Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 CODY KELLEY
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN OBLAD
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 JASON MELTON
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- CHRIS ROWLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE SPENCER
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 STEVE OLSON
- 4 DAVID COTE
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 2 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
- 4 HOLDEN BROWN
- 5 BRYKER DURAN
- 6 DOMINIC FONDACO
- 7 DANE MILLER
- 8 GAVIN PERRYMAN
- KADE EASTMAN
- JULIEN MARKEWITZ
- DALTON VICKERS
- MADDOX JARVIS
- ZANE TANNER
- DAX TANNER
- ETHAN SAMS
- KADEN SPENCER
- KYSON WILCOX
- LUKE TANNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 CAMERON GRAY
- 4 PETE GATES
- 5 MYKENNA ROLFE
- 6 GAVIN SAUNDERS
- 7 COLTON THOMAS
- 8 GRAY LONGSON
- HARLEY HALL
- IZAIAH SMITH
- CARSON LOY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON SAVAGE
- 2 GAGE EASTMAN
- 3 TY SMITH
- 4 JERNEY ELLIS
- 5 OWEN SYLVESTER
- 6 GAJE SAUNDERS
- 7 JESSICA CONNER
- 8 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ
- HARLEY GAERTE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LIAM VENTER
- 2 KELTON VICKERS
- 3 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 4 LAUREN COTE
- 5 TYLER SHELTON
- 6 ELIJAH WALDRON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW WACHTER
- 2 ANDREW FRISCHKNECHT
- 3 LANDON ROLFE
- 4 DALTON DAY
- 5 BRADY GREEN
- 7 ATTICUS MANNEBACH
- 8 GRANT KELLOGG
- CASEY BARRY
- MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON THOMSON
- 2 DILLAN MCBRIDE
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 JADEN OLSON
- 5 TREVOR HIEBERT
- 6 CHANDLER BURGESS
- 7 BROCK YORGASON
- 8 AUSTIN SAUNDERS
- JASON DORITY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK FOWKES
- 2 MEYER CONELY
- 3 ALECZANDER GARRETT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEFF LAFORETT
- 2 ANTHONY MARTELIZ
- 3 DAKOTA FRISCHKNECHT
- JACOB KELLOGG
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN PALMER
- 2 AUSTIN HAMILTON
- 3 JORDAN BAILEY
- JORDAN TINGEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TROY NOORDA
- 2 DONOVAN WILCOX
- 3 TROY MUIR
- 4 BOB SYLVESTER
- 5 SHAY FRISCHKNECHT
- 7 JACOB PERRY
- 8 RICHARD STANLEY
- KELLY DAY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 CARSON SPENCER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 GABE NOORDA
- ISAAC HEPWORTH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 4 DRAYTON ROBINSON
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 4 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 5 JACOB AXTELL
- 6 IAN CONNER
- BRIDGER FERRE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 JACOB STATEN
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 2 COLBY MCGUIRE
- 3 BRENDEN CODY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RICH NICHOLLS
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 NICK DURAN
- AUSTIN HEPWORTH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 TREVOR SUCESE
- 3 WYATT HOPKINS
- 4 BRADEN FREEMAN
- JOSHUA GEE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 JOSH FINLINSON
- COLLIN NORTON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 CALEB WALLER
- D J FINLINSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE LEE
- 2 KADEN WILKERSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN PARK
- 2 JAYSON GRAY
- 3 BRENT BARTON
- 4 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE
- 5 TONY LEMON
- 6 GREG BAUMGART
- 7 DAVID COTE
- 8 MATT SPENCER
- MIKE MISH
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 FAITH BAIR
- 2 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 3 AMY AXTELL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 CAMBREE MORF
- 4 JESSICA WILLDEN
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 JUSTIN GARNER
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- WYATT MOSHER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 WYATT MCKAY
- ALEX CLIFT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS MOSHER
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 DAMIAN DYMOND
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CLANCEY WELSH
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 JAKE EGLINTINE
- 4 BRODY DALE
- 5 BRAXTON YORGASON
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 COLBY SPRATT
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 2 SPENCER PRAWITT
- 3 RYAN O'MEARA
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 KRIS PARK
- 2 JOHN ALVEY
- 3 DAVID PARK
District / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 2 ZADE CHILD
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 KRYSTAL ALVEY
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 4 ADDIE STEWART
- STEPHANI GANSEN
Social