Race Results
Race Date: 2002-05-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN KIRKPATRICK
- 2 TODD LEFEBVRE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- FUDD BECKETT
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACHARY KETNER
- 2 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- ERIC MEYER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY RUNDHAUG
- 2 STEVE CLARK
- 3 LANCE SEIBER
- 4 MATTHEW CLARK
- 5 REO GUSTIN
- MIKE BEUTLER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 RUSS PARRISH
- 4 STEVEN BEHEN
- 5 JOE CRANDALL
- RICH MUNDELL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYAN COLKITT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 WESLEY CARGILE
- JUSTIN CHANCE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 BRAD COLKITT
- 6 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KACEE GARNER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JESSE CARGILE
- 2 KYLE UNREIN
- 3 ALEX BLUME
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG SHANK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CAMERON CLARK
- 3 TRAVIS BEUTLER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CANDACE CLARK
- 2 KORTNEY BEUTLER
- 3 DREW MECHIELSEN
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRITTANY BATES
- 3 BOBBIE J GLEASON
- KELSEY VANDERWAAL
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ROSEMARY ADAMS
- 3 SANDRA GERTSCH
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 DILLON BEHEN
- 3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 5 KYLE VANDERWAAL
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 STEPHEN GUILL
- 8 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
- TYLER MCFADDEN
- PAYTON SPRACKLIN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- FUDD BECKETT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN KIRKPATRICK
- 2 TODD LEFEBVRE
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 2 ZACHARY KETNER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRITTANY BATES
- 3 BOBBIE J GLEASON
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CASSIE REMY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LEANA GERRARD
- 4 Not a Current Member
- BRITTANY BUSHNELL
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 CASSIE REMY
- 2 LEANA GERRARD
- 3 Not a Current Member
- BRITTANY BUSHNELL
District / 18 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT LEE
- 2 ERIC MEYER
- 3 JASON ADAMS
- TY BAKER
District / 18-27 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BILLY LEAVITT
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 5 TYLER MCFADDEN
- HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
Social