Race Results
Race Date: 2009-09-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 GENE GANSEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 JEFFREY POTTS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 BRYAN OBLAD
- 4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT
- STEVE OLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 3 BRYKER DURAN
- 4 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 5 KAIDEN ABAROA
- 6 DALTON VICKERS
- 7 MATTHEW SANDERS
- TIA ROCHETTE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PARKER OLDROYD
- 2 KINYON CARTER
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 4 NATE AITKEN
- 5 HARLEY HALL
- 6 ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- 7 PARKER HARRIS
- 8 HOLDEN BROWN
- EEIN FREDRICKSON
- COLTEN MCKAY
- HAYDEN LINDQUIST
- CAYDEN BRUNDLE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KARSON BURROWS
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 3 CANYON JONES
- 4 CARSON LOY
- 5 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 6 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 7 CLAY DEHEER
- 8 BRIDGER WILLIAMS
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- COLE WILLIAMS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACK NILSEN
- 2 BRYN BINGHAM
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- 4 JERNEY ELLIS
- KYAN BARLOW
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 CHANDLER CARR
- 4 HUNTER HOLLAND
- JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 ZACK AITKEN
- 3 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 4 LEXI STEVENS
- 5 KENDAL OLSON
- 6 CAITLIN BROWN
- ELENA STANLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 CODY OLIVER
- 4 WILLS NILSEN
- NATASHA PETERSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN MCNAIR
- 2 AUSTIN COTTAM
- NICOLAS YOUNGS
District / 14 / Novice
- 2 CODY HARRIS
- 3 PETE SMITH
- BRAXTON CORN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN PALMER
- 2 JORDAN BAILEY
- 3 MORGAN SMITH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ALEX LUNA
- 2 TODD HIXSON
- 3 RICHARD STANLEY
- 4 SCOTT CARR
- ADAM ORTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- 4 ISAAC HEPWORTH
- 5 SAM GALATI
- 6 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 7 JACOB STANLEY
- KAYDEN CARBONA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 2 CARSON BRUNDLE
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
- BRENNAN OLSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
- KELTON VICKERS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 ALEX BERG
- 4 RUDY QUINONEZ
- 5 BRANDON OLSON
- JACOB AXTELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 DANNY DOPPELT
- 3 BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 4 COLTON THOMSON
- 5 NICK DURAN
- 6 PATRICK FOWKES
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 MICHAEL NAGLE
- BRAXTON THOMSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 GREG BAUMGART
- NATE MORGAN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 4 SOPHIA FORESTA
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 KARLI HEALEY
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 T J ETTINGER
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 DEVIN JONES
- 3 A J CALLOR
- 4 MAX SHEPHERD
- WYATT MOSHER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 DALLAS MOSHER
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
- AUSTIN HEPWORTH
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 3 B J MCKINLAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- CALEB WALLER
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 ADDIE STEWART
- MICHELLE LEMON
Social