TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rock City Indoor BMX Map

Location:
1220 N Lafayette
Greenville MI 48838
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tracy Salisbury
616-696-3368
rockcitybmx@rocketmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-01-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 AUSTIN KUCIREK
  • 2 BILLY ROSS
  • 3 MAXX DAVIS
  • 4 HAYDEN SWIM
  • EVIN FLORA

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JASON BAIRD
  • 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 3 NATHAN BRAMER
  • 4 ZACKERY LARISON
  • JUSTIN GABRYEL

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON DEAN
  • 2 BRIAN MARSH
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER POWERS
  • 4 JOE SPRAGUE
  • 5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 6 KARRI HAGAN
  • 7 JEFF DEEKE
  • SHAWN MCCLURKEN

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS JEFFREY
  • 2 DEAN SELLERS
  • 3 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 4 JEFFREY SCHRODER
  • MARJORIE KAMINSKI

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 TREY POCHMARA
  • 2 JACK EASTMAN
  • 3 TANNER REED
  • 4 CASEY HALE
  • 5 MASON BARLOW
  • KAMERON ALTHOFF

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 KEYTON ALTHOFF
  • 2 CHASE SHANK
  • 3 COOPER BULLOCK
  • CHLOE CHAPMAN-KING

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 NATHANIEL SCHEIBNER
  • 2 LEVI TOPPING
  • 3 AUSTIN ANDREWS
  • 4 SAM DENOYER

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 KOTA CORLEW
  • 2 SETH FORTIN
  • 3 MATTHEW CRANE
  • HAILEE JEFFREY

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFEN BULLOCK
  • 2 JACK K HAMILTON

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT HULL
  • 2 JONATHAN PRCHLIK
  • 3 JAKE COURSER
  • SEAN MCDONALD

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 KAMERON GAFFNEY
  • 2 BRANDON RUSSELL
  • 3 ERIC T GABRYEL
  • KODY CRABB

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXON CHILDERS
  • 2 LANCE CROWDER
  • 3 ETHAN POPOVICH
  • 4 HUNTER PIOTROWSKI
  • NATHANIEL WEIS

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 DOMINIC MUDRY
  • 2 KADE SHANK
  • 3 BRADY HAVENS
  • 4 CARTER SWIM
  • 5 BLANE SUTHERLAND
  • SOLOMON GOODWIN

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HALE
  • 2 DYLAN LOTTERMAN
  • 3 DALLAS MAGWOOD
  • 4 WILLIAM JOBE
  • 5 ELIJAH MANN
  • MASON MILLER

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICK HARTUNIEWICZ
  • 2 CAMERON ADDY
  • 3 JACKSON HIDLEY
  • 4 JUSTIN GABRYEL
  • 5 CHASE KUZNIAR
  • KALEB SENA

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYCE ALTHOFF
  • 2 CODY GILL
  • 3 AUSTEN BETTE
  • 4 MAX SHARFMAN
  • 5 DAKOTA WALTON
  • 6 SKYLAR FORTIN
  • 7 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
  • 8 MARCO MERLINI
  • RONALD SWAIN

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOM ISAAC
  • 2 BEN CAREY
  • 3 BAILEY SCHMIDT
  • 4 KURTIS KUZNIAR
  • 5 MAX SWEEBE
  • 6 DOMANIC KEYTON
  • 7 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • TRENTON BROWN

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 BROCK CREIGHTON
  • 2 NICK DEVITO
  • 3 KAMRON TUCKER
  • 4 HUNTER GASSEL
  • 5 NICKOLAS MALLORY
  • DAKOTA PARIS

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL ALTHOFF
  • 2 TONY MALLORY
  • 3 PHIL GARCIA
  • 4 SCOTT COX
  • CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE

Redline Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER
  • 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT
  • 3 BAYLIE ROSS

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ABBEY SALISBURY
  • 2 KAILANI SMITH
  • 3 SUMMER DUNN
  • NATALIE WEIS

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BILLY ROSS
  • 2 MAXX DAVIS
  • 3 HUNTER ROBINSON
  • 4 EVIN FLORA
  • BRUNO GIL

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACK JOHNSON
  • 2 CAM BARTLETT
  • 3 STEPHEN RAGLAND
  • 4 NOAH SALISBURY
  • BRENDAN YOUNG

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY
  • 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA
  • 3 LUCAS MALLORY
  • 4 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
  • 5 ZACKERY LARISON
  • LEON DARST

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JASON BAIRD
  • 2 NATHAN BRAMER
  • 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 4 SAGE PLETKA
  • 5 PATRICK VIETOR
  • MATT HICKEY

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS SHINABERY
  • 2 DJ SHEPHERD
  • 3 JOSH KROHN
  • 4 IAN STEIN
  • DANIEL VANOOST

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTAH NORTON
  • 2 MICHAEL NOBLE
  • 3 NATHAN ELY
  • 4 JOE MOORE
  • RYAN WRIGHT

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 ELIDA BEEMAN
  • 2 MOLLY LONGTON
  • 3 NOELLE VIDAK
  • 4 BROOKE SHAUD
  • KIMBERLY PARKINSON

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 ERIC GABRYEL
  • 2 JAMES CRANE
  • 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG
  • 4 PAUL FANNIN
  • MICHAEL PRITCHARD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: