Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN FRANK
- 2 JAKE UTTERBACK
- 3 JACOB WOOLERY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD JUNTUNEN
- 2 JAKE RUSSELL
- 3 GEOFF OLSON
- 4 SCOTT BROWN
- 5 ALAN MEIER
- BOB GLEYRE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- DINO MATTONI
- BRANDON ZAHNOW
- STEVE CLARK
- BRAD WILSON
- ED CABALLERO
- REO GUSTIN
- DAVID BAUDER
- STEVE BOURKE
- ROB MCFALL
- DARIN RANES
- DAMON JOHNSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DARREN SIMMONS
- 2 JOE CRANDALL
- 3 CHRISTIAN WESTENSKOW
- TROY DANIELS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCA MOORE
- 2 JAXON NORDYKE
- 3 KEMPER RAYNE
- HAYLEE PULLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NOLAN CARTER
- 2 CESAR RIOS
- 3 MIGUEL GILBERT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN PEDERSON
- 2 DONOVAN NEWBY
- 3 MICHAEL MOREFIELD
- 4 KYLEY GLENN
- 5 GABRIEL GILBERT
- 6 RYLAN DANIELS
- BLAKE MAKEPEACE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TRISTEN DECKER
- 2 CHANCE RAYNE
- 3 DANA UPTGRAFT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JUAN GOMEZ
- 2 COOPER HODGE
- 3 ALEX HULSE
- MATEO CABALLERO
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA
- 2 ASHTON DUTY
- LOGAN PROCTOR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB VADNAIS
- 2 ZANE PICKETT
- 3 DYLAN PULLEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MEMPHIS MCFALL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SARTAIN
- 3 ZANDER STEFFEN
- 4 ERICK RIOS
- SVEND DELASKO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN VADNAIS
- 2 CONNER CHICK
- 3 JADEN KING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 3 BECKETT CARPENTER
- DAKOTA MCFALL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS
- 2 MATTHEW HOFF
- 3 PARKER EDWARDS
- ADAM EKMAN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 OWEN PATERA
- 2 TJ KIRK
- 3 ANTHONY HULSE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ELLA VERMEIRE
- 2 ALEXA COOK
- 3 JESSICA DARLING
- SYDNEY GARONZIK
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ZOE STEFFEN
- 2 ELIZABETH FOWLER
- 3 MAKENZIE WILSON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 CORRINA DE SANTIAGO
- 3 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON
- 4 VICTORIA JACKSON
- C J ADAMSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL MERTH
- 2 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- 3 ALEX DUTY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 MILES WILSON
- 2 CAMERON DUNHAM
- 3 COLTON JACKSON
- EDDY OLSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 PARKER COOK
- 2 MASON MEININGER
- 3 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 4 JADEN DAHNERS
- 5 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON
- 6 JARREN ABEL
- SEBASTIAN CARROLL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN FRANK
- 2 CHRISTIAN CARROLL
- 3 JAKE UTTERBACK
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KYLE HODGE
- 2 TRENTON OWEN
- 3 DUANE LYPHARDT
- JORDAN DEVEREAUX
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER JACOBE
- 4 BILLY LEAVITT
- 5 ERIC MEYER
- KYLER ESMAY
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 2 DAVID RIOS
- 3 JUSTIN MEYER
- JENNA WILLIAMS
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KAREESE ARNESON
- 2 AMY SMITH
- 3 JEN RANES
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 4 BRAD MOORE
- 4 ERIC SCHREIBER
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- 4 BRANDON ZAHNOW
- CHRISTIAN WESTENSKOW
Social