Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 SAM GALATI
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- 4 DALTON DAY
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 3 COUPER GARCIA
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 2 JONAS HARMON
- 3 L. KADE SALISBURY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RAY HUDSON
- 2 MIKE OBLAD
- 3 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- 4 ENOCH TATTON
- MICHAEL GUNN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 WADE PETERSON
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 5 CHRIS COGSDIL
- RUSTON PETERSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BEAU MAHAFFEY
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 DAVID COTE
- 5 MICHAEL TABOR
- 6 BRETT MCGRATH
- 7 CHRISTOPHER BOUDREAUX
- 8 JUSTIN ALVEY
- JEFF PRICE
- MARK KIZERIAN
- JASON MCCAULEY
- STEVE OLSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 RON MATSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ASHTON BROOKS
- 2 BRIGGS RUF
- 3 KEVIN LITTLEFAIR
- 4 JACE BARBER
- 5 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 6 ANDREW MILLER
- 7 AUSTIN HASNA
- 8 BRIDGER STARR
- COLE KERR
- MADEX VONHATTEN
- KATEY BROWN
- BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- KENDYL BRAZELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 QUENTON ANDROES
- 2 RILEY BARNEY
- 3 MASON MIETCHEN
- 4 JONAH BRINKERHOFF
- 5 TRAEVON SILVER
- 6 COLSON OTTOSEN
- 7 KAYSON GEYER
- 8 CAMERON GRAVES
- JORDAN WHITTINGTON
- LINCOLN BUTLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 OWEN THOMSEN
- 2 DYLAN RAINEY
- 3 JAXSON SMART
- 4 BRADEN NEWTON
- 5 PRESTON TIFFANY
- 6 SHAELYN ROWSELL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 KAMDEN KAY
- 3 DALLIN GARVIN
- 4 IAN BUTLER
- 5 CALEB GEYER
- 6 JORDIN JONES
- 7 WESLEY CLEGG
- 8 NICHOLAS HINER
- VIVIAN HILL
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- THADDEUS COGSDIL
- NIK KIZERIAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CANNON HALL
- 2 MEREK STOKES-FREEMAN
- 3 DRAKE DASTRUP
- 4 RUGER HUNT
- 5 MATHIS CLARKE
- 6 HARLEY GAERTE
- 7 DILLON FOIDEL
- HUNTER GOUGH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER SMART
- 2 ZAC THOMSEN
- 3 HARRISON GARVIN
- 4 RYAN LOVE
- 5 BRANDON NEWTON
- 6 EMILY BROWN
- DYLAN BONINO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON BARBER
- 2 JACE PRICE
- 3 HADEN BUTLER
- MADALYN GOUGH
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS FOIDEL
- 2 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 3 PAYTON KNIGHT
- 5 JARREN GARVIN
- ALISHA WELCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TEANDRE JOHNSON
- 2 OAKLEY BUSK
- 3 AUSTIN KING
- 4 NATASHA PETERSON
- 5 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 6 GARRICK CLEGG
- 7 JAYDEN PARK
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JAMAL JOHNSON
- 2 JESSE BENNETT
- 3 WILL THOMPSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MAX HUNTER
- 2 JUSTIN STARR
- 3 TONY BARNEY
- 4 JOSH BARBER
- JEREMY KERR
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 MICKEY VRIENS
- 2 JACOB STEIGER
- 3 ROBERT WILLIAMS
- 4 JUSTIN HILL
- 5 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 6 BRADLEY KNIGHT
- 7 JEFF HOWARD
- 8 BRIAN TIFFANY
- MIGUEL RUIZ
- TONY HUFF
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER HAWLEY
- 2 MASON RUIZ
- 3 OLIVER TATTON
- 4 ETHAN SAMS
- 5 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- COLTER BUSK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN TEDESCO
- 2 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 3 CARSON SPENCER
- 4 PETE GATES
- 5 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 6 RYDER LEWIS
- 7 CAYDEN BRUNDLE
- 8 COLTON THOMAS
- KINYON CARTER
- DOMINIC FONDACO
- HOLDEN BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON GROVES
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 3 ETHAN BOURNE
- 4 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 5 KADEN HAYMOND
- 6 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 7 JARON PETERSON
- 8 IZAIAH SMITH
- MICHAEL RUIZ
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM GALATI
- 2 KELLAR LEWIS
- 3 CREW SMITHSON
- 4 TREVOR VONBURG
- 5 NICK KOLESKY
- 6 ALEC PETERSON
- 7 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 8 PARKER ACHENBACH
- KOLBIE TIFFANY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 IAN JOHNSON
- 3 PARKER WACHTER
- 4 CARSON BRUNDLE
- 5 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 6 TYKER BUTTARS
- 7 BRIDGER FERRE
- JACKSON HOWARD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 2 ZAYDE TUTTLE
- 3 TAVEN GLEED
- 4 GARY LAFLEUR
- 5 JACOB AXTELL
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY DOPPELT
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 JESSE ROSSER
- 3 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 4 BRANDON SKORCZ
- 5 JACOB WILLIAMS
- MITCH HALL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLIN POWELL
- 2 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 3 JACOB ANDERSON
- 4 ZACK KOLESKY
- 5 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- ERIC BLEYL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG REIGHARD
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
- ANTHONY DUDLEY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 WESTON WALKER
- 3 LOGAN WALKER
- 4 D J FINLINSON
- ALEXANDRA GREN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT BOWERS
- 2 ALEX MCCAULEY
- 3 JOHN WILLHARD
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RODGER BRAZELL
- 2 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- 3 JAKE HOMER
- ISMAEL CRUZ
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG BAUMGART
- 2 DAVID COTE
- 3 MICHAEL TABOR
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 3 DAISHA SMITH
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 EMIRIE STILES
- 2 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 3 LAUREN COTE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- LUCAS BARTON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
- KALE TANNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 WYATT MCKAY
- 4 MAX SHEPHERD
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 6 IAN CONNER
- 7 JASON BOYLE
- DEVIN JONES
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 4 BRENNAN WALL
- 5 LOGAN GROVES
- TYLER COTE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 ANDY MCKEEVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 JAKE EGLINTINE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 2 JUSTIN KING
- 3 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- MICHAEL NAGLE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 SHAUN MILLER
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 DERRICK KING
- 3 COLTON DALE
- 4 DYLAN COLLINGS
- 5 JADEN PARK
- MARQUES VARELA
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JONAS HARMON
- 2 KRIS PARK
- 3 RAY HUDSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HOLLIE ALLRED
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 CHANEL HAWLEY
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 2 ADRIANNE ANDERSON
- 3 JAIME HUFF
- MICHELLE LEMON
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ARLENE ERVIN
- 2 BETH DOPPELT
- 3 SHAWNA LOVE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 5 DAVID PARK
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JEFF PRICE
- 2 JASON MCCAULEY
- 3 LARRY THOMAS
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
Social