TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Triple Creek BMX Map

Location:
12705 Balm Boyette Rd
Riverview FL 33579
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kurt Laing
Track Hotline / Voicemail
813-305-0070

Info@triplecreekbmx.racing

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-11-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 CASON VICKERS
  • 2 BRADEN JACOBSEN
  • 3 WENDELL LANIER
  • 4 PILAR MANGUAL
  • 5 TOPANGA JADE

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 GABRIELLA DYER
  • 2 COLTON MCCORD
  • 3 DYLAN VOSS
  • 4 Not a Current Member
  • 6 NATHAN CARPENTER
  • 7 SANDON ANGELLETTA

District / Men / Elite

  • 1 JEREMY SMITH
  • 2 TYLER FAORO
  • 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL
  • 4 WILLIAM GRANT
  • 5 AUSTIN LOEBE
  • 6 DAKOTA CODY
  • 7 BENNY WRIGHT
  • 8 ANDERSON FILHO
  • JONATHAN HORNE
  • MARIO LOPEZ

District / 6 & Under Mixed / Open

District / 7-8 Mixed / Open

  • 1 CAMERON HALLIWELL
  • 2 LILANI PRINGLE
  • 3 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
  • LINKIN KRAATZ

District / 13-14 Mixed / Open

District / 11-12 / Open

District / 15-16 / Open

District / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 PATRICK DEATS
  • 2 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 3 DONALD NAVIS
  • 4 PEYTON READ
  • 5 ARMANDO GARCIA
  • 6 JOHN OUTWATER
  • 7 JEFF HUGHES
  • 8 RONALD HOWETH
  • BRUCE HADDOCK

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CHASE EDLING
  • 2 KYLE METZ
  • 3 ALI SALEH
  • 4 BRODY BERRYMAN
  • 5 ERICKA GINDER
  • 6 CORY OHMER
  • 7 DANIELLA DAMELIO
  • 8 TAYLOR DORR
  • BRUNO ALMIRON

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BRADY JONES
  • 2 LUCAS COSMA
  • 3 GAVIN SPIRES
  • 4 BANNER JACKSON
  • 5 CLAY HADDOCK
  • 6 EMILEE MILLAN
  • 7 GAVIN MALLORY
  • 8 LINCOLN PORTZEN
  • HAILEE KOEPP

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 CLAY WEAVER
  • 2 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • 3 BRADLEY MICHAEL WIGLUND
  • ISAAC FARINAS

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 LILANI PRINGLE
  • 2 LESLEE BURDEN
  • 3 VIOLET KRAATZ
  • SYDNEY CALDWELL

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 VICTORIA DEAN
  • 3 AVERY JONES

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 DAYANILIZ SOTO
  • 2 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 3 EMMA LINDNER

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 41 & Over / Women

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS
  • 2 KYLE BOONE
  • 3 DAVID MENSH
  • 4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 5 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 6 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 7 DYLAN MCVEY
  • 8 REED OLDHAM
  • MATEO LIGER SANCHEZ
  • LOGAN MCVEY

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 SCOTT HALL
  • 2 KENDAL WONG
  • 3 RYAN DOLAN
  • 4 ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • 5 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 6 TREVOR PORTZEN
  • 7 STEPHAN B ENDRES
  • GUNNER GOODWIN

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 NICHOLAS GONZALEZ
  • 2 MICHAEL SERRANO
  • 3 MITCHELL KUSS
  • 4 JAY ALLIE
  • 5 TAYLOR JONES
  • DYLAN LOY

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 MIGUEL CASTRO
  • 2 HEATH JOHNSON
  • 3 ROY VARNDELL
  • 4 NICANDRO SOTO
  • JOE HIGGINS

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 21-25 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: