TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

SUNSHINE STATE BMX ASSOC.

Contact Us
SUNSHINE STATE BMX ASSOC. Map

Location:
KISSIMMEE FL 34744
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-11-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON WALTER
  • 2 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
  • MARIA HOWELL

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 TATE MUCHA
  • 2 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 3 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 4 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 2 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER ECKELS

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JON MIELKE
  • 2 BRETT LANCASTER

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MILTON JOHNSON
  • 2 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 3 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
  • 4 PAUL LINGARD
  • 5 ROB FISHER
  • JOHN BOBELAK

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 2 PATRICK DEATS
  • 3 TERRY BENT
  • 4 LUIS VIERA
  • 5 BILL HUGHES
  • 6 JOSE GARCIA
  • 7 DONALD NAVIS
  • 8 RICK ALLEN
  • JIMMY GRAHAM
  • RICHARD HELMES

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 2 PETER BRUNO
  • 3 CARLOS ARROYO
  • 4 RICH HARRIS
  • 5 PAUL RIEGER
  • 6 JEFF HUGHES
  • ROBERT WELLINS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JEREMY RAK
  • 2 JORDON LANGLEY
  • 3 GAVIN MALLORY
  • GAVIN BIXLER

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN PINEDA
  • 2 SEBASTIAN TRITSCH
  • 3 CHEYENNE WILSON
  • 4 GABRIELLA CHARLES
  • JAYDEN SCHMITZ

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 2 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 3 KOLBY F WILSON
  • 4 ETHAN REITES
  • 5 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER
  • 6 VINCENT CONGIUSTI
  • 7 MIRANDA CONFER
  • 8 JAMIE JONES
  • KYLIE HUGHES-SPRADLING
  • KAYLA MORRIS

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LUKE ANDERSON
  • 2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON
  • 3 MASON NUCKOLES
  • 4 LUKE D HARVEY
  • 5 JOSHUA CHARLES
  • RYDER FAORO

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON COLBURN
  • 2 TODD DEGRASSE
  • 3 WILLIAM GOMEZ-VEGA
  • 4 CLINT HOBBS
  • 5 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • JADE GILPIN

State / 13 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 2 NATHAN CRANE
  • 3 KURT HENDERSON

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN HARNAGE
  • 2 LANDON CLAYPOOL
  • 3 CALE CONFER
  • 4 KYLE UNGER
  • WESLEY CUNNINGHAM

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 2 AYDAN DICKMAN
  • 3 ZY FLOYD
  • 4 MICHAEL A MAGNETTI
  • 5 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 6 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 7 IGNACIO I MANGUAL
  • 8 GAVIN PARKER
  • LANDON LEFRESNE
  • AIDEN KANE
  • AUSTIN D SMITH
  • LOGAN BENTLEY
  • DEVIN MILLER
  • BRAYDEN MURR
  • COLTON MCCABE

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUGO BRILLARD
  • 2 QUENTIN MALAST
  • 3 SEBASTIAN MARIN
  • 4 TAVEN LEWIS
  • 5 KENZIE HOLLAND
  • 6 JOHN BOBELAK
  • 7 HAYDEN WERRE
  • 8 SETH GIACOBBE
  • DAWSON MEURLOT
  • ROBERT UNGER JR

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • 2 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER
  • 3 KARSON SMITH
  • 3 BRADEN LAPLATTE
  • 4 JACK REITES
  • 5 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 7 CADEN LEHEW
  • 8 RILEY CARPENTER
  • TY KELLY

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
  • 2 GRAYSON SWAIN
  • 3 JAKE MORINVILLE
  • 4 ASHTON HOBBS
  • 5 TYLER HOLLAND
  • 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • 7 DAVID BISHOP
  • 8 JACOB PARE
  • NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE
  • BRODIE FURBEE
  • LUKE BUZZELLI
  • AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • TRAVIS CORNELIUS
  • ETHAN PARSONS
  • JESSE KANE
  • GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • ROBBIE MICHEL
  • AYDEN M LIBBY

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER ECKELS
  • 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 4 WESLEY HARNAGE
  • 5 HARRISON MORAN
  • 6 LOGAN WALSTROM
  • 7 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • 8 LOGAN MCVEY
  • JACOB JONES
  • JEREMIAH ROGAN
  • KURT CLAYPOOL
  • EVAN BRANCH
  • LEONARD HALPERIN

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTICE MOOTS
  • 2 DAVID SPRADLING
  • 3 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 4 BRYCE JACK
  • 5 AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • 6 AARON VIERA
  • 7 SEAN NANCE
  • 8 JAKOB KERKESNER
  • CHRISTIAN LOZANO
  • GUILLERMO SUAREZ
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • BLAKE WELLINS

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER BILICKI
  • 2 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 3 ADAM BURK
  • 4 CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • JADIN DELFRANCO

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN WALLACH
  • 2 NICK VOSS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER MIELKE
  • 4 ADRIAN ANTONIAK
  • 5 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 6 SETH HYLTON
  • 7 KYLE EVANS
  • 8 COLE LINNUS
  • JOSEPH MCCOY
  • TREY BRACKETT

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAMON HILL
  • 2 JUSTIN A CASE
  • 3 KODY SMITH
  • 4 NICHOLAS MAYNER
  • 5 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 6 ANGEL CACERES
  • 7 JASON BOCASH
  • 8 DYLAN SNYDER
  • TIMMY GREENE
  • JONATHAN ORTIZ

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY WALLACE
  • 2 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 3 BLAINE WYKER
  • 4 JACOB RISOLDI
  • 5 DAVID O CONNELL
  • 6 BENJAMIN COOPER
  • 7 JOSEPH AFONSO
  • 8 ALEXANDRA STEWART
  • CAMERON JACK

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROY VARNDELL
  • 2 CHRIS MURR
  • 3 WILL LANGLEY
  • 4 CALE ARMANTROUT
  • 5 ROBERT YACKEL
  • BRYAN BROWN

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 GORDON WALTER
  • 2 JAMIE CONFER
  • 3 JEREMY GILL
  • SHERIDAN SHELLEY

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 KENDALL HOOD
  • 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 3 LAILA MAGNETTI
  • BRIANNA REITES

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA TAYLOR
  • 2 MEREDITH MARSHALL
  • 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE
  • 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 3 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 4 DENA DAWSON
  • 5 MARY MORAN
  • 6 LAUREN LANZILOTTA
  • 7 HALEY BARBERA
  • 8 ABBEY O'CONNOR
  • ANGELA PESATURO
  • ELIZABETH MORAN
  • TRINITY RUGGIERI

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 KYLE ROOSE
  • 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 4 CHASE ENGEL
  • 5 MAX PHILION
  • 6 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 7 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 8 SLADE SISK
  • DIEGO FRANCESCHI
  • MASON KIRNER

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 WILDON IVEY
  • 2 JUSTIS SISK
  • 3 ANDREW FLYNN
  • 4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 5 ALEK KERKESNER
  • 6 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 7 ARTHUR FISHEL
  • ROCCO KELM

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 2 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 3 DAVID MENSH
  • 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS
  • 5 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 6 JONATHAN BUSH
  • 7 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 8 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • AUSTIN CAVENDER

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
  • 2 RICHIE DEY
  • 3 ROBERT LINN
  • 4 ANDREW GRAY
  • 5 JASON CUNNINGHAM
  • 6 JARRETT BIDDLE
  • 7 DANIEL DEERTZ
  • 8 TANNER ENGEL
  • NICK PINTO
  • ELI GRIGNANI

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • 2 RYAN NENNO
  • 3 CODY WRIGHT
  • 4 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 5 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 6 ROBERT FISHER
  • 7 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 8 JARRED LANDES
  • THOMAS CAVENDER
  • EDDIE LOPEZ

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • 2 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 3 BEN BRYSON
  • 4 JON MIELKE
  • 5 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 6 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 7 BRETT SHOPE
  • DANIEL ARISTIZABAL

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JOEY RIEGER
  • 2 JOSEPH MACH
  • 3 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 4 MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • 5 COLIN GREENE
  • 6 CHRIS DILLON
  • 7 LEE GASKIN
  • 8 TYLER GIULIANO
  • PATRICK HARRIS

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 KODY WONG
  • 3 DARWIN MOJICA
  • 4 MITCHELL KUSS
  • 5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • 6 CAMERON WILDER MUSIL
  • CONNOR WOLFE

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN S ZIELINSKI
  • 2 MICHAEL R MAGNETTI
  • 3 CLAYTON PARKER
  • 4 DONALD NERONE
  • CHRIS MCRAE

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 2 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 3 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • GABRIELLA VIZZONE

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 2 LAURA PRINGLE
  • 3 MILLIKA CHANCEY-GILL
  • REBECCA MAGNETTI

State / 31 & Over / Girls

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ANN BENT
  • 2 FRANCESCA MORAN
  • 3 TAMMY YEOMANS
  • LORI MASCIA

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 2 DWIGHT MCVEY
  • 3 PAUL LINGARD
  • 4 WILLIAM HENRY
  • 5 GREG LAFARLETTE
  • 6 JOSE GARCIA
  • 7 JEFF HUGHES
  • 8 ULISES CABRERA
  • JOHN HAMILTON
  • WAYNE BURGESS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: