Race Results
Race Date: 2005-10-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 3 ZACHARY TAYLOR
- 4 ISAAC EDWARDS
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 JORDAN C WILSON
- 3 CAMERON LANDRY
- 4 REECE PERKINS
- FUDD BECKETT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 REO GUSTIN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 MARK PERKINS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JULIAN STEPHENSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL MATTHEWS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR BROSSEL
- 2 JACOB DALKE
- 3 DAVID WALLEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRITTANY BATES
- 3 SERENA LEAVITT
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 REO GUSTIN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MARY REES
- 2 DANICA CROSBY
- 3 BREANNA SPRACKLIN
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 MARCUS HUTKO
- 2 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
- 3 BRANDON WILSON
- 4 TYLER DECOTEAU
- JOSHUA WILSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYAN COLKITT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CAMERON HEISTER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ISAAC EDWARDS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRAD COLKITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 3 ZACHARY TAYLOR
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRAYDON KAHLER
- 2 DYLAN WILSON
- 3 PAYTON SPRACKLIN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 BLAINE MANNING
- 3 BRANDON COREY
- 4 CAMERON JOHNSTON
- 5 FUDD BECKETT
- REECE PERKINS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON LANDRY
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- ANTHOUE FIRTH
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRITTANY BATES
- 2 CHEYANNE MANNING
- 3 MARY REES
- DANICA CROSBY
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 RYAN COLKITT
- 3 MARCUS HUTKO
Social