Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY
- DALTON DAY
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 COUPER GARCIA
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JONAS HARMON
- 2 VON WILLIAMS
- 3 RAY HUDSON
- 4 ENOCH TATTON
- BILLY SOTELO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 BRANDON SMITH
- 4 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 5 KRISTOPHER BAUGHMAN
- 6 RON TREICHEL
- RUSTON PETERSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD PARRY
- 2 STEVE SPENCER
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 CHRIS CLIFT
- 5 MATT SPENCER
- 6 DAVID COTE
- 7 BRETT MCGRATH
- 8 JEFF PRICE
- STEVE OLSON
- CLINT BULLOCK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KEATON WILLIAMS
- 2 BRAXYN THOMAS
- 3 JACK GUBLER
- 4 COLE KERR
- 5 JACE BARBER
- 6 JAKE MCQUEEN
- 7 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 8 ASHTON BROOKS
- DEAGEN THAYNE
- MIKAYLA HOMER
- RHYDER JOSEPH
- BILLY SOTELO
- CANYON STILES
- DAKOTA HUSBAND
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 QUENTON ANDROES
- 2 MASON MIETCHEN
- 3 KAYSON GEYER
- 4 TANNER BAUGHMAN
- 5 TRAEVON SILVER
- 6 CAMERON GRAVES
- 7 LINCOLN BUTLER
- MAILE BARBER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN WHITE
- 2 GAIGE JOHNSON
- 3 PRESTON TIFFANY
- 4 KADEN SPENCER
- 5 SHAELYN ROWSELL
- 6 GIOVANNI BLANCO
- ASPEN DURRER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 CALEB GEYER
- 3 IAN BUTLER
- 4 NIK KIZERIAN
- 5 JORDIN JONES
- 6 JADEN ROWLEY
- 7 RALEIGH BRAY
- 8 VIVIAN HILL
- JUSTIN PETERSON
- NICHOLAS HINER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CANNON HALL
- 2 DRAKE DASTRUP
- 3 RUGER HUNT
- DILLON FOIDEL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER SMART
- 2 EMILY BROWN
- 3 RYAN LOVE
- DYLAN BONINO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON BARBER
- 2 JACE PRICE
- 3 HADEN BUTLER
- KEZLYN THAYNE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 2 ISAAC WILLIAMS
- 3 TYLER ZABRISKIE
- ALISHA WELCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 AYDEN GOODFELLOW
- 2 NATASHA PETERSON
- 3 JAYDEN PARK
- 4 TEANDRE JOHNSON
- KAELIN ZABRISKIE
District / 16 / Novice
- 2 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 3 ANTHONY DUDLEY
- JESSE BENNETT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 2 TYSEN WHITE
- 3 BRIAN NIELSEN
- JEREMY KERR
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN TIFFANY
- 2 TRENT BUTTARS
- 3 JACOB STEIGER
- 4 TONY HUFF
- JUSTIN HILL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CASH CARLISLE
- 2 OLIVER TATTON
- 3 HUNTER MARSOLEK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN TEDESCO
- 2 CARSON SPENCER
- 3 RYDER LEWIS
- 4 COLTON THOMAS
- 5 HAIDEN MORGAN
- CAYDEN BRUNDLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON GROVES
- 2 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 4 KADEN HAYMOND
- 5 JARON PETERSON
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLAR LEWIS
- 2 NICK KOLESKY
- 3 PARKER ACHENBACH
- 4 TREVOR VONBURG
- KOLBIE TIFFANY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER GREEN
- 2 BRIDGER FERRE
- 3 IAN JOHNSON
- 4 CARSON BRUNDLE
- 5 TYKER BUTTARS
- 6 CARSON SCHREIBER
- PARKER WACHTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB AXTELL
- 2 TAVEN GLEED
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 ZAYDE TUTTLE
- 5 GARY LAFLEUR
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY DOPPELT
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 CHRIS FOIDEL
- 4 BRANDON OLSON
- AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 JESSE ROSSER
- 3 BRANDON SKORCZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 JACOB ANDERSON
- 3 ZACK KOLESKY
- 4 ERIC BLEYL
- NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG REIGHARD
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 4 ANTONIO HUFF
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 GARRETT BOWERS
- ALEX MCCAULEY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 DAISHA SMITH
- 3 KALI SOTELO
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- LAUREN COTE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- SHELBY SPRATT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 T J ETTINGER
- 4 LUCAS BARTON
- KAYDEN CARBONA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 REID AUSTIN
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 HUNTER BROWN
- KALE TANNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- 4 DEVIN JONES
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 6 JASON BOYLE
- IAN CONNER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- 4 BRENNAN WALL
- 5 LOGAN GROVES
- TYLER COTE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JAKE EGLINTINE
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 COLBY SPRATT
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN KING
- 2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 3 CHANTZ SILVER
- 4 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- MICHAEL NAGLE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 JADEN PARK
- 3 SHAUN MILLER
- TAYLOR TAUL
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JONAS HARMON
- 2 KRIS PARK
- 3 RAY HUDSON
- JAKE HOMER
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 3 ADRIANNE ANDERSON
- JAIME HUFF
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ARLENE ERVIN
- 2 SHAWNA LOVE
- 3 BETH DOPPELT
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 TODD PARRY
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 STEVE SPENCER
- 4 DAVID PARK
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT
- 6 BRENT BARTON
- JUSTIN ALVEY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 DOUG CHENEY
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JEFF PRICE
- 2 ALAN DOPPELT
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 GARRETT CARLISLE
- 3 CASH CARLISLE
Social