TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Wildchilebmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Wild Chile BMX Map

Location:
1501 East Hadley Ave
Las Cruces NM 88001
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brian Jordan
505-506-2189
bjordan1757@yahoo.com

bmxlascruces@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-06-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHANDLER ELZA
  • 2 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • 3 ANTHONY MOREMAN
  • 4 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 5 ISAIAH REYES
  • JEREMY NIETO

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 GARRET MOORE
  • 2 TREVOR HICKS
  • 3 BENJAMIN MIGUEL

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ
  • 2 JONATHAN FARRAN
  • 3 MARCOS MARTINEZ
  • DANIELLE SANCHEZ

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 CHAD KING
  • 3 PEDRO REYES
  • 4 JEFF MARSHALL
  • 5 TIM S WEST
  • BRYAN OLEARY

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 DENTON CHACON
  • 2 MCKYLEE MONTOYA
  • 3 ABENICIO CORDOVA

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN MONTANEZ
  • 2 JACK BOWER
  • 3 JOHN SPAEDER

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ANTONIO CORDOVA
  • 3 ALEXANDRA BALDWIN

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JACE KING
  • 2 MATALIN MIGUEL
  • 3 SHELBY WATTS

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 KIAN MCKEEN
  • 2 BREIONA ELZA
  • 3 ELIJAH WINKEL
  • COLBY GUNN

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TIEGAN JORDAN
  • 2 DANTE MARTIN
  • 3 TANNER HEYBORNE
  • 4 CLIFTON MITCHELL
  • 5 ALEX JACKSON
  • 6 HUNTER OLEARY
  • MONICO MONTOYA

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 ANTHONY MOREMAN
  • 3 CHARLES MARTIN
  • 4 GAVIN ECK
  • 5 ELI TURNER
  • 6 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • 7 JAXON KING
  • JAMES VIGIL

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JADON SCROGGINS
  • 2 DIANGELO DODSON
  • 3 NATHAN SANCHEZ
  • 4 JOHN PARRISH
  • JOSEPH GUNN

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHANIEL HUTSON
  • 2 BENJAMIN MIGUEL
  • 3 JONATHAN MARSHALL
  • COOPER GUFFEY

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR BINGHAM
  • 2 NOAH BALDWIN
  • 3 AUSTIN NELSON
  • 4 DALTON MAYBERRY
  • 5 DILLON SZABO
  • COREY SANCHEZ

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON JUNKER
  • 2 MICAH GRAY
  • 3 QUDYMM SCARBROUGH
  • GARY MCLEAN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARYAH BRUSUELAS
  • 2 BOSTON NELSON
  • 3 DUSTIN THOMAS
  • JOSEPH COPPINGER

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JOCELYN TRUJILLO-PIERCE
  • 2 ALEXIS DODSON
  • 3 MACKENZIE RAY

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA OLGUIN
  • 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ
  • 3 JASMINE MARSHALL
  • 4 MIRANDA SANCHEZ
  • VANESSA ZUNIGA

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 2 CHANDLER ELZA
  • 3 JESSE WINKEL
  • JEREMY NIETO

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ISAIAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 STEVEN VILLANUEVA
  • 4 CHANCE COOLEY
  • LUCKY VILLANUEVA

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 LOUIS VILLANUEVA
  • 2 ELIJAH MONTOYA
  • 3 ADAN CUEVAS
  • 4 TEVIN MARTIN
  • DYLAN RAMOS

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 GARRET MOORE
  • 2 NOAH MINICA
  • 3 TREVOR HICKS

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN MORENO
  • 2 AMIAS GOMEZ
  • 3 MARCOS MARTINEZ

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON ANNO
  • 2 LUIS DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 PATRICK ONDELACY
  • 4 VICTOR CORRAL
  • JON GURULE

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: