We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Blue Ridge Nationals *
Rider Results
Blue Ridge National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 MAVERICK MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 0 JACKSON KRAMER, KRAMER FAMILY RACING, WILMINGTON, DE
- 0 REESE PALMER, JEFFERSON, MD
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 ELOWYN SANTANA, CORAM, NY
- 0 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 0 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 EVERLEA LAWLER, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 0 ASHER RAMSBURG, GROVEPORT, OH
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 ELLIANA ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
- 0 PRESTON SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK COO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JONNIE VANCE, SUPERCROSSBMX, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 7 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ALESSIO IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 6 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 8 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 7 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 BENTLEY STEPHENS, GILLETT, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 7 ANTHONY TRINCA, RIDGE, NY
- 8 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 4 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
- 5 JOSEPH BOCKWELL, STEELWHEELS, BURR RIDGE, IL
- 6 IEYDEN (IEYDEN) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 7 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
- 8 ADDISON SPENCER, NEW HAVEN, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 4 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
- 5 HUNTER MING, LINDEN, NC
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 8 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TRISTAN AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 4 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 2 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 2 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 3 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 JASON TURNER, A&E RACING, EATON, OH
- 5 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 6 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 7 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 5 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 3 JACKSON (JACKIE JUICE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
- 4 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 5 SLATER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 6 BRYSON (PNUT BRUNS) BRUNS, SSQUARED, BALTIC, CT
- 7 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 MICHAEL HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
- 5 DALLAS (RABID ONE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
- 6 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FULL TILT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE RACING, WEST POINT, VA
- 8 LUKE (CHEESEBURGER) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OZZIE (OZ-MAN) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 4 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 5 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 6 MYLES MELENDEZ, FACTORY LSG, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 7 PAUL AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 8 BEN (THE BULLET) LYLES, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 VALENTINO VALLEJO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 8 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT, BURLINGTON, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 SEAN DELGADO, 100 PERCENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 NOAH BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
- 3 PRESTON ELLIOTT, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 4 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 5 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, BFC DETAILING, BELMONT, NC
- 6 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 7 SOLOMON GOODWIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ASHLEY, IN
- 8 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MOUNT JULIET, TN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRIAN CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
- 3 BRANDON HORN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
- 6 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPE DIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 8 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 NATALIE (NAT NAT) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 8 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 8 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 EMILY (SALTY B) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 2 SYDNEY (WHAT?) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, CHANNAHON, IL
- 4 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING, STOKESDALE, NC
- 5 ABBY ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 3 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 AMY PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEA, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
- 8 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 3 JENNY GEBHARDT, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, FULTON, MD
- 4 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 5 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 RENEE (MOMMYNINJA) ALBRIGHT, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 7 RACHEL PAGANI, BROOKLYN, NY
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 ALESSIO IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 6 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 7 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 3 BRADY (HURRY UP) HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 DAVID (THE DESTROYER) CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 5 CORBIN DOWNS, YUKON, OK
- 6 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEA, BESSEMER, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 TY (THE THREADER) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 5 DECLAN (DIESEL) SIMS, TRIFECTA, TRAFFORD, PA
- 6 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
- 7 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 TALON LYON, VESTAL, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 MADDUX (THE MAD MAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 5 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRP DESIGNS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 7 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 PEYTON (PORKCHOP) CALHOUN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 JEFFREY LIGO, FACTORY ECC, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 RILEY RICHARDSON, TANGLEWOOD DEVO, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 JOHN DELVECCHIO, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 6 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 7 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 8 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 QUIN DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP-N-DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, STELLA, ON
- 7 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 8 RICHARD (RJ) ELY, FREEHOLD, NJ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 RICHARD (RJ) REALE, WARPED BMX, TRUMBULL, CT
- 8 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, TRIP9 ELITE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 NICOLAS PAREJA, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 5 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, LILLINGTON, NC
- 6 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, WHITESBURG, TN
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 SHAWN BOYER, SILENT STORM RACING, ESSEX, MD
- 4 ZACK STRAHIN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 MARCUS SAUNDERS, RICHMOND, VA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 3 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 BRIAN SKUTNICK, LIBERTY BMX, SCRANTON, PA
- 5 CODY (CODY CODY JONES) JONES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
- 4 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, FACTORY THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 5 MAURICE (BOSSMAN) ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 6 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX/AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 2 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 3 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 KRIS CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 3 RONALD (RONNIE) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL /STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 JOSH SHIPP, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LUKE SANFORD, RIDELOCALLEGEND.COM, WENDELL, NC
- 7 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 GARY BLEIL, HORSEHEADS BMX, APALACHIN, NY
- 6 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 8 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, COPPELL, TX
- 3 SCOTT SLOAN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 FRANK BOHANNON, GONZSTRONG/ANSWER, WELCOME, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 DON SOMERS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 2 WYATT SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 3 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 4 MATIAS CULCAY, WOODSIDE, NY
- 5 STYLES (LIGHT YEAR) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 ALLISON (TORNADO) GILBERT, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 JUSTIN LAVOIE, LAVOIE MOTORSPORTS, ASHLAND, VA
- 8 COOPER HANCOCK, PINE GROVE, PA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 2 QUINTON ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
- 3 JALEN MORGAN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
- 4 TANNER (CANDYMAN) OWENS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 HENRY (PRO SET KING) COLE, ELIMINATOR MOTO OPTION, TROY, NY
- 7 TRISTAN (THE TANK) GABRIELSE, TEAM HECKLER NC, SWANSBORO, NC
- 8 KASH WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN SHANK, ROCKET, WASHINGTON, DC
- 2 JONAH PECK, MASHPEE, MA
- 3 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 4 TULA SMITH, SANDRA, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 CAYDEN (LITTLE MAN) JENKINS, ON 2 WHEELS, STEPHENSON, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LENNOX REECE, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 JOE OPALENICK, WYOMISSING, PA
- 3 STERLING (TINY TURBO) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 LEOLA (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 ALLISON O'GRADY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 SYDNEY PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BUFFALO, NY
- 7 EVAN (EZD) DOHAN, RAD MOM, SHERMAN, CT
- 8 RAYLA REED, SALAMANCA, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 2 MASON LUKACH, TIVOLI, NY
- 3 ADALYN LESTER, IN THE ZONE, DALLAS, NC
- 4 LONNIE DONOHUE , BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 5 FAITH (TURTLE) SWAUGER, GATOR GANG, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY ARMOLD, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 RAQUEL (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, BLOODTYPEBMX.COM, BETHEL, CT
- 4 HUDSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 SAVANNAH (MISS SASSY) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY (GHOST RIDER) CAMPBELL, ISLAND INSANITY, DAYVILLE, CT
- 2 RILEY DONOHUE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 3 AUBRIE MERCER, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SMITH, APEX, NC
- 2 KAIORI EAST, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ALYSSA (DRAMA QUEEN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 DANIEL COX, BOX, PASADENA, MD
- 6 TYLER SAULTER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 JONAH (RAPUNZEL) COX, ALL LEGIT RACING, PASADENA, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS BMX, AKRON, OH
- 2 KIAN MILLIGAN, MAYHEM, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 TYLER LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JULIE POFFENBARGER, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 5 KEYON GATES, STRASBURG, VA
- 6 JILLIAN SHELTON, NORFOLK, VA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY (DOODLE) GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 2 ANDREW CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 3 ABIGAIL HOLLE, MARSHALL, VA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON (DDOG) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 MORGAN BARNHART, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 CALVIN (CJ) MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
- 3 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 4 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 DARIEL CARDENAS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 KATY GRAMBO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 8 MATTHEW O'CONNELL, HAMBURG, NY
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MATHIS, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 2 CHRIS KILGER, MAYHEM NC, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 SEAN (2) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 2 EDWIN ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 3 JASON ATKINS, WARRENTON, VA
- 4 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 5 MARK EAST, ARLINGTON, VA
- 6 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NELSON EBY, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 SHAWN (NEVER GIVE UP) DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 3 ERIC BAGLIERI, BURLINGTON, NJ
- 4 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 6 JEFF (NEVER ON TIME) HARRIS, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 7 JASON STEVENS, CARNEGIE, PA
- 8 JOHN LAVOIE, ASHLAND, VA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 2 ANDY VON AULOCK, MENDHAM, NJ
- 3 ROBERT (PORK CHOP) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG &PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WICKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 5 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CHASE JESIONOWSKI, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 JONAH (THE SHARK) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 8 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALESSIO IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 6 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JAK (JAK THE JET) EVANS, TEAM DARK HORSE, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 8 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 3 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 4 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 5 SPENCER ALLEN, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 CARLOS (CACO) GOMIS SANCHEZ, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 7 MYLES LUKACH, TIVOLI, NY
- 8 PARKER GAINEY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ODENTON, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 COLE MULLER, TOXIC, EAST NORTHPORT, NY
- 4 TJ TURNBACH, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 5 BENTLEY STEPHENS, GILLETT, PA
- 6 REEYCE (THE BREAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 7 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 2 TRIGG SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
- 3 BRADDOCK (BIG TIME) GRONAS, WICKED RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 6 CHRIS (CRICKET) HAGNER JR, GATOR GANG, SEVERN, MD
- 7 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 TITUS (GREEN GOBLIN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 4 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 5 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 JOSH ATKINS, SEND IT, WARRENTON, VA
- 7 CAMERON FINK, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON (MASON “MUSTACHE”) JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LEVI (KILLER B) BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ZACH COPPAGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 4 LOGAN GRIFFITH, MONROE, NC
- 5 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
- 6 IEYDEN (IEYDEN) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 7 NATHAN (SPEEDBUMP) TOBICZYK, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 MEGAN JONES, FORT MILL, SC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH BOCKWELL, STEELWHEELS, BURR RIDGE, IL
- 2 BRANDON ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 3 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD, J AND R,, HAMPTON, GA
- 4 JACOB JOHNSON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
- 7 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 8 THOMAS GIRALDO, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JAMES ENSOR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 HUNTER MING, LINDEN, NC
- 5 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
- 6 RILEY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 7 JACK DANTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 8 KASON (MAGIC MAN) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 2 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 LEVI WINCOVITCH-SCHREINER , NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
- 4 ANDREW JONES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 5 GRAESON LEDBETTER , FARMER CYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 8 GAVIN COLLINS, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 2 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 3 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SEND IT!, CATLETT, VA
- 5 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 6 TRISTAN AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 DAVID (DUCK BOY) SEVELAND, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 8 IAN STONE, RACER ARMY, STERLING, CT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 4 MIKEY (FROGMAN) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 5 BENJAMIN STUART, ON2WHEELS, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 6 DYLAN ROMANOWSKI, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 DAYMIAN (PINKY) YATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, CUMBERLAND, MD
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 2 AUSTIN (THE BEAZ) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 4 NATALIE CHAPMAN, GARY TURNER/AL'S BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 CONNOR BELL, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 7 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 2 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 3 MICHAEL (TOPGUN) MILES, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 4 ZACH (MR. SKADOOSH) ATHA, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
- 5 DANNY POWELL SR, WAY OUT RACING, ARCHDALE, NC
- 6 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 7 SHAY (HOLLYWOOD) HUFFMAN, S CHARLESTON, WV
- 8 JACOB (BUTTERS) WOLFE, ROCKET RACING, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE GIRALDO, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 3 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, GARY TURNER/AL’S BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 JASON TURNER, A&E RACING, EATON, OH
- 5 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 6 DANIEL GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 7 BILLY BALCER, SOLON BICYCLE, STRANGE B, BEDFORD, OH
- 8 EBEN WHITAKER, LYPHE RACING, DUANESBURG, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 TODD JOHNSON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JASON (J GUNZ) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 5 JAMES (JIMBRO) KRAMER, KRAMER FAMILY RACING, WILMINGTON, DE
- 6 ANTHONY (BOOST) CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
- 7 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 8 SCOTT FRATES, BOX COMPONENTS, MONROEVILLE, NJ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 2 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 SCOTTY RICHMOND, SOLON BICYCLE/BOX, CHARDON, OH
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HALD, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 SCOTT CARLSON, SOLON RACING/BOX/ODI, CLEVELAND, OH
- 6 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 PAUL (CRACKER) GRAHAM, 2ND CHANCE BMX, EASTON, PA
- 8 ROB MANVILLE, OWEGO, NY
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RAPHAEL (XAV /ZAHV) XAVIER, DAMAGE INC. & SUGARCAYNE, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 BOBBY WARREN, EDINBORO, PA
- 5 MARK REALE, WARPED BMX, TRUMBULL, CT
- 6 STEVE (HIPPIE STEVE) WISBESKI, OUTLAW BMX, SOUTH BOUND BROOK, NJ
- 7 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 2 BRAYLYNN 'BOMBS AWAY' SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 3 LUCIANA (BEAST BABY) BROWN, TOXIC RACING, NESCONSET, NY
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
- 5 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTO GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 7 ZOEY SNYDER, SENT IT!, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 EVELYN NEARPASS, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONALTEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 6 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLE GIRLS, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WICKED RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 HELENA MORTENSEN, DAYTON, OH
- 4 GWENDOLYN SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 6 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
- 7 EMILY (SPEEDY LANE) WIGGINS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 ALEX (THE DIVA) KELLOGG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ADDISON SPENCER, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 3 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 5 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 6 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 7 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 8 KENDALL TRANSUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 4 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 SOPHIA (LIL KIMCHI) ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 AVA (RICKY BOBBY) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 VIOLET (BESTIE) CEJALVO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SURREY, BC
- 3 MYA (BESTIE) RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 6 EMILY BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
- 7 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 ISABELLA PENGLASE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 7 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 7 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 3 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 4 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 SLATER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 6 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
8 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 6 BRYCE (BOO) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPHANK, NY
- 7 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
- 8 AXEL (FAT BOY) LAWRENCE, WILMINGTON, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 3 DALLAS (RABID ONE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
- 4 PRESTON (P-MONEY) FAWLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 TYLER (SALTY) FINKLEA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 5 MASSIMO (MOSS) DIONISI, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 BRAYDEN GORIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 TY (THE THREADER) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP-N-DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 MATHEW BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 VALENTINO VALLEJO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 JOSIAH HAYS, TRIFECTA FACTORY RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 SEAN DELGADO, 100 PERCENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MATTHEW WEERTS, JW BICYCLE PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 8 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
16 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 FEDERICO CAPELLO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CORDOVA
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY LSG, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK BICYCLES/DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS E, MANTECA, CA
- 7 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 CADEN (COME BACK KID) BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 NOAH BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 8 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 MARCUS SAUNDERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
- 6 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 7 PHILIP WELCH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 8 ZACHARY SENSABAUGH, POSITIVE IMPACT RACINGS, CRESAPTOWN, MD
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 5 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 6 RICHARD PULLEN, LOWELL, NC
- 7 ROBERT HINSON, IRON STATION, NC
- 8 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, FACTORY THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRIS CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 3 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 4 HENRY (YEEYEE) ROBISON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 PAUL (DOUBLE MANUAL) CONTI, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 6 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BAHAMA, NC
- 8 DAVE ALLAM, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 3 SCOTT CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JAKE RORSCHACH, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 6 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 7 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
Team Results
Blue Ridge National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 217 | 187 | 217 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 205 | 175 | 205 |
3 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 196 | 159 | 196 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 177 | 0 | 177 |
5 | PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL | 158 | 0 | 158 |
6 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 158 | 0 | 158 |
7 | ROCKET RACING | 155 | 0 | 155 |
8 | PHYRE | 104 | 0 | 104 |
9 | TOXIC RACING | 97 | 0 | 97 |
10 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 71 | 0 | 71 |
11 | CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 44 | 0 | 44 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAYBORN/ANSWER | 215 | 0 | 215 |
2 | FACTORY LSG | 203 | 137 | 203 |
3 | ALPHA FACTORY | 202 | 0 | 202 |
4 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 186 | 144 | 186 |
5 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 181 | 0 | 181 |
6 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 178 | 0 | 178 |
7 | FACTORY ANSWER | 156 | 0 | 156 |
Rider Results
Blue Ridge National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 JACKSON KRAMER, KRAMER FAMILY RACING, WILMINGTON, DE
- 0 MAVERICK MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 0 REESE PALMER, JEFFERSON, MD
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 CHESNEY SALSGIVER, YORK, PA
- 0 ELOWYN SANTANA, CORAM, NY
- 0 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 ASHER RAMSBURG, GROVEPORT, OH
- 0 EVERLEA LAWLER, WOODBRIDGE, VA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 ELLIANA ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
- 0 PRESTON SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 PATRICK COO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, SUPERCROSSBMX, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, CHIP N DALE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 RUBEN GARCIA, APOPKA, FL
- 7 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 4 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 5 SPENCER ALLEN, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 4 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 4 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
- 5 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
- 6 ZACH COPPAGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 7 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 CARSON SMITH, APEX, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 RILEY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 6 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 JAMES ENSOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 2 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 4 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 TRISTAN AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 2 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 MARY FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 2 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 5 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 6 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 8 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ALESSIO IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
- 4 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 6 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
- 3 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 4 BRYSON (PNUT BRUNS) BRUNS, SSQUARED, BALTIC, CT
- 5 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 6 LEVI LECHTANSKI, YOUNG GUNS, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 7 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 3 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE RACING, WEST POINT, VA
- 5 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FULL TILT, MIAMI, FL
- 8 LUKE (CHEESEBURGER) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 OZZIE (OZ-MAN) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 5 MYLES MELENDEZ, FACTORY LSG, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 6 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 LONDON REWIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ATLANTA, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 VALENTINO VALLEJO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 SEAN DELGADO, 100 PERCENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 REESE HALLE, JOYRIDE 150, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 7 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 WESLEY (BIIGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 4 NOAH BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
- 5 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 SOLOMON GOODWIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ASHLEY, IN
- 7 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 8 GAVED FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 5 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 3 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPE DIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 CLIFFORD ECKER, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 6 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 7 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
- 8 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX/AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 NATALIE (NAT NAT) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 6 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 8 HELENA MORTENSEN, DAYTON, OH
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 5 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 8 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GROVETOWN, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
- 6 EMILY (SALTY B) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 2 SYDNEY (WHAT?) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 8 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING, STOKESDALE, NC
- 5 ABBY ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 3 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 4 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 5 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 6 CLAIRE CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
- 6 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 7 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 AMY PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEA, BESSEMER, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 RENEE (MOMMYNINJA) ALBRIGHT, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 6 JENNY GEBHARDT, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, FULTON, MD
- 7 RACHEL PAGANI, BROOKLYN, NY
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
- 6 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 8 DEPLER (DEPLERBANE) WILLIAMS, ORLANDO, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 6 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 7 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 8 JOSEPH (JD) LATAILLE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, LONGMEADOW, MA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 DAVID (THE DESTROYER) CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 5 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 PRESTON (P-MONEY) FAWLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ASHER (BLAZER) BUTZ, RACER ARMY, NORTHPORT, MI
- 8 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 DECLAN PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 7 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ARCHER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
- 4 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 TY (THE THREADER) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 6 TALON LYON, VESTAL, NY
- 7 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 JOEY SARDONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, RIDGE, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 4 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRP DESIGNS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 7 JEFFREY LIGO, FACTORY ECC, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 8 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 RICHARD (RJ) ELY, FREEHOLD, NJ
- 5 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, STELLA, ON
- 6 QUIN DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 8 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 FEDERICO CAPELLO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CORDOVA
- 5 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS E, MANTECA, CA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, TRIP9 ELITE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
- 5 KELLAN REDMOND, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 6 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 WESLEY (BIIGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ZACK STRAHIN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 4 LUKE FILIPPONE, CHIP N DALE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 JOHN OTTO, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 6 SHAWN BOYER, SILENT STORM RACING, ESSEX, MD
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 3 BRIAN SKUTNICK, LIBERTY BMX, SCRANTON, PA
- 4 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 5 CODY (ALIEN LOVER ?? ??) JONES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX/AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 4 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, FACTORY THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 5 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 MAURICE (BOSSMAN) ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 7 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 2 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 KRIS CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 5 JOSH SHIPP, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 MICHAEL (MOTO PHIL) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 4 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 GARY BLEIL, HORSEHEADS BMX, APALACHIN, NY
- 7 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 8 MIKE KIMBALL, SEABROOK, NH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, COPPELL, TX
- 3 SCOTT SLOAN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 FRANK BOHANNON, GONZSTRONG/ANSWER, WELCOME, MD
- 5 MICHAEL (WACIN MIKE) LECHE, OMG - OLD MAN GROUP BMX, CARROLLTON, VA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 DON SOMERS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 BERNARD SZYPULSKI, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
- 2 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 3 MATIAS CULCAY, WOODSIDE, NY
- 4 LEVI STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 DECLAN HEVENER , RAD ROCKETS, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 7 COOPER HANCOCK, PINE GROVE, PA
- 8 ALLISON (TORNADO) GILBERT, MANASSAS, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTON ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
- 2 AVERY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 HENRY (PRO SET KING) COLE, ELIMINATOR MOTO OPTION, TROY, NY
- 4 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TRISTAN (THE TANK) GABRIELSE, TEAM HECKLER NC, SWANSBORO, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN SHANK, ROCKET, WASHINGTON, DC
- 2 JONAH PECK, MASHPEE, MA
- 3 TULA SMITH, SANDRA, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE OPALENICK, WYOMISSING, PA
- 2 LENNOX REECE, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 STERLING (TINY TURBO) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 LEOLA (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 ALLISON O'GRADY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 SAMUEL (SMOOTH RIDER) HALL, DIRT JUNKIES, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 7 RAYLA REED, SALAMANCA, NY
- 8 EVAN (EZD) DOHAN, RAD MOM, SHERMAN, CT
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUDE HARMER, CATONSVILLE, MD
- 2 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 3 MILES WILLIAMS, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 ADALYN LESTER, IN THE ZONE, DALLAS, NC
- 6 FAITH (TURTLE) SWAUGER, GATOR GANG, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 MASON LUKACH, TIVOLI, NY
- 8 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON UTHUS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SAVANNAH (MISS SASSY) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 3 HUDSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 4 CODY ARMOLD, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 RAQUEL (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, BLOODTYPEBMX.COM, BETHEL, CT
- 6 LUC HAIRSON, COLUMBIA, MD
- 7 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 ADRIAN CAGUIN, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 BRODY (GHOST RIDER) CAMPBELL, ISLAND INSANITY, DAYVILLE, CT
- 4 BENTLEY MCKEMY, JOPPA, MD
- 1 (Not Scored)
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SMITH, APEX, NC
- 2 DANIEL COX, BOX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KAIORI EAST, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 ALYSSA (DRAMA QUEEN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD, DALLAS, GA
- 5 JONAH (RAPUNZEL) COX, ALL LEGIT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 6 TYLER SAULTER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 KIAN MILLIGAN, MAYHEM, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS BMX, AKRON, OH
- 4 JULIE POFFENBARGER, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 5 KEYON GATES, STRASBURG, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS LAMB, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY (DOODLE) GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 2 KELLY HORJATSCHUN, ANSONIA, CT
- 3 ANDREW CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON (DDOG) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 MORGAN BARNHART, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 3 MATTHEW O'CONNELL, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 MIKE LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 KATY GRAMBO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
- 8 CALVIN (CJ) MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PARKER, AKRON, OH
- 2 JESSE HALL, DIRT JUNKIES, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 CHRIS KILGER, MAYHEM NC, CLAYTON, NC
- 4 DANIEL MATHIS, ROARING RIVER, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 2 MILTON RIVERA, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 EDWIN ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 4 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 6 FREDERIC HAIRSON, COLUMBIA, MD
- 7 ROY CONLEY, MILLERSVILLE, MD
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BAGLIERI, BURLINGTON, NJ
- 2 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 5 JEFF (NEVER ON TIME) HARRIS, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 6 NELSON EBY, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 SHAWN (NEVER GIVE UP) DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 8 JOHN LAVOIE, ASHLAND, VA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 2 ROBERT (PORK CHOP) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 ANDY VON AULOCK, MENDHAM, NJ
- 4 FRANK (BIGTIMBER) KLIMECKI, CHIPNDALE STANDARD MITCH, COLOGNE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG &PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WICKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 JETHRO SALVA, MOM & POP, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 6 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 7 JONAH (THE SHARK) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 8 CHASE JESIONOWSKI, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CASH WARD, GET-A-GRIP, MONT CLAIR, VA
- 2 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 4 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 HUDSON VAN TALBOTT, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 JAK (JAK THE JET) EVANS, TEAM DARK HORSE, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 7 SUTTON CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
- 8 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 2 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 3 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 SLADE MACHUPA, HENRICO, VA
- 5 SPENCER ALLEN, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ADRIAN (BABY SOLANO) SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS FORNEY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
- 4 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 REEYCE (THE BREAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 6 OWEN DUPREE, C-YAA, RIVERHEAD, NY
- 7 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RALEN BRYANT , PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 BRADDOCK (BIG TIME) GRONAS, WICKED RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 TRIGG SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
- 4 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 CHRIS (CRICKET) HAGNER JR, GATOR GANG, SEVERN, MD
- 7 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 CAMERON FINK, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 4 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 7 CLAY (ZANE) MROZINSKI , BOX COMPONENTS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON (MASON “MUSTACHE”) JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LEVI (KILLER B) BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 IEYDEN (IEYDEN) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 4 LOGAN WEAVER, TRIFECTA RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
- 5 LOGAN GRIFFITH, MONROE, NC
- 6 ZACH COPPAGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 7 BRINN BURK, ANSWER ARMY, LIMERICK, PA
- 8 NATHAN (SPEEDBUMP) TOBICZYK, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 THOMAS GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JACOB JOHNSON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BRANDON ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 6 DALTON OLIVA, MAYHEM, ELON, NC
- 7 COOPER AYLING, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE) TOTH, TNT BICYCLES NJ STATE, FREEHOLD, NJ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JAMES ENSOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 GRADY HILL, SEND IT BMX, FAIRFAX, VA
- 5 HUNTER MING, LINDEN, NC
- 6 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
- 7 ALEX WHEELER-GARCIA, SSQUA, ALABASTER, AL
- 8 JACK DANTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 2 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 3 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 GAVIN COLLINS, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
- 6 ANDREW JONES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 7 BRAYDEN COLBURN, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 SAMUEL SUSEN, CLEMMONS, NC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 2 BRENNAN GRICE, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 3 TRISTAN AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 4 ALEC PETROVICH, AUDUBON, PA
- 5 DAVID (DUCK BOY) SEVELAND, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 7 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 8 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER, SEVERN, MD
- 2 BENJAMIN STUART, ON2WHEELS, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 4 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 5 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 MIKEY (FROGMAN) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 7 DAYMIAN (PINKY) YATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 8 DYLAN ROMANOWSKI, SCHENECTADY, NY
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FLAVIO ROCA, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 SEBASTIAN SUAREZ, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 AUSTIN (THE BEAZ) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 5 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 6 COLIN SHROM, CRUPI, LITITZ, PA
- 7 JOHN (JJ DA BOSS) GARNER, PHAT DADDY RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 2 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 3 JOHN OTTO, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 JACOB (BUTTERS) WOLFE, ROCKET RACING, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 SHAWN BOYER, SILENT STORM RACING, ESSEX, MD
- 6 DANNY POWELL SR, WAY OUT RACING, ARCHDALE, NC
- 7 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 8 ZACH (MR. SKADOOSH) ATHA, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, GARY TURNER/AL’S BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 DOUG AYLING, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 5 DANIEL GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 6 BILLY BALCER, SOLON BICYCLE, STRANGE B, BEDFORD, OH
- 7 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 8 JOHN ROACH, VELOCITYBIKECO, OWEGO, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD JOHNSON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JASON (J GUNZ) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 VINCENT BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 5 ANTHONY (BOOST) CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
- 6 SCOTT FRATES, BOX COMPONENTS, MONROEVILLE, NJ
- 7 JASON LIPPS, FRANKLIN, NJ
- 8 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 3 BRIAN HARPER, GET A GRIP, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 SCOTTY RICHMOND, SOLON BICYCLE/BOX, CHARDON, OH
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HALD, BROOKLYN, NY
- 6 GLEN BOYLE, OUTLAW RACING, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 7 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 DALE PALMER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RAPHAEL (XAV /ZAHV) XAVIER, DAMAGE INC. & SUGARCAYNE, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 MIKE KIMBALL, SEABROOK, NH
- 4 RON (RONYO) RE, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 5 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BOBBY WARREN, EDINBORO, PA
- 7 STEVE (HIPPIE STEVE) WISBESKI, OUTLAW BMX, SOUTH BOUND BROOK, NJ
- 1 (Not Scored)
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 2 LUCIANA (BEAST BABY) BROWN, TOXIC RACING, NESCONSET, NY
- 3 BRAYLYNN 'BOMBS AWAY' SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
- 5 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 6 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTO GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 EVELYN NEARPASS, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 ZOEY SNYDER, SENT IT!, DUMFRIES, VA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONALTEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WICKED RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 6 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 7 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLE GIRLS, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GWENDOLYN SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 ELLIANA (PICKLES) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
- 6 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 NATALIE (NAT NAT) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 8 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 3 ADDISON SPENCER, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 4 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 7 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 KENDALL TRANSUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 8 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA (RICKY BOBBY) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 SOPHIA (LIL KIMCHI) ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 VIOLET (BESTIE) CEJALVO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SURREY, BC
- 3 MYA (BESTIE) RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 6 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 7 SYDNEY (WHAT?) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DEVIN MURPHY, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 MEGAN ROXAS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 ISABELLA PENGLASE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 6 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 7 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ALESSIO IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 6 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 8 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
- 3 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 4 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 5 DEPLER (DEPLERBANE) WILLIAMS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 SLATER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 7 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AXEL (FAT BOY) LAWRENCE, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 IAN MARTINEZ, EAST HAMPTON, NY
- 7 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
- 2 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 TYLER (SALTY) FINKLEA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 8 DALLAS (RABID ONE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 7 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 8 DECLAN PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
11 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 5 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 LONDON REWIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ATLANTA, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 VALENTINO VALLEJO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 6 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 ESCHER CHARTIER, SSQUARED, NEW BEDFORD, MA
15 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 8 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY MOTOFILLERS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK BICYCLES/DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 FEDERICO CAPELLO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CORDOVA
- 3 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 4 CADEN (COME BACK KID) BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
- 5 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 WESLEY (BIIGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 JOSEPH HALL, CHESTER, VA
- 7 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 8 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 DREW MARKLE, COASTAL RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 ZACK STRAHIN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 6 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 7 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
- 8 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 5 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPE DIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 ROBERT HINSON, IRON STATION, NC
- 8 BRIAN CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 2 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 3 KRIS CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 CLIFFORD ECKER, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 HENRY (YEEYEE) ROBISON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 DAVE ALLAM, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BAHAMA, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 4 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 5 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JASON BONSEL, MARION, OH
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 5 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Blue Ridge National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 225 | 194 | 225 |
2 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 217 | 0 | 217 |
3 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 205 | 125 | 205 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 187 | 0 | 187 |
5 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 158 | 146 | 158 |
6 | ROCKET RACING | 138 | 0 | 138 |
7 | TOXIC RACING | 129 | 0 | 129 |
8 | PHYRE | 104 | 0 | 104 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 243 | 0 | 243 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 227 | 0 | 227 |
3 | FACTORY LSG | 213 | 198 | 213 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 202 | 0 | 202 |
5 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 181 | 0 | 181 |
6 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 163 | 0 | 163 |
7 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 162 | 0 | 162 |
8 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 159 | 0 | 159 |
9 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 117 | 0 | 117 |
Rider Results
Blue Ridge National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK COO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, SUPERCROSSBMX, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 5 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 7 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
- 8 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 4 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 REEYCE (THE BREAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 7 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 8 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 4 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 6 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
- 6 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 7 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
- 8 ADDISON SPENCER, NEW HAVEN, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 GRADY HILL, SEND IT BMX, FAIRFAX, VA
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 JACK DANTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 8 JAMES ENSOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 2 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 SOPHIA (LIL KIMCHI) ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 TRISTAN AARONSON, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 8 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 2 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 3 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 CHRIS (FREE WILLY) ILLING, TIME 2 SHINE MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 DALE PALMER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 7 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 5 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
- 6 BRYSON (PNUT BRUNS) BRUNS, SSQUARED, BALTIC, CT
- 7 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 5 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LUKE (CHEESEBURGER) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 DAVE (THE BEAST) GORBATUK, MANVILLE, NJ
- 8 TYLER (SALTY) FINKLEA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 OZZIE (OZ-MAN) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 5 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 MYLES MELENDEZ, FACTORY LSG, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 7 RYDER LITTERELLO, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 8 LONDON REWIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ATLANTA, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 6 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 SEAN DELGADO, 100 PERCENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 MATTHEW WEERTS, JW BICYCLE PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 8 PEYTON MCNAMARA, LINCOLN, DE
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 NOAH BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
- 3 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, BFC DETAILING, BELMONT, NC
- 5 WESLEY (BIIGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON, FACTORY ZERONINE, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 8 SOLOMON GOODWIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ASHLEY, IN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX/AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 5 ROBERT (POFF) POFFENBARGER, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 6 STEVEN OCONNOR, SSQUARED ALABAMA, ODENVILLE, AL
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 7 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 EMILY (SALTY B) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 2 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 3 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 DJ HARVEY, PROJECT ALPHA DEVELOPMEN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 SYDNEY (WHAT?) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, CHANNAHON, IL
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 MEAGAN (THE DOCTOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 NATALIE CHAPMAN, GARY TURNER/AL'S BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 ABBY ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 5 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING, STOKESDALE, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 3 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 4 CLAIRE CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
- 5 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 6 JENNIFER SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 5 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 6 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 AMY PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEA, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 JENNY GEBHARDT, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, FULTON, MD
- 6 RENEE (MOMMYNINJA) ALBRIGHT, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 5 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 BRYSON (PNUT BRUNS) BRUNS, SSQUARED, BALTIC, CT
- 8 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 6 DAVID (THE DESTROYER) CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WICKED RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 PRESTON (P-MONEY) FAWLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 8 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
- 5 DECLAN (DIESEL) SIMS, TRIFECTA, TRAFFORD, PA
- 6 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MICHIEL MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
- 8 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, FORT BELVOIR, VA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRP DESIGNS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 HAYDEN MITCHELL, VERBENA, AL
- 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 7 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JOHN DELVECCHIO, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 QUIN DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, STELLA, ON
- 6 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 7 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 8 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JHON (ALZATE) ALZATE, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS E, MANTECA, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
- 3 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 KELLAN REDMOND, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 5 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, LILLINGTON, NC
- 6 CONNOR OBRIEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NEEDHAM, MA
- 7 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, TRIP9 ELITE, ELGIN, IL
- 8 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ZACK STRAHIN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 4 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 JOHN OTTO, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 BRIAN SKUTNICK, LIBERTY BMX, SCRANTON, PA
- 5 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 6 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX/AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 4 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
- 6 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, FACTORY THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 7 CHRIS BRYAN, WEST NEWTON, PA
- 8 MAURICE (BOSSMAN) ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 2 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 3 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 CHAD REUSCH, SOLON BICYCLE - BOX, SPENCER, OH
- 5 DAVID MOTT, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 6 RONALD (RONNIE) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 7 JOSH SHIPP, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL (MOTO PHIL) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 5 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 MIKE KIMBALL, SEABROOK, NH
- 7 RON (RONYO) RE, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 8 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, COPPELL, TX
- 3 FRANK BOHANNON, GONZSTRONG/ANSWER, WELCOME, MD
- 4 SCOTT SLOAN, STATESVILLE, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 DON SOMERS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 JIM (BONES) MCKINNEY, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, RICHMOND, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (JACK) MILLER, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ELIJAH (SHOWTIME) RAMSBURG, WIKID RACING, GROVEPORT, OH
- 3 KJ CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 ALLISON (TORNADO) GILBERT, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
- 7 AVERY (THE PUNISHER) COX, WIKID RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 WYATT SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 2 TRISTAN (THE TANK) GABRIELSE, TEAM HECKLER NC, SWANSBORO, NC
- 3 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 HENRY (PRO SET KING) COLE, ELIMINATOR MOTO OPTION, TROY, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 2 MARTIN SHANK, ROCKET, WASHINGTON, DC
- 3 CAYDEN (LITTLE MAN) JENKINS, ON 2 WHEELS, STEPHENSON, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LENNOX REECE, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 STERLING (TINY TURBO) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLISON O'GRADY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 EVAN (EZD) DOHAN, RAD MOM, SHERMAN, CT
- 5 RAYLA REED, SALAMANCA, NY
- 6 SYDNEY PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BUFFALO, NY
- 7 LEOLA (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUDE HARMER, CATONSVILLE, MD
- 2 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 3 LONNIE DONOHUE , BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 4 JACKSON CHARLES, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 ADALYN LESTER, IN THE ZONE, DALLAS, NC
- 7 MILES WILLIAMS, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 KASON VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON UTHUS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 CODY ARMOLD, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 HUDSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 4 LUC HAIRSON, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 RAQUEL (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, BLOODTYPEBMX.COM, BETHEL, CT
- 7 SAVANNAH (MISS SASSY) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY (GHOST RIDER) CAMPBELL, ISLAND INSANITY, DAYVILLE, CT
- 2 ADRIAN CAGUIN, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 RILEY DONOHUE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 4 BENTLEY MCKEMY, JOPPA, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL COX, BOX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 KAIORI EAST, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 JONAH (RAPUNZEL) COX, ALL LEGIT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ALYSSA (DRAMA QUEEN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD, DALLAS, GA
- 5 TYLER SAULTER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 3 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS BMX, AKRON, OH
- 3 JULIE POFFENBARGER, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 JILLIAN SHELTON, NORFOLK, VA
- 5 KIAN MILLIGAN, MAYHEM, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 KEYON GATES, STRASBURG, VA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY (DOODLE) GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 2 ANDREW CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 3 KELLY HORJATSCHUN, ANSONIA, CT
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON (DDOG) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 MORGAN BARNHART, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALVIN (CJ) MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
- 2 DAKOTA JESSE, T2S/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 3 MATTHEW O'CONNELL, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 MIKE LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 KATY GRAMBO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 DARIEL CARDENAS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 8 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MATHIS, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JOSHUA PARKER, AKRON, OH
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EDWIN ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 2 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 FREDERIC HAIRSON, COLUMBIA, MD
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NELSON EBY, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 ERIC BAGLIERI, BURLINGTON, NJ
- 3 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 SHAWN (NEVER GIVE UP) DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 JEFF (NEVER ON TIME) HARRIS, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 6 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 JOHN LAVOIE, ASHLAND, VA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY VON AULOCK, MENDHAM, NJ
- 2 ROBERT (PORK CHOP) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG &PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WICKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 6 CHASE JESIONOWSKI, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 JONAH (THE SHARK) CALHOUN, HEAVY PEDALZ, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 8 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 3 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 7 JAK (JAK THE JET) EVANS, TEAM DARK HORSE, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 8 CASH WARD, GET-A-GRIP, MONT CLAIR, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 SPENCER ALLEN, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 3 PARKER GAINEY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ODENTON, MD
- 4 GIACAMO (PORKY) DIONISI, DEERFIELD, NJ
- 5 ADRIAN (BABY SOLANO) SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR(LETHAL THREAT RACING, PERRY HALL, MD
- 7 BRYSON (LITTLE BRAP) ADAMS, INDIANA SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, IN
- 8 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BENTLEY STEPHENS, GILLETT, PA
- 2 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
- 4 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS FORNEY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 BRADDOCK (BIG TIME) GRONAS, WICKED RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TRIP9, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 AUTUMN BEHM, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 6 ASHTON (THE TINMAN) MOORE, KRAMER FAMILY RACING, SEAFORD, DE
- 7 ASHTON (A.K.GETAWAY) KESSLER, BLACKCROWN GA, DECATUR, GA
- 8 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 CAMERON FINK, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 4 MARKOS PAPASPANOS, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 5 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 6 TITUS (GREEN GOBLIN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 7 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON (MASON “MUSTACHE”) JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ZACH COPPAGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 3 LOGAN WEAVER, TRIFECTA RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
- 4 IEYDEN (IEYDEN) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 5 LOGAN GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, MONROE, NC
- 6 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
- 7 BRINN BURK, ANSWER ARMY, LIMERICK, PA
- 8 RYLAND (BMX BOB) BRICKER, TNT BICYCLES, MARMORA, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 3 THOMAS GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
- 5 BRANDON ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 6 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE) TOTH, TNT BICYCLES NJ STATE, FREEHOLD, NJ
- 7 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD, J AND R,, HAMPTON, GA
- 8 DALTON OLIVA, MAYHEM, ELON, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RILEY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 JAMES ENSOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 JACK DANTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 5 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 6 NICHOLAS (THE BOMB) VAN WIEREN, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 HUNTER MING, LINDEN, NC
- 8 ALEX WHEELER-GARCIA, SSQUA, ALABASTER, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER GRUNEWALD, MITCHELL RACING PLATES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 2 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 3 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 4 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
- 5 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 GRAESON LEDBETTER , FARMER CYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 8 KOLBY CONLEY, MILLERSVILLE, MD
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON (FLYING 9 VOLT) ALEXSON, GATE 9, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 3 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 4 IAN STONE, RACER ARMY, STERLING, CT
- 5 BRENNAN GRICE, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 6 ALEC PETROVICH, AUDUBON, PA
- 7 YANNI FISCHER, CHIP AND DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 8 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 2 BENJAMIN STUART, ON2WHEELS, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 4 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 DYLAN ROMANOWSKI, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 DAYMIAN (PINKY) YATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, CUMBERLAND, MD
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FLAVIO ROCA, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT TEAM, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 AUSTIN (THE BEAZ) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 4 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 5 COLIN SHROM, CRUPI, LITITZ, PA
- 6 JOHN (JJ DA BOSS) GARNER, PHAT DADDY RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 SIMON PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 2 SHAWN BOYER, SILENT STORM RACING, ESSEX, MD
- 3 JACOB (BUTTERS) WOLFE, ROCKET RACING, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 JOHN OTTO, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 5 ZACH (MR. SKADOOSH) ATHA, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
- 6 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 7 MICHAEL (TOPGUN) MILES, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 8 MATT SIMKO, CHARLESTON, TN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 2 DOUG AYLING, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JASON TURNER, A&E RACING, EATON, OH
- 4 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, GARY TURNER/AL’S BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 DAVE TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 6 DANIEL GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
- 7 JESSE SCORDO, SILENT STORM RACING, NOTTINGHAM, MD
- 8 BILLY BALCER, SOLON BICYCLE, STRANGE B, BEDFORD, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (J GUNZ) JORDAN, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JAMES (JIMBRO) KRAMER, KRAMER FAMILY RACING, WILMINGTON, DE
- 3 ANTHONY (BOOST) CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
- 4 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 5 CHAD BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 6 SCOTT FRATES, BOX COMPONENTS, MONROEVILLE, NJ
- 7 CHRIS (FREE WILLY) ILLING, TIME 2 SHINE MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 MEAGAN (NASTY) SHETLER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 3 BRIAN HARPER, GET A GRIP, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 SCOTTY RICHMOND, SOLON BICYCLE/BOX, CHARDON, OH
- 5 SCOTT CARLSON, SOLON RACING/BOX/ODI, CLEVELAND, OH
- 6 THOMAS CROLEY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 PAUL (CRACKER) GRAHAM, 2ND CHANCE BMX, EASTON, PA
- 8 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN / BLACK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RAPHAEL (XAV /ZAHV) XAVIER, DAMAGE INC. & SUGARCAYNE, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 MIKE KIMBALL, SEABROOK, NH
- 4 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 BOBBY WARREN, EDINBORO, PA
- 6 RON (RONYO) RE, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 7 MARK REALE, WARPED BMX, TRUMBULL, CT
- 8 STEVE (HIPPIE STEVE) WISBESKI, OUTLAW BMX, SOUTH BOUND BROOK, NJ
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
- 4 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTO GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 ZOEY SNYDER, SENT IT!, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 MADELINE (M-80) MCCONVILLE, HYPER/BODYARMOR, LINWOOD, NJ
- 8 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONALTEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 6 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLE GIRLS, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WICKED RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 HELENA MORTENSEN, DAYTON, OH
- 4 GWENDOLYN SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 ELLIANA (PICKLES) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 6 NATALIE (NAT NAT) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 ALEX (THE DIVA) KELLOGG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 3 ADDISON SPENCER, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 4 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 6 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 8 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SEVERNA PARK, MD
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 SOPHIA (Q) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 KENDALL TRANSUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 8 SAMANTHA (SAMI) COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, STELLA, ON
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA (RICKY BOBBY) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 5 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE AND FITNESS, FLORENCE, MS
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MYA (BESTIE) RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ISABELLA PENGLASE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 4 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 5 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 MEGAN ROXAS, CHARLESTON, SC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 6 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 7 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WINSTED, CT
- 7 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 8 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 4 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 JERONIMO NORIEGA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 6 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
- 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BRYCE (BOO) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPHANK, NY
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
- 7 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AXEL (FAT BOY) LAWRENCE, WILMINGTON, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
- 2 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TYLER (SALTY) FINKLEA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 8 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 DECLAN PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 6 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 5 HAYDEN (H-BOMB) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 7 MASSIMO (MOSS) DIONISI, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 8 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 5 OZZIE (OZ-MAN) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 7 JOHN (COOKIE MONSTER) MOONEY, TOP TEAM RACING/DK/MCS, ALABASTER, AL
- 8 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, ALPHA FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRP DESIGNS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 VALENTINO VALLEJO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 TRUE (TRUEDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 7 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 8 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 FEDERICO CAPELLO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CORDOVA
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK BICYCLES/DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
- 5 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 JHON (ALZATE) ALZATE, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 2 NOAH BARTON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WATERMAN, IL
- 3 CADEN (COME BACK KID) BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
- 4 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 5 WESLEY (BIIGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 5 RONAN WEBER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 7 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 8 JOSEPH HALL, CHESTER, VA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 DEYONTA GROSS, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGERS, BARTLETT, IL
- 4 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, MI
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 PHILIP WELCH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 8 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE (TAZ) TAZ PEREZ, PROPHECY - BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 BRIAN CROW, ORGANIZED CHAOS, SPARTA, MI
- 6 LEVI FLOYD, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPLE, GA
- 7 ROBERT HINSON, IRON STATION, NC
- 8 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BAHAMA, NC
- 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 DAVE ALLAM, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 6 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 CLIFFORD ECKER, VINELAND, NJ
- 8 HENRY (YEEYEE) ROBISON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SCOTT CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 5 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 5 JERRY MCKAN, TNT WEST VIRGINIA, BECKLEY, WV
- 6 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
Team Results
Rank
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 0 | 225 | ||
BMX SHARKS | 190 | 207 | ||
TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 0 | 197 | ||
SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 0 | 196 | ||
REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 123 | 163 | ||
ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 0 | 152 | ||
ROCKET RACING | 0 | 147 | ||
TOXIC RACING | 0 | 130 | ||
PHYRE | 0 | 104 | ||
CHIP N DALE | 0 | 90 | ||
CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 0 | 51 |
Rank
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
FULL TILT/RADIO | 0 | 232 | ||
FACTORY ANSWER | 0 | 230 | ||
ALPHA FACTORY | 0 | 187 | ||
FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 0 | 183 | ||
FACTORY POWERS BMX | 0 | 183 | ||
CLAYBORN/ANSWER | 0 | 176 | ||
FACTORY LSG | 171 | 173 | ||
FACTORY ZERONINE | 0 | 164 | ||
FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 0 | 161 | ||
VELOCITY BIKE CO | 0 | 99 |