Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 GREG ALLEN
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 2 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 3 DAVID COTE
- 4 STEVE OLSON
- 5 PAUL SCHREIBER
- BRETT BENASSI
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 ALAN DOPPELT
- 3 BRYAN SESSIONS
- JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KEVIN LITTLEFAIR
- 2 BRIGGS RUF
- 3 COLLIN BARTON
- 4 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- JENO MANTELS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 KOBE MENDENHALL
- 3 BRAYDEN APPLEGATE
- 4 MILO MENDENHALL
- 5 HAILEE BAKER
- 6 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 7 JAIMA MANTELS
- 8 DAXTON PRICE
- BRODY VANVLIET
- CLARK SNEARY
- MIA JORGENSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TRAEVON SILVER
- 2 KAYSON GEYER
- 3 PARKER MILLER
- LINCOLN BUTLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CALEB GEYER
- 2 BRENNER MONTOYA
- 3 XANDER KENNEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEREK STOKES-FREEMAN
- 2 IAN BUTLER
- 3 DILLON STUMP
- JUSTIN PETERSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KEANU SPENCER
- 2 LOGAN MORLEY
- 3 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 4 NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO
- 5 JUSTIN ERVIN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RANDY HALLAM
- 2 HADEN BUTLER
- 3 CONNERY HARDCASTLE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KODIAK KENNEY
- 2 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 3 ALISHA WELCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN PARK
- 2 TANNER MANN
- 3 JORDEN PROWS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JACOB STEIGER
- 2 SHANE RAGER
- 3 TONY HUFF
- 4 ALAN DOPPELT
- 5 JASON MCCAULEY
- 6 MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN RAINEY
- 2 MASON RUIZ
- 3 QUENTON ANDROES
- JAXON BALES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 ALEX ZESIGER
- 3 IZAIAH SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 ETHAN BOURNE
- 4 TAVEN GLEED
- 5 CREW SMITHSON
- 6 TYLER GREEN
- RYAN LOVE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KOPELSON
- 2 NATHAN WILLARD
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 ZAYDE TUTTLE
- 5 ANDREW WACHTER
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ANDERSON
- 2 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- JAYDEN SESSIONS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN HUSBAND
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 BRAXTON THOMSON
- 3 GREG REIGHARD
- 4 CHAD FRANKLIN
- 5 BROOKE MEDINA
- 6 CHANDLER IVERSON
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY SCHULER
- 2 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 3 JAKE HOMER
- 4 ZACHARY COON
- 5 HAL GAERTE
- ALEX MCCAULEY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 DAISHA SMITH
- 2 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- LAUREN COTE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 LOGAN TEDESCO
- 3 LUCAS BARTON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 HUNTER TAYLOR
- DEVIN JONES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 DAKOTA GAERTE
- TYLER COTE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 JUSTIN KING
- 3 LEO DOPPELT
- 4 JAMES KIRKLOW
- TAYLOR TAUL
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRITTANY LIMB
- 2 JAIME HUFF
- 3 ARLENE ERVIN
- 4 ATALIE V WINDSOR
- BETH DOPPELT
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JONAS HARMON
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 GREG BAUMGART
- 4 DAVID COTE
- 5 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 6 MATT SPENCER
- 7 CURTIS BARTON
- PAUL SCHREIBER
Social