Race Results
Race Date: 2002-08-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 3 FUDD BECKETT
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE CLARK
- 2 TODD LEFEBVRE
- 3 BRYAN GAMBLE
- Not a Current Member
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 JOE CRANDALL
- 3 RICH MUNDELL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 PARKER EDWARDS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOSHUA BRAMMER
- 3 RYAN COLKITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 BLUES WRIGHT
- 3 KACEE GARNER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC MEYER
- 2 JASON ADAMS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CANDACE CLARK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ROSEMARY ADAMS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KELSEY VANDERWAAL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ZACHARY TAYLOR
- 4 STEPHEN GUILL
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- KYLE VANDERWAAL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PAYTON SPRACKLIN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 FUDD BECKETT
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CAMERON CLARK
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TODD LEFEBVRE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CASSIE REMY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ROSEMARY ADAMS
- 5 BRITTANY BUSHNELL
- KAREESE ARNESON
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 CASSIE REMY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRITTANY BUSHNELL
- 4 Not a Current Member
- KAREESE ARNESON
District / 28 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT LEE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 REO GUSTIN
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 KYLE VANDERWAAL
- 5 PAYTON SPRACKLIN
- Not a Current Member
Social