Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKARY BROWN
- 2 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
- 3 MARY REES
- MEGAN TAYLOR
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 3 JACOB DALKE
- CAMERON JOHNSTON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON LANDRY
- 2 MARK SHAW
- 3 Not a Current Member
- BEN PETERSEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE BOURKE
- 2 TONY RUNDHAUG
- 3 JOHAN MALKOSKI
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- RON FUNSTON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON GIBB
- 2 BOB RILEY
- 3 NICHOLAS ROTH
- 4 MARK PERKINS
- 5 AARON EDWARDS
- STEVEN BEHEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CRAIG
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MAC MALKOSKI
- 4 ETHAN ROSELLE
- 5 JACOB NELSON
- 6 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PARKER SPRADA
- 2 MEGAN DECOTEAU
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON ADAMS
- 2 MICHAEL SHAW
- 3 TYLER LEWIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LEVI KAMEL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DEVYN GILDEA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHRISTIANA ADAMS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- KYLE LEWIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
- 2 PARKER COOK
- 3 MASON TAYLOR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT FUNSTON
- 2 BRODY GILDEA
- 3 MILO MALKOSKI
- COBI ADAMS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN HYLAND
- 2 LEVI MOORE
- 3 RILEY HARASYMCZUK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHARLES BURKE
- 2 CHACE WYRICK
- 3 JUSTIN CHANCE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAINE STEWART
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DANIEL MOORE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 LUNA PETERSEN
- 2 COURTNEY EVANGER
- 3 MADELINE JOHANSON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 DANICA CROSBY
- 2 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 3 MARY REES
- 4 KELLI EDWARDS
- 5 MORGAN PERRY
- KELCEE TAYLOR
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 2 ISAIAH SCHNEEWEIS-LARENE
- 3 PRESTON STEVENS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER YORK
- 2 MARCUS HUTKO
- 3 JONAH BOND
- 4 CHRISTIAN EVANGER
- TYLER DECOTEAU
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- 2 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DILLON BEHEN
- 2 SEAN HYLAND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NICK PICARDO
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN
- 3 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 2 JACOB DALKE
- 3 SCOTT SCAMEHORN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 BILLY LEAVITT
- 3 REECE PERKINS
- CAMERON JOHNSTON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON LANDRY
- 2 ERIC SCHREIBER
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- CARLOS HUNT
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- 2 MARCUS HUTKO
- 3 PRESTON STEVENS
Social