Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 BRYAN OBLAD
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 6 ROBERT MORGAN
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 STEVE OLSON
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- RUSSELL BILES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 2 DEONTE PATTERSON
- 3 KYSON WILCOX
- 4 DANE MILLER
- 5 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 7 DALTON VICKERS
- 8 HOLDEN BROWN
- CASH CARLISLE
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- DOMINIC FONDACO
- TRAESIN ROBINSON
- KADEN SPENCER
- GIOVANNI BLANCO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMAS
- 2 BOSTON BOOTS
- 3 CAMERON GRAY
- 4 ALEX ZESIGER
- 5 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 6 TYLER DEARTH
- 7 PETE GATES
- 8 GARRETT CARLISLE
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- KIP WATTERSON
- CARSON LOY
- OZDEN JENSEN
- COLIN JACKSON
- HARLEY HALL
- MYKENNA ROLFE
- DYLAN HENDRICKSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 2 GABE NOORDA
- 3 PRESTON LARSON
- 4 TY SMITH
- 5 SAM GALATI
- 6 OWEN SYLVESTER
- 7 GAJE SAUNDERS
- 8 JERNEY ELLIS
- ISAIAH OCANA
- GAGE TURNER
- BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KELTON VICKERS
- 2 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 3 TYLER ANDREWS
- 4 TYSON ZESIGER
- 5 LAUREN COTE
- 6 KYAN BARLOW
- 7 ELIJAH WALDRON
- MARQUIS BURGESS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACOB AXTELL
- 2 KADEN POWELL
- 3 COLTON ELLINGSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK MUMFORD
- 2 DALTON DAY
- 3 BRINDIN FOSTER
- 4 ANDREW FRISCHKNECHT
- 6 ANTHONY ORN
- MASON COOPER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 SHAYDEN HOUSLEY
- 4 CHANDLER BURGESS
- 5 JADEN OLSON
- KENDAL OLSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK FOWKES
- 3 MEYER CONELY
- 4 TAYLOR KIRKHAM
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 AUSTIN HAMILTON
- 3 KYLEE KIRKHAM
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BOB SYLVESTER
- 2 TROY MUIR
- 3 WADE SPRATT
- 4 MITCH OLSON
- 5 CHARLES JANN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 JACOB BAKER
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 DREXTON ROBINSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIDGER FERRE
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 4 ZACK ECKHARDT
- BRENNAN OLSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 6 HUNTER TAYLOR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX BERG
- 2 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 CHAYSE TURNER
- JACOB STATEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 2 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
- 3 DANNY DOPPELT
- BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 2 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 3 RICH NICHOLLS
- ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR SUCESE
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 WYATT HOPKINS
- 4 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- BRADEN FREEMAN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 GREG ALLEN
- 4 JONAH JENKINS
- 5 DYLAN JANN
- JOSH FINLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 CALEB WALLER
- D J FINLINSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 BLAKE LEE
- 3 TYLER JANN
- CHAD FRANKLIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 BRENT BARTON
- 4 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT
- 6 DAVID COTE
- 7 TONY LEMON
- 8 GREG BAUMGART
- BEN DYMOND
- ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- MATT SPENCER
- MARK KELLY
- LORNE WIBERG
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 FAITH BAIR
- 2 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 3 AMY AXTELL
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SHELBY SPRATT
- 3 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- CARLEE MORF
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN GARNER
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
- JOSHUA PETERSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- 4 ALEX CLIFT
- NIKOLAI GONZALEZ
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- TYLER COTE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS MOSHER
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 DAMIAN DYMOND
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 B J MCKINLAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 RYAN O'MEARA
- 2 DAVID PARK
- 3 TYLER EDVALSON
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 JENNIFER THOMAS
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA MILLER
- 2 ADDIE STEWART
- 3 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- ARLENE ERVIN
Social