Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 KYLE UNREIN
- 3 RYAN CLARK
- 4 MAXXWELL RILEY
- TRISTEN JONES
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 DILLON BEHEN
- 3 TRAVIS HIGBEE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 WAYDE NEAL
- LUKAS HINES
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RICKY AMUNDSON
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN
- 3 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 4 KACEE GARNER
- 5 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
- 6 JEREMY KLATMAN
- ALEX GONZALEZ
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DYLAN WILSON
- 2 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 3 JACOB DALKE
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 BILLY LEAVITT
- 3 FUDD BECKETT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 CAMERON JOHNSTON
- JUSTIN BEHEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 CAMERON LANDRY
- 3 MARK SHAW
- BEN PETERSEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY BROOKS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ANTHONY LACKEY
- SCOTT RUMPLE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
- 2 TONY RUNDHAUG
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- RON FUNSTON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RANDY MCDANIEL
- 2 MIKE UNREIN
- 3 RANDY KNOPP
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 2 MARK PERKINS
- 3 LOUIS RILEY
- 4 EDWARD BREWER
- DANIEL CALZARETTA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CRAIG
- 2 ALEXIS ONEEL
- 3 KYLE DICKINSON
- 4 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON
- 5 KAI SPAFFORD
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 JACOB NELSON
- 8 MADISON COOKE
- ETHAN ROSELLE
- RYAN JONES
- MATTHEW HENDRY
- ZACK UNREIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SEBASTIAN OTNESS
- 2 RANDY CHABOT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 PARKER SPRADA
- 5 CHASON CRITCHLEY
- 6 CARL CRITCHLEY
- 7 JOSHUA MORTINSON
- MEGAN DECOTEAU
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TRENTIN HOGOBOOM
- 2 CAMERON ADAMS
- 3 MICHAEL SHAW
- ALEXANDRIA JONES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JESSICA MERSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MATHEW EDMUND
- 2 TRAVIS CRIPE
- 3 PRESTON CUTSFORTH
- 4 JACINDA THOMAS
- 5 LEVI KAMEL
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 JERRY HARMON
- 8 JASPER SPAFFORD
- DEVYN GILDEA
- SHAYLA HENDRICKSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DREW PETERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WYATT JAMES
- 2 KEEGAN OTNESS
- 3 TYLER BENTLEY
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 TREVOR KNOPP
- 6 SHAW SEIBER
- SHELBI LIND
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 MAGNUS WILLIAMS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CORY ROWE
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CHABOT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRISTIANA ADAMS
- 4 AARON WARD
- 5 Not a Current Member
- TREVOR CRIPE
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JACOB MERSON
- 2 AUSTIN STUDEBAKER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 BRENNON HART
- 2 WYATT GLISSMEYER
- 3 PARKER COOK
- AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE PETERSON
- 2 KADEN STEINKE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER STUMP
- 4 KRISTJAN PORTER
- 5 LINCOLN ADAMS
- MASON TAYLOR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT FUNSTON
- 2 KELTON BUECHLER
- 3 BRODY GILDEA
- 4 COBI ADAMS
- 5 SAMUEL MAXWELL
- 6 AVERY BISKUP
- 7 SAMUEL MITCHELL
- 8 MITCHELL JONES
- Not a Current Member
- NICK ONEEL
- JACK PAUL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON HAUBRICH
- 2 BRANDON PORTER
- 3 HERON NAVARRO
- 4 CHASE GREEN
- 5 LEVI MOORE
- 6 CORY COOKE
- 7 TAYLOR MACDONALD
- RILEY HARASYMCZUK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENTON OWEN
- 2 ELIJAH BISKUP
- 3 JOSHUA PACE
- 4 NATHAN PHILLIPS
- 5 GUS CALZARETTA
- 6 OWEN ROSELLE
- 7 CAMDEN SUKERT
- RYAN HYLAND
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHARLES BURKE
- 2 RILEY HAUBRICH
- 3 JUSTIN CHANCE
- 4 TRE ROUSSIN
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB PERALEZ
- 2 AUSTIN MCHUGH
- 3 TYLER CROWELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYLEN HENDRICKSON
- 2 TANNER THILMONY
- 3 KYLER ESMAY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PICARDO
- 2 JACOBY STEPHENSON
- 3 DOMANIC HARTMAN
- BRANDON COLVIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID WALLEN
- 2 DYLAN BROWN
- 3 DANIEL MOORE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CODY SCHWARTZ
- 3 BLAINE STEWART
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 HOLLY GANNON
- 2 LUNA PETERSEN
- 3 COURTNEY EVANGER
- MADELINE JOHANSON
- HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 NYLA LEE
- 2 BRANDY CLARK
- 3 LONI MAXWELL
- 4 KYLEE JOHANSON
- VANESSA MATTHEWS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KIALANI HINES
- 2 TEYLOR HANCOCK-STEVENS
- 3 SHEYANNE COLVIN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ERIN SAWATZKI
- 2 CHELSEA MATTHEWS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 MORGAN PERRY
- KELCEE TAYLOR
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 2 MARY REES
- 3 MELISSA LEE
- 4 LAURA COOKE
- CHELSAH FULSOM
- KORTNEY BEUTLER
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 KEATON SEESE
- 2 JACOB DONOHOE
- 3 BLAINE STEVENS
- 4 PRESTON STEVENS
- 5 KOBE DUMO
- JOSHUA WILSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
- 2 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 3 ISAIAH SCHNEEWEIS-LARENE
- RILEY LORTON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER YORK
- 2 MARCUS HUTKO
- 3 JULIAN STEPHENSON
- 4 BRANDON WILSON
- 5 AUSTIN PROCTER
- 6 CHRISTIAN EVANGER
- 7 JONAH BOND
- TYLER DECOTEAU
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- 2 TRAVIS BATTE
- 3 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN
- 4 KOLTON ESMAY
- 5 ZACK CROSSLEY
- 6 CHASE LARSON
- BRADY LORTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN YOUNG
- 3 RYAN CLARK
- 4 TRISTEN JONES
- 5 KYLE UNREIN
- 6 SEAN HYLAND
- 7 ALEXANDER STRAND
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 WAYDE NEAL
- 4 ELIJAH CARGO
- 5 AUSTIN ENG
- 6 JUSTIN COLVIN
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 DILLON BEHEN
- 3 WILLIAM BURD
- 4 ROSS JENSEN
- 5 GUY RUTHERFORD
- LUKAS HINES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RICKY AMUNDSON
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN
- 3 ZEB GLISSMEYER
- 4 JEREMY KLATMAN
- 5 MITCHELL PARTRIDGE
- 6 KACEE GARNER
- ALEX GONZALEZ
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KODY BROTHERTON
- 2 PHILIP KAISER
- 3 JACOB DALKE
- 4 TRAVIS CROSBY
- 5 BENJAMIN MATTSON
- 6 MYLES RIDGE
- 7 PAYTON SPRACKLIN
- 8 SCOTT SCAMEHORN
- RICHARD WEBB
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 1 JUSTIN BEHEN
- 2 BILLY LEAVITT
- 3 AUSTYN HUSKEY
- 4 BRANDON COREY
- 5 HUNTER HIGBEE
- 6 REECE PERKINS
- 7 JOHNNIE HOLT
- 8 BLAINE MANNING
- FUDD BECKETT
- CAMERON JOHNSTON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 ANTHOUE FIRTH
- 3 LYLE SMITH
- 4 MICHAEL HEBERT
- DEVIN KNOPP
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN GAMBLE
- 2 CAMERON LANDRY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JASON COWLES
- 5 CLAY PROCTER
- JEREMY BUSHNELL
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 ERIC SCHREIBER
- 2 REO GUSTIN
- 3 CARLOS HUNT
- JAMES LAWRIE
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 2 MARY REES
- 3 MELISSA LEE
- LAURA COOKE
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY MATTSON
- 2 CHEYANNE MANNING
- 3 CATHERINE CAHORS
- BETH RUTHERFORD
- SANDRA GERTSCH
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BREANNA FOGG
- 3 SANDRA GERTSCH
- 4 SANDY STORER
- JENNIFER SCHNEEWEIS
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 NATHANIEL ANDERSON
- 3 KOLTON ESMAY
- 4 CHANCE GLISSMEYER
- 5 TRENTON OWEN
- 6 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN
- MARCUS HUTKO
- CHRISTIAN EVANGER
Social