TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
First Coast BMX Daytona BMX Map

Location:
1666 Strickland Range Rd
Holly Hill FL 32117
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Anthony Sargent
386-916-5011
track@firstcoastbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 TATE MUCHA
  • 3 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • CLAYTON CHILDERS

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ADAM BURK
  • 2 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 3 AARON VIERA

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES RODENBAUGH
  • 2 PATRICK DEATS
  • 3 GARY MASON
  • 4 MICHAEL LOW
  • 5 JEFFREY SPARKS
  • LUIS VIERA

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LOUIS SINGLETON
  • 2 RYAN PRINGLE
  • 3 CAMERON HALLIWELL
  • EVAN BOBAK

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 HENRY SINGLETON
  • 2 MICHAEL TILLIS
  • 3 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 4 JOSIE BENNETT
  • ALEXANDER PHILLIPS

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER ROBLES
  • 2 JAMES CROWLEY
  • 3 ALEXIS SANDOVAL
  • 4 MATTHEW FITZGERALD
  • 5 DANIEL SPRINGER
  • JOSHUA LEMMERMAN

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RANDY C ROSS
  • 2 BLAKE BEARD
  • 3 MASON NUCKOLES
  • 4 DESTINY PEEPLES
  • JACKSON LAUDNER

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER MORGAN
  • 2 NATHAN JONES
  • 3 CAMRON MCCARTHY

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER ANDERSON
  • 2 JOSHUA SHORE
  • 3 MATTHEW ROBLES

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 2 DAWSON MEURLOT
  • 3 STILES GUIDRY
  • 4 J.J. STEED JR
  • 5 EVAN PIKUL
  • DOMANIK ENGLISH

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • 2 ETHAN PARSONS
  • 3 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 4 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 5 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 6 SANIEL CORDERO
  • JESS BRANT

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 CASEY LEEMAN
  • 2 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • 3 CHAD ANSORGE
  • 4 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • 5 LANE ADAMS
  • KORY BUSH

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DONELL WRIGHT
  • 2 JAMES GROSS
  • 3 KENDRA STODDARD

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 11 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 TATE MUCHA
  • 3 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 4 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • MATTHEW GLUSHESKI

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN CAVENDER
  • 2 ARTHUR FISHEL
  • 3 DAVID MENSH
  • CHRISTOPHER ECKELS

State / 12 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JASON CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 STEPHAN B ENDRES
  • 3 AARON VIERA

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CODY WRIGHT
  • 2 DANIEL DEERTZ
  • 3 RICHIE DEY
  • CHIARA ROTHENBACH

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 2 CHANDLER MILLER
  • 3 RYAN NENNO
  • 4 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 5 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 6 THOMAS CAVENDER
  • JACOB RISOLDI

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 DREW MOTLEY
  • 2 RICKY ROGERS
  • 3 RICH PILOCK
  • 4 PATRICK DEATS
  • 5 BRIAN S ENDRES
  • 6 DEAN IDDIOLS
  • 7 DAVID ERECITANO
  • TONY SHEETS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: