Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN CLARK
- 2 TRISTEN JONES
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
- MAXXWELL RILEY
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
- 3 LUKAS HINES
- 4 Not a Current Member
- KACEE GARNER
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 3 FUDD BECKETT
- JACOB DALKE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON LANDRY
- 2 MARK SHAW
- 3 Not a Current Member
- ANTHONY LACKEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY RUNDHAUG
- 2 JOHAN MALKOSKI
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- RON FUNSTON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RANDY MCDANIEL
- 2 AARON EDWARDS
- 3 MIKE UNREIN
- 4 MARK PERKINS
- 5 RANDY KNOPP
- 6 MARK HOISECK
- LOUIS RILEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON
- 4 ETHAN ROSELLE
- 5 JAMES NAVARRO
- 6 JACOB NELSON
- 7 ZACK UNREIN
- LIAM NEARY
- RYAN JONES
- Not a Current Member
- MEKAI SANDERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SEBASTIAN OTNESS
- 2 CHASON CRITCHLEY
- 3 CARL CRITCHLEY
- 4 PARKER SPRADA
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 MEGAN DECOTEAU
- JOSHUA MORTINSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON ADAMS
- 2 MICHAEL SHAW
- 3 OWEN NEARY
- ALEXANDRIA JONES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACOB LEE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TYLER LEWIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS CRIPE
- 2 PRESTON CUTSFORTH
- 3 LEVI KAMEL
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 DEVYN GILDEA
- 7 SHAYLA HENDRICKSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DREW PETERSON
- 2 HOUSTON GUNN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WYATT JAMES
- 2 TYLER BENTLEY
- 3 KEEGAN OTNESS
- 4 TREVOR KNOPP
- 5 SHELBI LIND
- 6 Not a Current Member
- KYLE LEWIS
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 MAGNUS WILLIAMS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JORDAN LEE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHRISTIANA ADAMS
- 3 TREVOR CRIPE
- Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT GLISSMEYER
- 2 PARKER COOK
- 3 BRENNON HART
- AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE PETERSON
- 2 KADEN STEINKE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER STUMP
- 4 LINCOLN ADAMS
- RENO BAUWENS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT FUNSTON
- 2 BRODY GILDEA
- 3 MILO MALKOSKI
- 4 JACK PAUL
- 5 COBI ADAMS
- 6 SAMUEL MAXWELL
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 ALEX FORSS
- MITCHELL JONES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HERON NAVARRO
- 2 DYLAN HOISECK
- 3 CHASE GREEN
- 4 LEVI MOORE
- 5 RILEY HARASYMCZUK
- TAYLOR MACDONALD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENTON OWEN
- 2 JOSHUA PACE
- 3 OWEN ROSELLE
- 4 NATHAN PHILLIPS
- CAMDEN SUKERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TRE ROUSSIN
- 2 CHARLES BURKE
- 3 JUSTIN CHANCE
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JAYLEN HENDRICKSON
- 3 BRANDON COLVIN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN KNOPP
- 2 JACOB MERSON
- 3 BLAINE STEWART
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON LANDRY
- 2 JASON COWLES
- 3 CLAY PROCTER
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- 5 JACK HOOBLER
- MARK HOISECK
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 LUNA PETERSEN
- 2 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN
- 3 COURTNEY EVANGER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
- 2 NYLA LEE
- 3 LONI MAXWELL
- 4 BRANDY CLARK
- KYLEE JOHANSON
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KIALANI HINES
- 2 KELLI EDWARDS
- 3 KATIE FORSS
- SHEYANNE COLVIN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 DANICA CROSBY
- 2 ERIN SAWATZKI
- 3 MORGAN PERRY
- 4 KELCEE TAYLOR
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 2 MARY REES
- 3 MELISSA LEE
- 4 CHEYANNE MANNING
- 5 CHELSAH FULSOM
- MISTY RUTHERFORD
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 KEATON SEESE
- 2 JACOB DONOHOE
- 3 PRESTON STEVENS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 2 ISAIAH SCHNEEWEIS-LARENE
- 3 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER YORK
- 2 JULIAN STEPHENSON
- 3 CHRISTIAN EVANGER
- 4 AUSTIN PROCTER
- TYLER DECOTEAU
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN YOUNG
- 2 TRISTEN JONES
- 3 RYAN CLARK
- 4 TRAVIS BATTE
- 5 KYLE UNREIN
- 6 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- 2 JUSTIN COLVIN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 DANE FORSS
- 5 DERIK FORSS
- 6 Not a Current Member
- AUSTIN ENG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 WILLIAM BURD
- 3 ROSS JENSEN
- 4 LUKAS HINES
- GUY RUTHERFORD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
- 3 KACEE GARNER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 2 SCOTT SCAMEHORN
- 3 JACOB DALKE
- DYLAN BROWN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 BILLY LEAVITT
- 3 AUSTYN HUSKEY
- 4 REECE PERKINS
- 5 FUDD BECKETT
- 6 BLAINE MANNING
- CAMERON JOHNSTON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 LYLE SMITH
- 2 ANTHOUE FIRTH
- 3 MICHAEL HEBERT
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 2 MARY REES
- 3 MELISSA LEE
- 4 BREANNA FOGG
- 5 KATIE FORSS
- JENNIFER SCHNEEWEIS
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- 2 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
- 3 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN
- 4 TRENTON OWEN
- CHRISTIAN EVANGER
Social