TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Wildchilebmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Wild Chile BMX Map

Location:
1501 East Hadley Ave
Las Cruces NM 88001
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brian Jordan
505-506-2189
bjordan1757@yahoo.com

bmxlascruces@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHANDLER ELZA
  • 2 ANTHONY MOREMAN
  • 3 KADEN FORD
  • FELIX CASAS

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JONATHAN FARRAN
  • 2 MARCOS MARTINEZ
  • 3 AYRTON JORDAN

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 2 CHAD KING
  • 3 GENE BROOKSHIRE

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN COLEMAN
  • 2 JACK BOWER
  • 3 SARA HOBERECHT

District / 10 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 COREY SANCHEZ
  • 2 DRU MICHAEL SPICER
  • 3 JACE KING

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 KADEN FORD
  • 2 BREIONA ELZA
  • 3 PASHA DOUGLAS
  • 4 ELIJAH WINKEL
  • BRAYDAN LITTLE

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 2 ADRIAN MONTANEZ
  • 3 HUNTER OLEARY

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY MOREMAN
  • 2 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ
  • 3 JOEY FINKEL
  • FELIX CASAS

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN FINKEL
  • 2 JACOB COLEMAN
  • 3 JADON SCROGGINS
  • 4 JAXON KING
  • NATHAN SANCHEZ

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON JUNKER
  • 2 NOAH BALDWIN
  • 3 AYRTON JORDAN
  • 4 BRYAN OLEARY
  • JOANNA ESSARY

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY
  • 2 HANNA SANCHEZ
  • 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
  • MACKENZIE RAY

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ
  • 2 JASMINE MARSHALL
  • 3 MIRANDA SANCHEZ
  • 4 MADELEINE RAY
  • VANESSA ZUNIGA

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 2 JESSE WINKEL
  • 3 MAX RAY

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • GABRIEL AVERY
  • TYLER BRODE
  • CHANCE COOLEY
  • STEVEN VILLANUEVA

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 LOUIS VILLANUEVA
  • 3 MICHAEL SHERRILL
  • 4 SETH HALE
  • 5 MATTHEW MILEY
  • COOPER GUFFEY

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 BRADEN HILL
  • 2 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • 3 ERIC MORRISON
  • MASON COOPER
  • NOAH MINICA
  • NOAH FINKEL

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN HALE
  • 2 MARCOS MARTINEZ
  • 3 AMIAS GOMEZ

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ
  • 2 JANET BRODE
  • 3 VANESSA ZUNIGA

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: