Race Results
Race Date: 2009-09-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- MYLES DUNEHEW
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 4 KEVIN DILLEY
- 5 DALLAS EDWARDS
- MIKE OBLAD
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE SPENCER
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DAVID COTE
- MATT SPENCER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 2 BRYKER DURAN
- 3 TIERNEY BAILEY
- 4 CASH CARLISLE
- 5 MASON RUIZ
- 6 GAVIN PERRYMAN
- 7 TIA ROCHETTE
- 8 DALTON VICKERS
- KARSON JESSUP
- TY TESCH
- CARLEIGH BRUNDLE
- JAXON BALES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMAS
- 2 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 3 JOSHUA SANDERSON
- 4 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 5 MORGAN REES
- 6 IZAIAH SMITH
- 7 COLE HRABE
- 8 ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- ZANE TANNER
- DAX TANNER
- LUKE TANNER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON LARSON
- 2 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 3 JAMES BRADSHAW
- 4 CANYON JONES
- 5 TY SMITH
- 6 CARSON LOY
- 7 JERIK VAN PATTEN
- 8 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- KARSON BURROWS
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- KEATON RIDDLE
- KEEGAN STEIGER
- ETHAN HALLEY
- NICKOLAS STEVENS
- KIP WATTERSON
- TRISTAN MCKINNEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYN BINGHAM
- 2 TYLER SHELTON
- 3 JADE GRIFFIS
- 4 TAYSON WILSON
- 5 JERNEY ELLIS
- 6 LAUREN COTE
- 7 ALEX FLESHER
- 8 KYAN BARLOW
- BRONSON FRAME
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PARKER WACHTER
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 KADEN POWELL
- KYLIE MONROE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 CODY OLIVER
- 4 TAVISH MONROE
- 5 LEXI STEVENS
- 6 JORDAN PALMER
- 7 NATASHA PETERSON
- MCKAY LARSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICOLAS YOUNGS
- 2 AUSTIN NAUD
- 3 MASON SHIPMAN
- 4 JORDAN MCNAIR
- MITCHELL RICHMOND
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PERRY
- 2 TODD HIXSON
- 3 ALEX LUNA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 2 CARSON SPENCER
- 3 LUCAS BARTON
- HAIDEN MORGAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 4 KALE TANNER
- GAVIN DYMOND
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 CARSON BRUNDLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
- KELTON VICKERS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 2 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 3 JACOB STATEN
- JACOB AXTELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 PARKER BARTNICKI
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN RICCI
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 4 HARRISON DOPPELT
- COLTON THOMSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 MICHAEL NAGLE
- 3 GARRETT DILLEY
- 4 KOLIN POWELL
- 5 TANNER CROW
- NICK DURAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ALLEN
- 2 DAMIEN PALMER
- 3 BRAXTON THOMSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 ZACH DILLEY
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- CHAD FRANKLIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN O'MEARA
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 BRENT BARTON
- 4 DAVID COTE
- 5 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 6 DAVID PARK
- GREG BAUMGART
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 4 SOPHIA FORESTA
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 CAMBREE MORF
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 4 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 5 SHELBY SPRATT
- KARLI HEALEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 MAX SHEPHERD
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
- DEVIN JONES
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 A J CALLOR
- 4 WYATT MCKAY
- WYATT MOSHER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- TYLER COTE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRAXTON YORGASON
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
- 4 NICK ALLEN
- DAMIAN DYMOND
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- B J MCKINLAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 MICHELLE LEMON
Social