Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 ROBERT MORGAN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 BRANDON SMITH
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 5 JASON MELTON
- 6 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 7 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 8 TONY LEMON
- KRISTOPHER BAUGHMAN
- MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- 4 STEVE OLSON
- 5 RICHARD STANLEY
- MITCH OLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRYKER DURAN
- 2 MASON RUIZ
- 3 KYSON WILCOX
- 4 KADEN SPENCER
- 5 TRAESIN ROBINSON
- 6 CASH CARLISLE
- 7 MADDOX JARVIS
- 8 HAIDEN MORGAN
- DOMINIC FONDACO
- GIOVANNI BLANCO
- TANNER BAUGHMAN
- TIERNEY BAILEY
- DEONTE PATTERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GABE NOORDA
- 2 COLTON THOMAS
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- 4 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 5 PETE GATES
- 6 GAJE SAUNDERS
- 7 CAMERON GRAY
- 8 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- HARLEY HALL
- ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN
- TYLER DEARTH
- MYKENNA ROLFE
- CARSON LOY
- JORDAN CITTE
- JORDAN HELLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 2 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 OWEN SYLVESTER
- 6 JESSICA CONNER
- 7 MICHAEL RUIZ
- HARLEY GAERTE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRENNAN OLSON
- 2 LIAM VENTER
- 3 JADEN HELLER
- 4 KELTON VICKERS
- 5 TYLER ANDREWS
- 6 TRENT CITTE
- 7 LAUREN COTE
- JUSTIN ERVIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLIN GOSSETT
- 2 JACOB AXTELL
- 3 BROCK DAWSON
- 4 LANDON ROLFE
- 5 KADEN POWELL
- 6 BENJAMIN ZABRISKIE
- 7 MATHU HODGES
- JOSHUA CORDOVA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 4 HARRISON WOODARD
- 6 DAKOTA CHARGER
- 7 MASON COOPER
- 8 BRADY GREEN
- AMMON WELLER
- ANTHONY ORN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 4 CHANTZ LEAR
- RANDON TERRELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 PATRICK FOWKES
- 3 KYLEE COON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JONAH JENKINS
- 2 AUSTIN HAMILTON
- 3 MORGAN SMITH
- 4 DAMIEN PALMER
- JORDAN BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 GARY WALLER
- 2 JACOB PERRY
- 3 BOB SYLVESTER
- 4 TROY MUIR
- 5 WADE SPRATT
- 7 ZADE CHILD
- 8 ALAN DOPPELT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 JACOB BAKER
- LUCAS BARTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIDGER FERRE
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- 4 HOLDEN MOSHER
- 5 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 6 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 7 COLE DAWSON
- CARSON BRUNDLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN CONNER
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 DEVIN JONES
- 5 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS
- HUNTER TAYLOR
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX BERG
- 2 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY DOPPELT
- 2 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
- 3 BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 4 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 5 NICK DURAN
- ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 GARRETT DILLEY
- 3 JORDAN WILSON
- 4 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- 5 DYLAN JANN
- 6 GREG ALLEN
- 7 MICHAEL NAGLE
- COUPER GARCIA
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER JANN
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 D J FINLINSON
- 4 CALEB WALLER
- BRAXTON THOMSON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE LEE
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 JOHN EWELL
- DONOVAN DAKE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN ALVEY
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE
- 4 BRENT BARTON
- 5 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 6 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 7 LEE GEDDINGS
- 8 MATT SPENCER
- GREG BAUMGART
- LORNE WIBERG
- DAVID COTE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 5 FAITH BAIR
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 4 KARLI HEALEY
- COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SHELBY SPRATT
- 3 CARLEE MORF
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 TIFFANIE WILLDEN
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 4 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 T J ETTINGER
- 3 JACK KELLY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 3 WYATT MOSHER
- NIKOLAI GONZALEZ
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 3 DALLAS MOSHER
- 4 DAMIAN DYMOND
- TYLER COTE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 B J MCKINLAY
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 COLBY SPRATT
- 3 JUSTIN CAYIAS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MITCH ROPELATO
- 2 RYAN O'MEARA
- 3 LEVI FOSTER
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 JENNIFER THOMAS
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- 2 TANA CHRISTENSEN
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
Social