TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

SUNSHINE STATE BMX ASSOC.

Contact Us
SUNSHINE STATE BMX ASSOC. Map

Location:
KISSIMMEE FL 34744
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-02-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 2 TATE MUCHA
  • 3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 4 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 5 RYAN BURGESS
  • NIXON FRYE

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 WILDON IVEY
  • 2 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 3 CONNOR SZASZ

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 GARETT DEW
  • 3 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 4 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 5 AARON VIERA
  • JOSEPH BONGIORNO

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 GORDON WALTER
  • 3 JAMES MEADE
  • 4 FRED VIELHAUER
  • ANTHONY SARGENT

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT MURRAY
  • 2 PATRICK DEATS
  • 3 LUIS VIERA
  • 4 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 5 JOSE GARCIA
  • RONALD HOWETH

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICH HARRIS
  • 2 ROBERT WELLINS
  • 3 JEFF HUGHES

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KENNETH REDFORD III
  • 2 TRENTON MULLET
  • 3 WILL TERRY
  • 4 CLAYTON BISHOP
  • 5 JEREMY RAK
  • 6 JOSIE BENNETT
  • 7 JUAN LONDONO
  • 8 REED VERBLAAUW
  • JENNA CHILDERS
  • NEVAEH WISDOM
  • MYAH GEISSLER

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN TRITSCH
  • 2 GABRIELLA CHARLES
  • 3 BAILEN THERIAULT
  • CHEYENNE WILSON

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NIKKO FRATTARELLI
  • 2 ALEXIS TILLIS
  • 3 COLIN TERRY
  • 4 RICARDO PALLIN
  • 5 TRISTAN PINEDA
  • EVAN PIKUL

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 2 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI
  • 3 PIERSON MURRAY
  • 4 BRYAN MORENO
  • ALEXIS JUNG

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 LEON STIEHM
  • 2 RYAN IDE
  • 3 GUNNER GOODWIN
  • 4 BILLY CARTER
  • JUSTIN HARRIS

State / 14 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 2 ZY FLOYD
  • 3 IGNACIO I MANGUAL
  • 4 LANDON LEFRESNE
  • 5 COLTON MCCABE
  • 6 DEVIN MILLER
  • 7 LOGAN BENTLEY
  • 8 AUSTIN D SMITH
  • JOSHUA MULARCHYK
  • KYLE UNGER

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KARSON SMITH
  • 2 ZANE GARCIA
  • 3 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 4 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER
  • 5 NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • 6 BRADEN LAPLATTE
  • 7 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • NICK HILL
  • TY KELLY
  • JACK REITES

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
  • 2 JAKE MORINVILLE
  • 3 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • 4 NICHOLAS RUSSELL
  • 5 LUKE BUZZELLI
  • 6 NICOLAS BOUTINET
  • 7 JACOB PARE
  • 8 DAVID BISHOP
  • ELIJAH BENNETT
  • ASHTON HOBBS
  • KOLBY F WILSON
  • RYAN BURGESS
  • DANIEL ORELLE
  • AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • ETHAN VANIS
  • CADEN LEHEW
  • ETHAN PARSONS
  • DIEGO VICTORIA
  • ROBBIE MICHEL

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN HILL
  • 2 DANIEL DELVASTO
  • 3 BROGAN ZIOMEK
  • 4 JOSHUA ANTONIAK
  • 5 GARRETT SCHLUNDT
  • 6 BRODIE FURBEE
  • 7 TYLER HOLLAND
  • 8 AYDEN M LIBBY
  • CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON
  • LUKE ANDERSON
  • SCOTT POLLARD
  • ETHAN REITES
  • PATRICK HARVEY
  • ROGER FOSS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRAVIS AUSTIN
  • 2 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • 3 LEONARD HALPERIN
  • 4 JUSTIN BARBERA
  • 5 SEAN PIERSON
  • 6 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
  • 7 PRESTON HARE
  • BRYCE SMITH

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 2 JAKOB KERKESNER
  • 3 SEAN NANCE
  • 4 DAWSON COLBURN
  • 5 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 6 AARON VIERA
  • 7 JACOB JONES
  • 8 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • BLAKE WELLINS
  • JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • CASEY LEEMAN
  • GUILLERMO SUAREZ

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • 2 JAKE FERREIRA
  • 3 ADAM BURK
  • 4 CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • 5 JACOB ROOT
  • 6 SHAWN MILLER
  • NICHOLAS PEABODY

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADRIAN ANTONIAK
  • 2 ZACHARY HARE
  • 3 DYLAN LOY
  • 4 SETH HYLTON
  • 5 AARON PEDERSON
  • 6 JOSEPH MCCOY
  • JORDAN GROESBECK

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN WALLACH
  • 2 NICK VOSS
  • 3 NICHOLAS MAYNER
  • 4 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 5 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 6 JOSHUA FINEGOLD
  • 7 ADAM RIENDEAU
  • 8 DYLAN SNYDER
  • ANGEL CACERES
  • KURT HENDERSON
  • TIMMY GREENE

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICOLAS MABILLEAU
  • 2 KEVIN WIERSCHEM
  • 3 MATTHEW LINDNER

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROY VARNDELL
  • 2 CALE ARMANTROUT
  • 3 JAMES P HUGHES
  • MICHAEL PULLEN

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 2 WAYNE BURGESS
  • 3 PHILIPPE BOUTINET
  • 4 BRYAN GREEN
  • CURT FRYE

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MEREDITH MARSHALL
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 EMILY MEADE
  • 4 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 5 BRIANNA REITES
  • LAILA MAGNETTI

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 2 HALLE FRIEDEL
  • 3 DENA DAWSON
  • 4 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 5 KARA BOROSCH
  • 6 LAUREN LANZILOTTA
  • 7 HALEY BARBERA
  • TRINITY RUGGIERI

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 NICOLE GLOWATY
  • 2 KALEE REYNOLDS
  • 3 NATALYA BOROSCH
  • 4 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 5 ALLISON WOLFE
  • 6 MADISON WALTER
  • 7 KAITLYN HERNANDEZ
  • 8 MORGAN SCOTT
  • COLLEEN OBRYANT
  • ALYSSA BONGIORNO

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 HENRY KONSKER
  • 2 JUAN VARGAS
  • 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 4 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 5 ALEX PEDERSON
  • 6 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 7 SLADE SISK
  • 8 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • ERIC WAGNER
  • LUKE MATTHEWS
  • TATE MUCHA

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 WILDON IVEY
  • 2 LANDON GARRETT
  • 3 ALEK KERKESNER
  • 4 JEREMIAH IPPOLITO
  • 5 BENJAMIN RAMOS-RODRIGUEZ
  • 6 MATTHEW HAAS
  • 7 DREW FRIEDEL
  • 8 ANDREW FLYNN
  • EVAN RAYMOND
  • ROCCO KELM

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 2 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 3 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 4 MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • 5 DAVID MENSH
  • 6 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 7 JUSTIS SISK
  • 8 DEREK WRIGHT
  • BROCK JONES

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 PRESTON WILSON
  • 2 IAN ELLIS
  • 3 SAMMY HEWITT
  • 4 KALEB COSTAIN
  • 5 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 6 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 7 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 8 DAVID SPRADLING
  • JONATHAN BUSH
  • GARETT DEW
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • ZACHARY ENGEL
  • PARKER TROMBLEY
  • WILL HARTFORD
  • DAVID HOWARD
  • COLBY LOY
  • ISAAC GIULIANO

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 2 CODY WRIGHT
  • 3 RUSTY NOEL
  • 4 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • 5 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 6 QUINN HARRIS
  • 7 ELI GARCIA
  • RICHIE DEY
  • ROBERT FISHER
  • DYLAN SARGENT

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 MARIO LOPEZ
  • 2 GREGORY SCHAAF
  • 3 JON MIELKE
  • 4 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
  • 5 DAMON HILL
  • 6 CHANDLER MILLER
  • 7 JACOB RISOLDI
  • 8 BRETT SHOPE
  • DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • CHASE CHEVALIER
  • JACOB BASSETT
  • ISAIAH ESTANISLAO

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SANTIAGO MARIN
  • 2 TYLER GIULIANO
  • 3 JOSEPH MACH
  • 4 JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • 5 BEN BRYSON
  • 6 ADAM NEFF
  • 7 ZACH SWIONTEK
  • 8 MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • PATRICK HARRIS
  • COLIN GREENE
  • DAVID HOTTE

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 JOHN BOHANSKI
  • 3 DARWIN MOJICA
  • 4 EDGAR ZURITA
  • 5 TAYLER FAORO
  • 6 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • 7 LAMAR WILLIAMS
  • 8 MITCHELL KUSS
  • ZACHARY W SMITH

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN S ZIELINSKI
  • 2 HEATH JOHNSON
  • 3 MICHAEL R MAGNETTI

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 2 TONY LEHMAN
  • 3 DEAN IDDIOLS
  • 4 ROBERT BENCOMO
  • RONALD HOWETH

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 2 DANIELLE LANOUETTE
  • 3 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • 4 HEATHER MUNIVE
  • GABRIELLA VIZZONE

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON WALTER
  • 2 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
  • 3 MILLIKA CHANCEY-GILL

State / 31 & Over / Girls

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JADA WEBB
  • 2 ANN PHELPS
  • 3 DEBRA HOWETH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: