TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Nellisbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nellis BMX Map

Location:
Las Vegas NV 89032
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mac Hopson
702-445-5203
John Diaz
702-523-4800
jdiaz@farmersagent.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-03-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
  • 2 JENNA DAVIS
  • 3 ALICIA DECOL

Redline Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
  • 2 RYAN WISCHMEYER
  • 3 TANNER JOHNSON
  • ANTHONY BABER

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC SWEETS
  • 2 JIM WISCHMEYER
  • 3 TRACER FINN
  • 4 KEITH LAPLANTE
  • CRAIG GRANT

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CHARLES GADBOIS
  • 2 KELLEN HARDY
  • 3 FRANKIE SALAZAR
  • 4 CRUZ FLORES
  • 5 DALLAS SALAZAR
  • ADISON STRAUSER

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN KROMINGA
  • 2 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
  • 3 RYAN STATEN

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRE TOIA
  • 2 PARKER STEPHENSON
  • 3 KELLOCH SMITH

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEAN SAEKI
  • 2 ANDY HOLLAND
  • 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHNNY RAMIREZ
  • 2 JOEL HANDY
  • 3 ERIC LIVERMORE
  • BETH DOPPELT

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR SHARP
  • 2 JASMINE SMITH
  • 3 EMILY RAE STICE
  • ELLA MAE GOULART

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JASMINE TOPPER
  • 2 LAUREN LOPEZ
  • 3 BAILEY AGINIGA

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRAYDEN LOZADA
  • 2 KADEN LEWIS
  • 3 LANDON MARTIN
  • 4 CHASE WHITE
  • 5 JACK EATON
  • LANCE HOOPER

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 NATE ROMERO
  • 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE
  • 3 EVAN STICE
  • 4 SEAN BOYLAN
  • 5 PARKER GOULART
  • SONNY FRED TOPPER

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WISCHMEYER
  • 2 TANNER JOHNSON
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER POWELL
  • QUINTIN KLANDERUD

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
  • 2 COLIN JOYCE
  • 3 JOSEPH GIRARD
  • 4 JAG BARTON
  • TRE HEXIMER

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB STATEN
  • 2 ANTHONY MARTINEZ
  • 3 NATHAN SCOTT
  • 4 CHASE LOPEZ
  • TANNER CRISAFI

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON MCGRAW
  • 2 JACOB BORGES
  • 3 BILLY LOWERY
  • 4 JUSTIN KLANDERUD
  • 5 LAUREN PIERCE
  • 6 JONATHAN GUST
  • 7 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
  • 8 JOSEPH BROWN
  • JARRED STALLCOP
  • TURSTON LAPLANTE

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TAS SLAVIN
  • 2 TAY WILBORN
  • 3 RYAN WILSON
  • 4 VINCE BELT
  • SAMANTHA GOEBEL

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 GARY LAURENT
  • 2 RAY SNOW
  • 3 GARY PIERCE
  • ADRIAN DAVIS

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BREANNA ANDERSON
  • 2 BETH DOPPELT
  • 3 ASHLEY CORPRON
  • TWYLA COOK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: