TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Cutoutlogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
STX BMX Raceway Map

Location:
Corpus Christi TX 78418
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jeffrey Click
361-290-2288
Rebecca Click
361-290-2288
sotexbmx@yahoo.com

Operators:
Jeffrey Click

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 2 PAYTEN KOOYERS
  • 3 SALEM ROBERTSON

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 GAGE KOOYERS
  • 2 SKYLER BURKETT
  • 3 STONEY CONNORS
  • CONNOR WHITTINGTON

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 CALEB CRAFT
  • 2 ASHTON KROON
  • 3 TY ROBERTSON
  • WESTON CONNORS

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 GLENN GROSS
  • 2 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 RYAN RODGERS

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ROCCO DEVITA
  • 2 KOWEN ADAMS
  • 3 KINGSTON HARRIS

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON DUNN
  • 2 KARLEE BROWN
  • 3 ALEXA KROON
  • 4 KYLIE MURPHY
  • 5 STONEY CONNORS
  • 6 KIERA BUENO
  • CAROLINE SAUCIER

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DOUGLAS DEA
  • 2 WESTON CONNORS
  • 3 ROMEO GULLETT
  • 4 BRANDON SANCHEZ
  • DAMIEN BUENO

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY COURTS
  • 2 BAILEY COURTS
  • 3 CALEB EASTON

State / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DONOVAN FIELDS
  • 2 JONATHAN NASH
  • 3 TYSHERIA WILLIAMS

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLER CARSON
  • 2 EVAN LAMB
  • 3 SKYLER BURKETT
  • 4 KODY CLICK
  • EZEKIEL MEAVE

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES MCKINZEY
  • 2 ETHAN ADAMS
  • 3 DRAKE GIBBINS
  • 4 ETHAN LOVREN
  • 5 BRENT KANAK
  • 6 TANNER HALL
  • 7 ALEXANDER LEE
  • JOHN ASCH

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH FINKEL
  • 2 DEREK PARKER
  • 3 SHILOH FIELDS
  • CODY CHEATHAM

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYAN MURPHY
  • 2 SCOTT PERKINS
  • 3 DEREK RODGERS
  • 4 JOHN JONES
  • 5 DANIEL RAMIREZ
  • WARREN FOSSETT

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 2 RYLIE ELKIN
  • 3 CAROLINE CARSON
  • 4 PAYTEN KOOYERS
  • CHEYENNE FIELDS

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB CRAFT
  • 2 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 3 MASON TEAGUE
  • 4 COHAN PERKINS
  • JOSHUA GILSTRAP

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACKSON RODELL
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 IAN NANCE
  • GAVIN THUEM

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 3 CALEB CRAFT
  • 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 5 TY ROBERTSON
  • 6 GRAYSON MURPHY
  • 7 ASHTON PERKINS
  • JACOB CHILDERS

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY ROSS
  • 2 THOMAS SECHRIST
  • 3 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 4 CARSON MILLER
  • EVAN FINKEL

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 2 BLAKE LANKFORD
  • 3 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • 4 JUSTIN STANLEY
  • DYLAN ZILLIOX

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER PETTY
  • 2 EVAN PRIESTLEY
  • 3 STEVEN SECHRIST
  • AARON DUNN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 GLENN GROSS
  • 1 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK
  • 2 TYE GRAY
  • 3 BRYAN HARRELL
  • 4 TRAVIS RAYMOND

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BRENT STERRIKER
  • 2 TRENTON BAILEY
  • 3 NATE SINGER
  • 4 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN
  • MICHAEL FERGES

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL LOVREN
  • 2 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 3 SHANE FOX

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSICA LEE
  • 2 MARGARET RODGERS
  • 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: