Race Results
Race Date: 2002-05-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JOSHUA KLATMAN
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 2 ZACHARY KETNER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
- 2 RUSS PARRISH
- 3 MATTHEW CLARK
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- JOE CRANDALL
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 RICH MUNDELL
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 RYAN COLKITT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 JUSTIN CHANCE
- WESLEY CARGILE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JESSE CARGILE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ALEX BLUME
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 SABASTIAN DOTY
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON CLARK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 2 CASSIE REMY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY BATES
- 2 KELSEY VANDERWAAL
- 3 SERENA LEAVITT
- CANDACE CLARK
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 SANDRA GERTSCH
- 3 BOBBIE J GLEASON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 STEPHEN GUILL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 K C OMEARA
- 3 BILLY LEAVITT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ADAM GOULDEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 CHRISTOPHER JACOBE
- Not a Current Member
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CASSIE REMY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRITTANY BATES
- 4 BOBBIE J GLEASON
- KAREESE ARNESON
District / 17 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY KETNER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT LEE
- 2 JEFF GRAHAM
- 3 RAYMOND DOTY
- 4 Not a Current Member
- KAREESE ARNESON
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BILLY LEAVITT
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
Social