Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 GALEN CARTER
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- 3 COUPER GARCIA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 WADE PETERSON
- 3 MICHEAL ERVIN
- KRISTOPHER BAUGHMAN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 2 BRETT SMITH
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 LORNE WIBERG
- 5 JEFF PRICE
- 6 CLINT BULLOCK
- JACK BAUGHMAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOE SUMMERS
- 2 MILO MENDENHALL
- 3 JACE BARBER
- 4 COLE KERR
- 5 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 6 ANDREW MILLER
- 7 JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
- 8 DAKOTA HUSBAND
- BRAXYN THOMAS
- CANYON STILES
- BRIDGER STARR
- ASHTON BROOKS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTER BUSK
- 2 QUENTON ANDROES
- 3 ASHTON WILLARD
- 4 MASON MIETCHEN
- 5 TRAEVON SILVER
- 6 JORDAN WHITTINGTON
- 7 JONAH BRINKERHOFF
- 8 TANNER BAUGHMAN
- KAYSON GEYER
- KOBE MENDENHALL
- TY WARNICK
- CAMERON GRAVES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN RAINEY
- 2 OWEN THOMSEN
- 3 LOGAN WHITE
- 4 JAXSON SMART
- 5 NATHAN SOLOMON
- 6 BRADEN NEWTON
- 7 JASE ARGYLE
- SHAELYN ROWSELL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 JAMES CULBERTSON
- 3 CALEB GEYER
- 4 IAN BUTLER
- 5 JADEN ROWLEY
- 6 GRIFFIN VRIENS
- 7 CAMERON GRAY
- 8 JORDIN JONES
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- CANNON GRANGROTH
- WESLEY CLEGG
- NICHOLAS HINER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEREK STOKES-FREEMAN
- 2 RUGER HUNT
- 3 HUNTER GOUGH
- NICK HAYDEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER SMART
- 2 ZAC THOMSEN
- 3 DYLAN BONINO
- 4 BRANDON NEWTON
- 5 RYAN LOVE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON BARBER
- 2 JACE PRICE
- 3 MADALYN GOUGH
- HADEN BUTLER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CONOR SWIDER
- 2 PAYTON KNIGHT
- 3 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- ALISHA WELCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TEANDRE JOHNSON
- 2 OAKLEY BUSK
- 3 GARRICK CLEGG
- 4 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 5 NATASHA PETERSON
- AYDEN GOODFELLOW
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN WALKER
- 2 WESTON WALKER
- 3 JESSE BENNETT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN STARR
- 2 NICK SCHOLES
- JEREMY KERR
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JEFF PRICE
- 2 MIGUEL RUIZ
- 4 ROBERT WILLIAMS
- 5 BRADLEY KNIGHT
- 6 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 7 JACOB STEIGER
- MICKEY VRIENS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER HAWLEY
- 2 MASON RUIZ
- 3 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- JAXON BALES
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN TEDESCO
- 2 RYDER LEWIS
- 3 PETE GATES
- 4 DEAGAN BRAZELL
- 5 COLTON THOMAS
- 6 HAIDEN MORGAN
- HOLDEN BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 ETHAN BOURNE
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 4 BRACKEN EVERSON
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLAR LEWIS
- 2 CREW SMITHSON
- 3 ALEC PETERSON
- 4 TREVOR VONBURG
- 5 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 6 CARSON STECK
- 7 NICK KOLESKY
- 8 PARKER ACHENBACH
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN JOHNSON
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 4 PARKER WACHTER
- 5 TYKER BUTTARS
- 6 JACKSON HOWARD
- CAISTON SCHOLES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 JACOB AXTELL
- 4 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 5 ZAYDE TUTTLE
- 6 TAVEN GLEED
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY DOPPELT
- 2 NATHAN WILLARD
- 3 JACK KOPELSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 2 NICK ULIBARRI
- 3 MITCH HALL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
- 3 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- ERIC BLEYL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG REIGHARD
- 2 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT BOWERS
- 2 D J FINLINSON
- 3 ALEX MCCAULEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RODGER BRAZELL
- 2 JUSTIN HALLORAN
- 3 BILLY SCHULER
- 4 JACOB PERRY
- JAKE HOMER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 EMIRIE STILES
- 2 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 3 DAISHA SMITH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 LUCAS BARTON
- GENE GANSEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 KALE TANNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JASON BOYLE
- 2 MAX SHEPHERD
- 3 IAN CONNER
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- DEVIN JONES
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 TYLER BAKER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 3 BRODY DALE
- BRAYDEN HATCH
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 3 MICHAEL NAGLE
- GREG ALLEN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 COLTON DALE
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 ALEXANDRA GREN
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HOLLIE ALLRED
- 2 ADDIE STEWART
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 4 CHANEL HAWLEY
- 5 ADRIANNE ANDERSON
- 6 JAIME HUFF
- 7 BETH DOPPELT
- SHAWNA LOVE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GREG BAUMGART
- 2 DOUG CHENEY
- 3 CURTIS BARTON
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 3 BRACKEN EVERSON
- CASH CARLISLE
Social