Standard Single Single
April 15, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:00PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-04-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 WYATT MCCANN
- 2 CAYLEY MONDY
- 3 NOLAN CARTER
- 4 DECLAN SETTELL
- ABIGAIL TOLLEFSON
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 BETHANY SCHULTZ
- 2 KENNEDY DAWSON
- 3 HIDI CRAMER
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MARCUS HUTKO
- 2 ALEX DUTY
- 3 RYAN GOFF
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD JUNTUNEN
- 2 SPENCER SMITH
- 3 CASEY CRAMER
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE CLARK
- 2 JEFF GRAHAM
- 3 STEVE BOURKE
- 4 TROY DANIELS
- 5 REO GUSTIN
- 6 WALT DORSEY
- 7 MICHAEL S GOFF
- 8 DAVID BAUDER
- MATTHEW CLARK
- WADE GIFFORD
- STEPHEN FYE
District / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH
- 2 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 3 JOHN FYRE
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM COLBERN
- 2 JASON LUCASH
- 3 JONAH DOBSON
- JOSHUA COURSON
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 VETA CRAMER
- 2 MILEY GARRISON
- 3 ASHTON LEVINE
- BRIANNA REIL
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JENNA TAYLOR
- 2 TYLER WHITMAN
- 3 CHANDLER SPRINGMANN
District / 15 Novice / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CAROLLO
- 2 JAMIE BASS
- 3 SKYLEE ANDERSON
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JORDAN TAYLOR
- 2 HENRY SCHULTZ
- 3 BRAYDEN BLAESI
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KEENAN PERRY
- 2 ISAAC HUTCHINS
- 3 NICK NIEBUHR
- 4 AVEN SMITH
- STEVEN WOOLBRIGHT
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CARSON CRAMER
- 2 ISAAC GIRVIN
- 3 CODY COLBERN
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ALLEN LEVINE
- 2 HB HARWOOD
- 3 WILLIAM KNIGHT
- 4 MICHAEL GIRVIN
- 5 STEPHEN FYE
- 6 HIDI CRAMER
- EUGENE CAROLLO
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 TESS BAILEY
- 2 RYLIE MUNDELL
- 3 MAKAYLA AUSTIN
District / 15-16 Girls / Girls
- 1 BETHANY SCHULTZ
- 2 MEGAN DECOTEAU
- 3 COURTNEY CORGAIN
- 4 ELIZABETH FOWLER
- KENNEDY DAWSON
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 DAMIEN COMEAU
- 2 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
- 3 LIAM WOOLBRIGHT
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 ASHTON DUTY
- 2 TYLER COLBERN
- 3 STEVIE LUCASH
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 KHARI DAWSON
- 2 SEAN DAY
- 3 ANGEL PLATA
- 4 AARON KINGSLIEN
- 5 DYLAN JAY
- TATUM ANDERSON
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 TIMMY BASS
- 2 WILLIAM KNIGHT III
- 3 SYDNEY FYE
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 REED KAY
- 2 ZAINE STENSON
- 3 LUCAS NIEBUHR
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JARREN ABEL
- 2 STEVEN FRANK
- 3 ZACK NIEBUHR
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 3 TIM ADCOCK
- TYLER BLAESI
District / 28-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 KYLE HUTCHINS
- 2 JUSTUS ANDERSON
- 3 JAMES CRAIG
- KIRSTEN MUNDELL
Social