Race Results
Race Date: 2009-09-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 REID AUSTIN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 JASON MELTON
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 MATT SPENCER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 BRYKER DURAN
- 3 TIERNEY BAILEY
- CASH CARLISLE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PETE GATES
- 2 PARKER OLDROYD
- 3 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 4 MYKENNA ROLFE
- PARKER HARRIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 3 CARSON LOY
- 4 KOLBY MILLER
- 5 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- KEATON RIDDLE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JERNEY ELLIS
- 2 CARSON STECK
- 3 TYLER SHELTON
- 4 KYAN BARLOW
- 5 LAUREN COTE
- 6 EMIRIE STILES
- OWEN SYLVESTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 3 LEXI STEVENS
- 4 LANDON ROLFE
- ELENA STANLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CODY OLIVER
- 2 CARSON CHOURNOS
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN NAUD
- 2 JACY LYONS
- 3 MITCHELL RICHMOND
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN PALMER
- 2 JORDAN BAILEY
- 3 MORGAN SMITH
- CODY HARRIS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TODD HIXSON
- 2 TROY MUIR
- 3 KELLY DAY
- 4 ALEX LUNA
- 5 BOB SYLVESTER
- 6 STEVE KERKMAN
- RICHARD STANLEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 4 LUCAS BARTON
- FAITH BAIR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 4 JACOB STANLEY
- JAYDEN ELKINS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 SAM GALATI
- 4 ZACK ECKHARDT
- CARSON BRUNDLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 2 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 3 BRIDGER FERRE
- DRAYTON ROBINSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 2 DALTON DAY
- 3 JACOB STATEN
- 4 JACOB AXTELL
- 5 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 6 ALEX BERG
- COLBY JORGENSEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 DANNY DOPPELT
- 3 PARKER BARTNICKI
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 2 NICK DURAN
- 3 COLTON THOMSON
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 JORDAN WILSON
- LEONARD VANARSDOL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 BRAXTON FORDHAM
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- 4 CALEB WALLER
- 5 CHAD FRANKLIN
- BRAXTON THOMSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 BILLY SCHULER
- 4 DAVID PARK
- 5 TONY LEMON
- 6 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- NATE MORGAN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- BREANNA WILLDEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 CARLEE MORF
- 3 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 CAMBREE MORF
- 4 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 5 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- REID AUSTIN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 WYATT MCKAY
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 5 BRODY DALE
- B J MCKINLAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CHANTZ SILVER
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- JAMES KIRKLOW
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 2 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 4 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- TARA MILLER
Social