Race Results
Race Date: 2009-09-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- MYLES DUNEHEW
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- DALLAS EDWARDS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 MATT SPENCER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRYKER DURAN
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 4 DEONTE PATTERSON
- 5 KYSON WILCOX
- 6 MASON HEPWORTH
- 7 JAXON BALES
- ATTICUS GOSSETT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMAS
- 2 ALEX ZESIGER
- 3 KINYON CARTER
- 4 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 5 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 6 MORGAN REES
- 7 ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- 8 PARKER OLDROYD
- ZANE TANNER
- ALIYAH BERINGER
- EEIN FREDRICKSON
- KELLEN GRISSOM
- LUKE TANNER
- DAX TANNER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON LARSON
- 2 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 3 JAMES BRADSHAW
- 4 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 5 JERIK VAN PATTEN
- 6 CARSON LOY
- 7 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 8 KEEGAN STEIGER
- CLAY DEHEER
- BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- CAMERON GRAY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYN BINGHAM
- 2 EMIRIE STILES
- 3 TYSON ZESIGER
- 4 TAYSON WILSON
- 5 LAUREN COTE
- BRONSON FRAME
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 PARKER WACHTER
- 4 CHANDLER CARR
- 5 HUNTER HOLLAND
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DAVIDSON TERRY
- 2 LEXI STEVENS
- 3 JORDAN PALMER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 AUSTIN COTTAM
- 3 MASON SHIPMAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TANNER CROW
- 2 SCOTT COLE
- 3 FORREST HOLLAND
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TODD HIXSON
- 2 ALEX LUNA
- 3 STEVE KERKMAN
- 4 HAL GAERTE
- 5 SCOTT CARR
- 6 FRANK GOSSETT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 2 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 3 DEAGAN BRAZELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 ISAAC HEPWORTH
- 4 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 5 GAVIN DYMOND
- GARRETT CARLISLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN VIERTEL
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 4 SAM GALATI
- 5 CARSON BRUNDLE
- CARSON STECK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX BERG
- 2 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- 5 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 6 RUDY QUINONEZ
- DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 ANDREW WACHTER
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 2 JUSTIN RICCI
- 3 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 4 COLTON THOMSON
- COLBY MCGUIRE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 AUSTIN HEPWORTH
- 3 NICK DURAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 DAMIEN PALMER
- 4 BRAXTON THOMSON
- JORDAN BAILEY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANTZ SILVER
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN O'MEARA
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 TONY LEMON
- 6 BILLY SCHULER
- 7 DAVID COTE
- 8 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- GREG BAUMGART
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CARLEE MORF
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 KARLI HEALEY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 4 SHELBY SPRATT
- 5 MORGAN SMITH
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- HUNTER BROWN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 WYATT MCKAY
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 TYLER COTE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 5 B J MCKINLAY
- 6 KINCADE HANSEN
- BRODY DALE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 4 ADDIE STEWART
- MICHELLE LEMON
Social