Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 GENE GANSEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- 4 BRETT BENASSI
- 5 BRENT BARTON
- JAIME HUFF
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD PARRY
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MATSON
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 ALAN DOPPELT
- 4 BRYAN SESSIONS
- JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MILO MENDENHALL
- 2 KEVIN LITTLEFAIR
- 3 COLE KERR
- 4 JACE BARBER
- 5 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 6 COLLIN BARTON
- 7 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 KOBE MENDENHALL
- 3 ASHTON WILLARD
- 4 JORDAN WHITTINGTON
- 5 HAILEE BAKER
- 6 ROBBIE SILVERTHORNE
- 7 JAIMA MANTELS
- 8 CLARK SNEARY
- PAIGE NIELSEN
- DAXTON PRICE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZANE TANNER
- 2 KAYSON GEYER
- 3 DAX TANNER
- 4 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
- 5 PARKER MILLER
- 6 LUKE TANNER
- 7 LINCOLN BUTLER
- 8 MAILE BARBER
- ASPEN DURRER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAY
- 2 CALEB GEYER
- 3 BRENNER MONTOYA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEREK STOKES-FREEMAN
- 2 IAN BUTLER
- 3 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 4 DILLON STUMP
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN BONINO
- 2 DRAKE DASTRUP
- 3 KEANU SPENCER
- NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 HADEN BUTLER
- 2 GAVIN MAGILLIVRAY
- 3 CONNERY HARDCASTLE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN PARK
- 2 TANNER MANN
- 3 WYATT YOUNG
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JACOB STEIGER
- 2 TONY HUFF
- 3 MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CASH CARLISLE
- 2 JAXON BALES
- 3 ASHTON BROOKS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN BOURNE
- 2 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 4 IZAIAH SMITH
- 5 MASON RUIZ
- 6 KEEGAN STEIGER
- DYLAN RAINEY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 CARSON STECK
- 5 CREW SMITHSON
- 6 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 7 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 7 JACKSON HOWARD
- CARSON SCHREIBER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TAVEN GLEED
- 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 3 IAN JOHNSON
- 4 TYLER GREEN
- 5 PARKER WACHTER
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS
- RYAN LOVE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KOPELSON
- 2 NATHAN WILLARD
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ANDERSON
- 2 TEANDRE JOHNSON
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 4 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- JAYDEN SESSIONS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF
- 3 WILL THOMPSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD FRANKLIN
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 4 D J FINLINSON
- GREG REIGHARD
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT BOWERS
- 2 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 3 ALEX MCCAULEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 MARQUES VARELA
- 3 JAKE HOMER
- ZACHARY COON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 DAISHA SMITH
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 14 / Girls
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- LUCAS BARTON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- HUNTER TAYLOR
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 DANNY DOPPELT
- 4 BILLY LOWERY
- DALTON DAY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 HARRISON DOPPELT
- BRAYDEN HATCH
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JACOB HOOTMAN
- 2 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 3 YURI YASSIN
- 4 JORDAN WILSON
- JUSTIN KING
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 2 MACKENLY WACHTER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
- LEO DOPPELT
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 TODD PARRY
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 TONY LEMON
- 4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 3 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE
- 4 GREG BAUMGART
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 ALAN DOPPELT
- 2 JASON MCCAULEY
- 3 LARRY THOMAS
Social