 RICHARD STANLEY
- 8 CURTIS BARTON
- WADE SPRATT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 LUCAS BARTON
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- GARRETT CARLISLE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 ISAAC HEPWORTH
- 4 SAM GALATI
- 5 JACOB STANLEY
- 6 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- JACOB BAKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 3 KOLBIE TIFFANY
- BRENNAN OLSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 2 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 JACOB STATEN
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 5 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 6 JACOB AXTELL
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- 4 ANDREW WACHTER
- 5 ZACHERY ATKIN
- 6 JUSTIN RICCI
- NICK DURAN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 RICH NICHOLLS
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 WYATT HOPKINS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 CALEB WALLER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 TONY LEMON
- 3 GARY WALLER
- 4 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 DAVID COTE
- 6 CHRIS CLIFT
- MATT SPENCER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 KARLI HEALEY
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- 4 DEVIN JONES
- A J CALLOR
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 3 BRODY DALE
- 4 KINCADE HANSEN
- DALLAS MOSHER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 5 B J MCKINLAY
- JAMES KIRKLOW
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 ASHLEY COVINGTON
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- MICHELLE LEMON
Social