Race Results
Race Date: 2005-09-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JORDAN WILSON
- 4 ISAAC EDWARDS
- RYAN COLKITT
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACHARY TAYLOR
- 2 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 3 ZACKARY BROWN
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- MARY REES
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 STEVEN BISIG
- DYLAN WILSON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 REO GUSTIN
- 3 MARK PERKINS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CONNOR POLLOCK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
- 2 TYLER DECOTEAU
- 3 JONAH BOND
- 4 JOSHUA WILSON
- VANESSA MATTHEWS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MARCUS HUTKO
- 2 BRANDON WILSON
- 3 KOLTON ESMAY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON COREY
- 2 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 3 DAVID WALLEN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- BRITTANY BUSHNELL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
- 2 CHELSEA MATTHEWS
- 3 DANICA CROSBY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY BATES
- 2 CHEYANNE MANNING
- 3 MARY REES
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 RYAN COLKITT
- 3 BRADY BOND
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- PHILLIP POLLOCK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DILLON BEHEN
- 4 ISAAC EDWARDS
- 5 BRAD COLKITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 3 KYLE VANDERWAAL
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 5 ZACHARY TAYLOR
- RYAN JIBSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 BLAINE MANNING
- 3 BRAYDON KAHLER
- DYLAN WILSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 3 ANTHOUE FIRTH
- 4 MICHAEL HEBERT
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DANIEL MAZUTI
- 2 CAMERON LANDRY
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social