Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 SEBASTIAN OLSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN CARROLL
- 3 STEVEN FRANK
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 TRAVIS BATTE
- 2 AUSTIN COLLETT
- 3 MARCUS HUTKO
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE CLARK
- 2 ERIC SCHREIBER
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- 4 GARY EKMAN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE UNREIN
- 2 BEN CLARK
- 3 JOE CRANDALL
- TERRI HILLIS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ALEX DUTY
- 2 ALEXIS KILGORE
- 3 RAEA MIDDLETON
- 4 PARKER PRAIN
- 5 GARRETT CROW
- PAXTON PRAIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CANNON CUMMINS
- 2 JACOB VADNAIS
- 3 DON PETERSON
- LAYNE SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON VADNAIS
- 2 TYLER CHAVES
- 3 KYLE HOFFERT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEXANDER BELL
- 3 MAKAYLA WATTERSON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER JOLLY
- 5 KYDEN STRICKLAND
- 6 CADE CARTER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CARSON CHRISTENSEN
- 2 JORDAN VADNAIS
- 3 ASHLYNN VERHAAREN
- 4 ERICKSON PICKETT
- 5 BRINDIN HOBART
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW HOFF
- 2 KARLEY BABCOCK
- 3 NOAH PURYEAR
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TYGAN HEDINGTON
- 2 SKYLAR THOMPSON
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JAMES COOK
- 2 SCOTT DUNHAM
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JESSE YOUNGBLOOD
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY DILLON
- 2 SHAYNE VIDOVIC
- 3 ZANE PICKETT
- DYLAN PULLEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DONNY VIDOVIC
- 2 IAN MIDDLETON
- 3 CAMERON DUNHAM
- 4 AYDON WEISS
- JACKSON CLARK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 2 JAIDEN CHAVIS
- 3 ZACK UNREIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 JAKE UTTERBACK
- 3 MICHAEL PICKETT
- 4 PRESTIN HADFIELD
- 5 ISAAC GORDON
- KEEGAN HODGE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 ASHLEIGH STEEVER
- 3 BECKETT CARPENTER
- 4 TYLER BLAESI
- BRYCE BOSTICK
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT JAMES
- 2 JASON WILSON
- 3 KYLER ESMAY
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 BREANN BOSTICK
- 2 ALEXA COOK
- 3 JAZMYN KILGORE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ELIZABETH FOWLER
- 2 KIANA KENDALL
- 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PARKER COOK
- 2 JARREN ABEL
- 3 SEBASTIAN CARROLL
- 4 AZARIAH CARTER
- 5 JUSTIN STETSON
- EDDY OLSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SEBASTIAN OLSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN CARROLL
- 3 STEVEN FRANK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS BATTE
- 2 MARCUS HUTKO
- 3 ADAM EKMAN
- 4 TYLER DECOTEAU
- NATE GORDON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KYLE HODGE
- 2 KOLTON ESMAY
- 3 KHALIL KENDALL
- DUANE LYPHARDT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN BUTTS
- 2 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 3 TRE ROUSSIN
- 4 OWEN PATERA
- AUSTIN COLLETT
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 DANICA CROSBY
- 2 KORTNEY BEUTLER
- 3 KIRSTEN MUNDELL
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID WALLEN
- 2 DALLIN TERRY
- 3 MIKE UNREIN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN STETSON
- 2 ZACK UNREIN
- 3 JAZMYN KILGORE
- ALEXANDER BELL
Social