Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 PETE GATES
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 3 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 MICHEAL ERVIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 DAVID COTE
- STEVE OLSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 BRYAN SESSIONS
- 3 JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLLIN BARTON
- 2 KEVIN LITTLEFAIR
- 3 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 4 AUSTIN HASNA
- 5 BRAXYN THOMAS
- 6 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 7 RANDON CRANE
- DAKOTA HUSBAND
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 ASHTON WILLARD
- 3 KOBE MENDENHALL
- 4 JORDAN WHITTINGTON
- 5 HAILEE BAKER
- 6 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 7 JAIMA MANTELS
- CLARK SNEARY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZANE TANNER
- 2 DAX TANNER
- 3 SHAELYN ROWSELL
- 4 LINCOLN BUTLER
- 5 KAYSON GEYER
- ASPEN DURRER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAY
- 2 CALEB GEYER
- 3 XANDER KENNEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEREK STOKES-FREEMAN
- 2 DILLON FOIDEL
- 3 IAN BUTLER
- JUSTIN PETERSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN BONINO
- 2 DRAKE DASTRUP
- 3 KEANU SPENCER
- 4 NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO
- CONNERY HARDCASTLE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 HADEN BUTLER
- 2 GAVIN MAGILLIVRAY
- 3 KODIAK KENNEY
- RYAN LOVE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 EDWARD A EVERETT
- 2 JAYDEN PARK
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 4 TANNER MANN
- 5 WYATT YOUNG
- JORDEN PROWS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY COON
- 2 JACOB STEIGER
- 3 TONY HUFF
- 4 BRIAN NIELSEN
- RANDY KENNEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CASH CARLISLE
- 2 QUENTON ANDROES
- 3 JAXON BALES
- ASHTON BROOKS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN BOURNE
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 4 PETE GATES
- 5 COLTON THOMAS
- 6 DYLAN RAINEY
- 7 NICKOLAS STEVENS
- 8 IZAIAH SMITH
- HAIDEN MORGAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 3 JADEN UNTHANK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN JOHNSON
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 4 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 5 PARKER WACHTER
- 6 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- JACKSON HOWARD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KOPELSON
- 2 KADEN POWELL
- 3 CASON SEALANDER
- 4 NATHAN WILLARD
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ANDERSON
- 2 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 3 TEANDRE JOHNSON
- 4 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- 5 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 6 NICK ULIBARRI
- CHRIS FOIDEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
- JORDAN ROBISON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD FRANKLIN
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 CHANDLER IVERSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 GARRETT BOWERS
- 3 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- 4 MARQUES VARELA
- 5 JOHN EWELL
- JAKE HOMER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 DAISHA SMITH
- 3 LAUREN COTE
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 NATASHA PETERSON
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- LUCAS BARTON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 DEVIN JONES
- HUNTER TAYLOR
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- 4 DAKOTA GAERTE
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 YURI YASSIN
- BRAYDEN HATCH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JACOB HOOTMAN
- 2 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 3 JAMES KIRKLOW
- TAYLOR TAUL
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 3 JAIME HUFF
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 GREG BAUMGART
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- 5 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 6 MICKEY VRIENS
- CURTIS BARTON
Social