Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 GABRIEL VOGT
- 3 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- KOBE SWANSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 2 LOGAN PHIPPS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN DILLEY
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 GLENN GROVER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS PETERS
- 2 FRED LARIVIERE
- 3 MAX SIRSTINS
- 4 DALIX J ANDERSON
- 5 BRIANNE BALES
- 6 JONAS TERRY
- 7 SAMUEL VOGT
- 8 RYDER HALLORAN
- KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- KEEGAN HENRICHSEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLLIN PHIPPS
- 2 ABBIEGAIL RICHARDS
- 3 BRAXTON ZUFELT
- 4 TUCKER PACE
- 5 COLE HORNER
- 6 AXXETON MILLER
- 7 BEN MCEUEN
- LUCY GALATI
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN ANDRUS
- 2 GARRISON FLETCHER
- 3 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 4 AIDEN PARISH
- 5 ALEX MORLEY
- 6 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI
- 7 EVA GILLESPIE
- TEGAN HALLORAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 PARKER BENNETT
- 2 BEN SIMONS
- 3 ANDREW GILSON
- 4 STRATON MILLER
- JUAN ZAMUDIO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL WILLIAMS
- 2 GARRETT MORLEY
- 3 JAYDEN WILDE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DALLIN DAVIDSON
- 2 JASON DODGE
- 3 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
- VICTORIA HALFMAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RYDER PACE
- 2 DYLAN GRIFFIS
- 3 ETHAN WOOD
- 4 CODY LLOYD
- 5 HUNTER SCHUMANN
- DILLON CAROLAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KENDALL GARDNER
- 2 KYLE WOLCOTT
- 3 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- TAREQ HAMDAN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PHIPPS
- 2 STEVE MILLER
- 3 JARED WILKINSON
- 4 RYNE CARRINGTON
- 5 BRENT THOMSEN
- 6 JOSH RICKETT
- CASSANDRA FRANKS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JENO MANTELS
- 2 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 3 KADEN NIELSEN
- 4 KALEB VAUGHN
- BO ASHTON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 2 DRAKE PARKER
- 3 IZAYA BAKER
- KENTON PYNE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 4 ASHTON BROOKS
- 5 TANNER WILDE
- KADEN MCBRIDE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH GRANT
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 JAXON BALES
- 4 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- 5 JOSHUA MAYMON
- 6 JORDAN WHITTINGTON
- 7 SEBASTIAN CAREY
- ALEX PARISH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PETE GATES
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 OWEN THOMSEN
- 4 ANTHONY PEREZ
- NICKOLAS STENS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM GALATI
- 2 GAGE ANDERSON
- 3 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
- 4 KADE BROOKS
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN MORLEY
- 2 DYLAN BONINO
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
- RYAN LOVE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 ANDREW WACHTER
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 4 BRANDON OLSON
- 5 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 6 BRANDON WALTERS
- ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 2 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- 3 RIPLEY KEE
- ALEX FRANKLAND
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 JOHN EWELL
- 3 RYAN HENRICHSEN
- MELISSA HARTLEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS KADING
- 2 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 3 ZACHARY COON
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 2 HAL GAERTE
- 3 FRANK DELAPLAINE
- SHANE SOMERVILLE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 DAISHA SMITH
- 3 HAILEE BAKER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 GRACE KELLY
- 2 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 3 SHERIDAN BARTON
- BREANNA FOSTER
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 TRISTEN CLEVER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 GABRIEL VOGT
- 4 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 5 LOGAN TEDESCO
- JETT TEMPLE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 2 CREW SMITHSON
- 3 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 4 KOBE SWANSON
- KALE TANNER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 TAVEN GLEED
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- 4 CARSON SCHREIBER
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RANDY HALLAM
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 SHELBY CALWELL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 4 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MELISSA HARTLEY
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 4 MICHELLE LEMON
- JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON STOUT
- 2 TONY LEMON
- 3 GREG BAUMGART
- 4 KENNY OBERHANSLY
- 5 CURTIS BARTON
- JOSH HALFMAN
Social