TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rock City Indoor BMX Map

Location:
1220 N Lafayette
Greenville MI 48838
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tracy Salisbury
616-696-3368
rockcitybmx@rocketmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-01-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 KADEN LUNDGREN
  • 2 LYLA ANN KING

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 THOMAS GALIVAN
  • 2 MIKE FLYNN
  • 3 SCOTT LACHANSKI
  • TODD WHITE

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RYO BOISVERT
  • 2 COLE ELWOOD
  • 3 BRAYDEN SMITH
  • 4 MASON BLOCKER
  • 5 KEENAN TOMLIN
  • 6 WYATT SOULE
  • 7 HEAVEN DAVIES
  • 8 KADEN LUNDGREN
  • JACK GRIMES

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN NESTER
  • 2 ERIC SCHEID
  • 3 LUCAS MILLARD
  • 4 ADALYNN GOLDEN
  • 5 AUBREY PALMER
  • ARAINA THOMPSON

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 / Novice

  • 1 CHASE PINCKNEY
  • 2 AUDRIANNA MIZEUR
  • 3 SAMANTHA DERRICK

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN BACKMAN
  • 2 FINN BARNEY
  • 3 MARSHALL MILLER
  • 4 HENRY WERT
  • 5 SEAN JOHNSON
  • 6 JESSE BABER
  • MATTHEW GIFFIN

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYLEE HULL
  • 2 MITCHELL MCDONALD
  • 3 LANDYN SOULE

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN WELLS
  • 2 DEVON DUSI
  • 3 CAYDEN GRANT
  • BRYCE SOULE

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 SUMMER DUNN
  • 2 ABBEY SALISBURY
  • 3 KALAYIA TOMLIN
  • 4 KAILANI SMITH
  • 5 MEA FLYNN
  • MARIAH HARRIS

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 NOELLE VIDAK
  • 2 BRITTANY HARDER
  • 3 GENESSA ANDERSON
  • HAILEE JEFFREY

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG
  • 2 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 3 JACOB PARATHOLIL
  • 4 JOSHUA STERLING
  • 5 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • 7 AUSTIN ADAS
  • SEAMUS GALIVAN

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JASON BAIRD
  • 2 JARED WRIGHT
  • 3 PATRICK VIETOR
  • 4 DAVONTAY GRAHAM
  • 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 6 JOHN JILBERT
  • KOTA CORLEW

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: