TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Indy Cycloplex BMX Map

Location:
3649 Cold Spring Road adjacent to the Major Taylor Velodrome
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46222
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Michael Kubancesk

mkubancsek@marian.edu

Operators:
Michael Kubancsek

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BENSON BROWN
  • ELSIE SEACAT

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAISEN HILL
  • 2 NOAH WALLACE
  • 3 ALEXIS HUNT

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB CLAPP
  • 2 DAVID HOYT
  • 3 ELIJAH MANN

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEIXLER BLOCK
  • 2 DARYELL WILLIAMS
  • 3 HEAVEN DAVIES
  • 4 BRISTOL ZAHN
  • 5 PRENTICE HILTON
  • NATALIE WALLACE

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTON REIMER
  • 2 GRANT SCHMIDT
  • 3 LIAM RILEY

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES FORD
  • 2 REX BRYSON
  • 3 DALE SANDERS
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER KEMP
  • ELIZABETH BAYS

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN SHORT
  • 2 AL JOHNSON
  • 3 JOHNNY WALKER
  • EDWARD STEYN

Gold Cup / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB TRUJILLO
  • 2 BEN NGUYEN
  • 3 GRAYSON AMMON
  • 4 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO
  • WILLIS SPARKS

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NICOLAS PAREJA
  • 2 STEVEN FRAKER
  • 3 TYLER A HANCOCK
  • ANDREW SEAL

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SHANE CORP
  • 2 LEVI TOPPING
  • 3 CODY SMITH
  • 4 DAVONTAY GRAHAM
  • CONNOR ENGELMAN

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: