TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Triple Creek BMX Map

Location:
12705 Balm Boyette Rd
Riverview FL 33579
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kurt Laing
Track Hotline / Voicemail
813-305-0070

Info@triplecreekbmx.racing

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
  • 2 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 3 AMANDA TAYLOR

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 TATE MUCHA
  • 3 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 5 RILEY CARPENTER
  • DAWSON MEURLOT

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUAN QUINTANA
  • 2 TONY LEHMAN
  • 3 RICH PILOCK
  • 4 JOSEPH MISAK
  • 5 FRED VIELHAUER
  • DAVID ASHER ELLENBERGER

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 FRANK ALEXIN
  • 2 BRADY LEWELLYN
  • 3 JOHN TURANO
  • 4 KENNETH ENGEL
  • 5 DAVID HOWARD
  • RANDALL WILKINS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 2 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
  • 3 CLAUDIA MAGUIRE

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN FOWLER
  • 2 DONOVAN VANEK
  • 3 MICHAEL TILLIS

State / 8 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAEDEN NAVARRO
  • 2 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 3 ETHAN VANIS
  • 4 ETHAN PARSONS
  • JESS BRANT

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 DONALD NAVIS
  • 2 JOHN TURANO
  • 3 JOHN OUTWATER

State / 10 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 MYA YOCUM
  • 2 NATALYA BOROSCH
  • 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI

State / 7 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 PRESTON WILSON
  • 3 THOMAS BRILLARD
  • 4 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
  • 5 DAVID HOWARD
  • ZACHARY ENGEL

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JASON CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 GABE HAYES
  • 3 TANNER ENGEL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT LINN
  • 2 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 3 JARRED LANDES
  • 4 MATTHEW NEFF
  • KURT HENDERSON

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY WALLACE
  • 2 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 3 SANTIAGO MARIN
  • 5 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 5 JOHNNY PINTO
  • XAVIER MARTINEZ

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 TONY SHEETS
  • 2 RICH PILOCK
  • 3 GREG LANTHORNE
  • RICK HAYES

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON PHILLIPS
  • 2 LORI MASCIA
  • 3 KATHRYN COOKE

State / 31 & Over / Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: